Cornwall AC Warm Up Meeting External Results
Carn Brea
23 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.4Andrew WordenPBU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC3:55.963:55.96
24:01.0Philip WilsonPBU23M David PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC3:57.343:56.98
34:02.4Callum Jones U20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC3:59.613:48.51
44:29.8Ceri WhitmorePBV35M  Cornwall AC4:29.84:29.8
54:35.7Dave BuzzaSBV50M  Cornwall AC4:35.73:49.1
64:48.6Colin SnookSBV35M Alan RowlingCornwall AC4:48.64:19.0
75:37.7Alan MilnerPBV35M  Cornwall AC5:37.75:37.7
85:48.4Tony RowellPBV50M  Tri Logic Cornwall5:48.45:48.4
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Mathew WilsonPBU17M2Colin BarossCornwall AC5:00.15:00.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Ben RogersPBU17M3 Cornwall AC4:51.14:31.6
24:56.0Jack NancarrowSBU15M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC4:56.04:29.7
35:01.1James Williams U15M2 Cornwall AC4:59.84:33.99
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.0Thomas Fisher U13M2John KnowlesCornwall AC4:50.604:50.60
25:20.3Freddie BarehamSBU13M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School5:20.35:15.0
35:33.2George Law U13M1 Cornwall AC5:16.55:16.5
45:49.3Jacob Milligan U13M2 Cornwall AC5:23.14:43.4
55:53.4Abu Guta U13M  Corn  
66:13.4Jacob MalyonePBU13M2 Cornwall AC6:13.46:13.4
76:19.8Ollie CleghornPBU13M1 Cornwall AC6:19.86:19.8
86:26.6Casper Fish U13M  Unatt  
96:53.2Samuel GoodchildSBU13M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC6:53.24:23.7
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.7Rebecca Murphy SENW  Unatt  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC4:33.344:33.34
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Katie HughesPBU15W1Peter MeredithCornwall AC5:09.04:40.60
25:13.3Tegan Elliott U15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC5:06.665:06.66
35:30.8Nell SavageSBU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:30.84:49.79
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.5Sarah WilsonPBU13W2 Cornwall AC5:15.184:45.26
25:23.4Elowen PenfoldPBU13W2Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:16.624:58.92
35:52.5Hannah SmithPBU15W3Becky TrevenaCornwall AC5:52.55:52.5
45:58.4Josephine CowleyPBU13W2 Cornwall AC5:58.45:58.4
56:40.5Emma Crisp U13W  Unatt  
67:02.4Amelia Burrell U13W  Unatt