Shropshire Schools Championships External Results
Telford
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3Rhys Furlong U20M1 Telford AC4:18.324:16.6
24:43.1Ralph Wade U20M  Shropshire  
34:46.0Ralph Faithful U20M  Shropshire  
45:01.8Toby Lansdell U20M  Shropshire  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Jordan Lee StampPBU17M2 Wrekin4:36.44:36.4
24:44.3Joshua AshleySBU17M1 Shropshire Schs4:44.34:31.5
34:47.1Matthew Yapp U17M1 Ludlow4:46.94:41.9
44:52.8Oscar Dickins U17M1 Ludlow4:50.24:29.38
54:59.6Harry Halford U17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:58.34:01.14
65:08.8Charlie RogersSBU17M1 Shropshire Schs/Shrewsbury5:08.84:13.6
75:14.7Connor Gaston U17M  Shropshire  
85:19.9Sam HartillPBU17M1 Wenlock5:19.95:19.9
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Stan Willis U15M2Colin LancasterBedford & County4:17.13:57.10
24:40.3Jamie Ward U15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs4:28.854:04.9
34:44.5Freddie Huxley-FieldingPBU15M2 Telford AC4:44.54:12.1
44:45.8William HaywardPBU15M2 Croft Ambrey/Shropshire Schs4:45.84:44.6
54:47.0Joel RouraPBU15M2 Telford AC4:34.04:01.60
64:50.4Cameron Van Onselen U15M1 Oswestry4:42.94:16.9
74:54.4Vincent GreenPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs4:54.44:54.4
85:02.6Ethan Rochelle U15M1 Telford AC4:40.54:29.9
95:11.5Kyle GethingsSBU15M2 Telford AC5:11.54:54.7
105:16.3William EvansSBU15M1Richard EastmanMaldwyn/Bridgnorth5:16.35:01.5
115:40.7Kaya SaulPBU15M1 Maldwyn5:40.74:54.4
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9Isabel Bradley U17W2Colin LancasterTelford AC4:50.614:38.8
25:26.8Cloe EvansSBU17W1Richard EastmanBridgnorth5:26.85:10.4
35:29.5Madeleine WongSBU17W1 Telford AC5:29.55:12.4
56:13.7Abi Gough U17W  Shropshire  
4TBCEllas Cheetham U17W  Shropshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Eva WadePBU15W1 Telford AC4:54.64:50.01
25:16.8Georgina BenbowPBU15W2 Wenlock5:05.45:01.6
35:43.7Selina Schoelles U15W  Shropshire  
45:50.9Megan Potts U15W1 Shrewsbury5:41.55:31.9
56:01.1Anna Yapp U15W1 Ludlow5:41.65:41.6
66:04.0Sophie Burliston U15W  Shropshire