Berkshire County Championships External Results
Reading
26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.6Simon MillettSBSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR4:02.014:01.54
24:41.4Michael Robbins SENM Karen YewerNewbury4:35.44:16.53
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.4Ben Priddle U20M1Rob McKimReading AC4:01.554:00.45
24:13.1Jack ChapmanSBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.74:05.7
34:43.2Oliver PalmerPBU20M1 Reading AC4:43.24:43.2
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.7Matthew Rainbow U17M2Rob McKimReading AC4:10.833:58.34
24:21.7Nathan Gillis U17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70
34:32.6Thomas Burns U17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
44:37.1Dan Rickards U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.04:08.89
54:44.9Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:33.744:33.66
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Jack Goddard U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53
24:47.2Ethan TattersallPBU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
34:48.0James DalyPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:44.134:09.1
45:00.7Benjamin HughesPBU15M1 Reading AC5:00.74:59.7
55:09.8Thomas MoorePBU15M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5:09.85:09.8
65:34.4Alexander Davis U15M2 Team Kennet5:30.75:30.7
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Anna GodfreySBSENW  Reading AC5:01.14:57.1
25:01.8Emily ArmstrongPBSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi5:01.35:01.3
35:03.6Sarah WilkinsPBSENW Frank HorwillReading AC5:03.65:03.6
45:07.4Debbie TaylorSBV45W  Reading AC5:07.44:59.3
55:08.0Susan Francis V40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:06.64:53.3
65:27.5Anna Boniface U23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:44.77
75:34.4Naomi MitchellSBU23W Rob McKimReading AC5:34.44:54.4
85:53.5Caroline StevensSBV50W Gerry StevensReading AC5:50.565:12.9
96:05.9Charlotte PhillipsSBSENW Gerry StevensReading AC6:05.95:34.5
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Nicole SwaffieldSBU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.54:43.47
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.7Yasmin RyderPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.15
24:48.0Sarah ChapmanSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:24.06
34:55.2Felicity JohnsonPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.804:46.81
44:57.4Siannah Rayment U17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:49.644:43.1
55:09.3Lauren Church U17W1 Reading AC5:06.45:03.1
75:58.1Roisin O'Donohue U17W1 Reading AC5:45.45:38.49
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.9Hope GoddardPBU15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:36.94:36.9
24:40.3Grace GoddardPBU15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:40.34:40.3
34:55.0Alex BarbourSBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.424:32.61
45:03.1Emily ReadPBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC5:03.14:54.0
55:19.4Amy JefferiesPBU15W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.55:13.62
65:20.6Amber FrobisherPBU15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.65:20.6
75:25.5Hannah BarnardPBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:25.55:15.91