North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Colwyn Bay
25 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Lee Wright SENM Denise HarrisDeeside AAC5.625.62
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Thomas Walley U17M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham5.336.94
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Rhodri DaviesSBU15M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.736.55
24.42Nathan JonesPBU15M2Philip Jones (Snr)Colwyn Bay4.465.36
34.40Thomas Evans U15M1Nigel EvansWrexham/North East Wales Schs4.655.66
44.36Matthew VaughanPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay4.364.36
54.31Matthew Sturgess U15M1 Deeside AAC4.975.45
63.95Kaya SaulPBU15M1 Maldwyn3.953.95
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Nathaniel JenkinsPBU13M2 Maldwyn3.673.67
23.52Lewis RobertsPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay3.723.72
33.48Morgan AshworthSBU13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.483.75
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Iwan ForsterPBU13M11 Deeside AAC4.024.02
23.59Cai WoodfordPBU11M10 Menai4.004.80
33.40Cameron BarryPBU11M11 Colwyn Bay/Menai3.693.79
4=3.38Toby Rees-SlawsonPBU11M11 Wrexham3.684.02
4=3.38Elliot Odunaiya U11M11Ian RobinsonWrexham3.434.84
63.34Jake BeesonPBU11M11 Maldwyn3.344.81
72.79Sol Pita U11M9 Colwyn Bay3.053.36
82.69James Evans U11M10Dave EdwardsWrexham3.543.74
92.54Daniel Schwauber U11M  Unatt  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Jessica PetersonSBSENW Richard SayerDeeside AAC/Cardiff Met Uni4.754.75
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65Amy WilliamsSBU17W-2Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester5.756.07
25.60Olivia Montez-BrownPBU20W1Geoff WardWest Cheshire5.606.12
34.90Georgia Bates U20W1 Deeside AAC5.365.41
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Rosie Unwin U17W2Arnie WrayMaldwyn5.305.30
24.91Abigail Bowers U17W1Arnie WrayOswestry5.155.55
34.77Sarah WilliamsSBU17W1Arnie WrayMaldwyn4.904.90
44.65Sara DaviesSBU17W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.654.80
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Chloe HughesPBU15W2Richard SayerDeeside AAC5.425.72
2=4.64Sarah Atkinson U15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.175.22
2=4.64Lauren WilliamsPBU15W2Arnie WrayMaldwyn4.964.96
43.70Bethan YatesPBU15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.703.70
5=3.28Zara Baker U15W1 Oswestry3.473.70
5=3.28Heather BunningPBU15W1 Deeside AAC3.283.28
72.93Olivia SofianosPBU15W1 Maldwyn2.932.93
82.87Zoe MarstonPBU15W1 Maldwyn2.872.87
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Moli JonesPBU13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.464.70
23.80Megan Hunter U13W2Reginald BurkeWrexham4.064.19
33.71Hannah Wickerson U13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.924.33
43.09Laura Sharp U13W1John MessumDeeside AAC3.133.13
53.03Kate JermanPBU13W1 Maldwyn3.163.16
62.78Leanne Bithell U13W1 Deeside AAC3.594.83
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Molly Jones U11W11 Menai4.044.31
23.32Sophie Teasdale U11W  Col B  
33.31Lauren CookSBU11W11 Deeside AAC3.313.61
43.25Anya Williams U11W11Alwyn RobertsMenai3.604.40
53.23Ffion EvansPBU17W17 Colwyn Bay3.233.23
63.19Ella HunterPBU11W11Reginald BurkeWrexham3.204.18
7=3.16Maddie Jackson U11W11Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC3.344.54
7=3.16Hannah WarwickSBU11W11 Wrexham3.504.46
93.08Caitlin EvansPBU11W11 Colwyn Bay3.364.15
102.87Kelsi JakomisPBU11W  Deeside AAC2.872.87
112.86Ffion Madi Rees Jones U11W11Stephen LivettMenai3.674.01
122.67Fifi Davis U11W11 Deeside AAC3.383.38
132.44Elisha HughesPBU11W11 Wrexham2.443.75