Essex County Championships External Results
Grays
6 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.10Adam HouchellPBU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.103:52.35
24:08.70Perry RowanPBU17M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.704:08.70
34:12.59George Elliott U17M1Martin BrownChelmsford4:02.823:58.20
44:14.52Callum Charleston U17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:04.563:51.93
54:15.87Laurence WillmorePBU17M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.33
64:20.22Jack MaherPBU17M1Ian GainsIlford4:20.224:20.22
74:22.62James Nadin U17M2David WestChelmsford4:16.134:16.13
84:26.01Daniel AshleySBU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:18.124:11.41
94:29.06Joseph RayPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:29.064:07.71
104:35.64Ben PattisonPBU17M1 Orion4:35.644:18.21
114:52.14Gary Cahill U17M1 Thurrock4:31.94:27.49
124:56.27Bradley WestPBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.74:43.5
134:58.39Dominic Le MarePBU17M2David WestSouthend4:58.394:44.99
145:04.45James HiscockPBU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet5:00.074:31.19
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.24Canaan SolomonPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82
24:21.70Daniel RichardsPBU15M2Jane FarrierOrion4:15.634:10.35
34:24.53Usamah PatelPBU15M2Ian GainsIlford4:24.534:20.72
44:30.03Ollie CantwellSBU15M2 Basildon4:30.034:29.28
54:33.41Joseph PattersonPBU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring4:33.414:13.96
64:36.38Max Jones U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:52.99
74:38.69Max WilliamsPBU15M1Mark VileColchester & Tendring4:38.694:09.7
84:41.88Mason Webb U15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:35.44:13.96
94:44.32Mosope OyelolaPBU15M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles4:31.24:18.3
104:46.48Harry Martin U15M2Ian GainsIlford4:30.244:30.24
114:53.28Brandon Thorpe U15M2 Basildon4:44.644:13.74
1500 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.75Ollie CantwellSBU15M2 Basildon4:30.034:29.28
24:36.80Daniel Richards U15M2Jane FarrierOrion4:15.634:10.35
34:37.90Jody Meredith U15M2 Thurrock4:24.584:23.0
44:38.47Mosope OyelolaPBU15M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles4:31.24:18.3
54:39.41Harry MartinPBU15M2Ian GainsIlford4:30.244:30.24
64:40.64Joseph PattersonPBU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring4:33.414:13.96
74:45.21Brandon ThorpePBU15M2 Basildon4:44.644:13.74
84:54.80Joe KiddPBU15M2 Basildon4:54.804:54.80
94:55.99James InchPBU15M1 Orion4:55.994:55.99
105:00.52George DayPBU15M1Jane FarrierOrion/Harrow4:50.864:16.36
1500 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.89Usamah Patel U15M2Ian GainsIlford4:24.534:20.72
24:40.79Canaan Solomon U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82
34:41.28Mason WebbPBU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:35.44:13.96
44:41.47Max Jones U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:52.99
54:42.05Max WilliamsPBU15M1Mark VileColchester & Tendring4:38.694:09.7
64:48.72Toby WrightPBU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:39.054:07.10
74:49.45Charlie Ackland U15M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:39.434:39.43
84:50.23Samuel SmithPBU15M2 Thurrock4:42.974:30.01
94:57.96Oliver MorterPBU15M1 Havering4:43.94:29.55
105:00.69Jake OffilerPBU15M1 Orion5:00.694:51.9
115:35.24Jez Adam WillisPBU15M1 Chelmsford5:35.245:35.24
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.58Lewis HarknettPBU13M2Iain WilsonHarlow AC4:55.584:05.45
25:02.47Mitchell LawrencePBU13M2David WestSouthend5:02.474:43.76
35:03.30Joseph ClarkPBU13M2 Orion5:03.304:10.96
45:03.89Thomas KeevilPBU13M2 Chelmsford4:58.93:59.09
55:04.89Craig WheelerPBU13M2David WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
65:06.70Leon Wheeler U13M1 East Essex TC5:03.204:02.8
75:12.50Alfie PoolePBU13M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.705:03.70
85:14.87Sam RawlinsonPBU13M2Martin BranfootChelmsford5:14.875:07.3
95:17.74James WoodSBU13M2 Orion5:17.745:00.8
105:19.84Toby DonoghuePBU13M2 Benfleet5:19.845:19.84
115:21.46Owen HarknettPBU13M2 Harlow AC5:21.464:41.6
125:21.85Liam ChiversPBU13M2Cathy JamesThurrock5:21.854:54.17
135:29.56Edward Camm U13M  Southend H S B  
145:32.43Zack TsouroullaPBU13M2 Thurrock5:32.435:32.43
155:34.96Xavier TsouroullaPBU13M2 Thurrock5:34.965:34.96
165:46.74Joseph Fogerty U13M1 Basildon5:34.65:34.6
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.88Isobel IvesPBU17W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:33.884:18.34
24:35.72Lydia Hallam U17W2Dave NaylorHavering4:31.924:24.48
34:36.53Gemma HollowaySBU17W2 Thurrock4:35.774:18.46
44:41.83Victoria HiscockPBU17W1Ian PikeBenfleet4:41.834:26.42
54:46.96Amelia BarrettPBU17W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.96
64:55.21Alicia McArdellPBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:50.77
74:56.53Cameron VentonPBU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:56.534:56.53
84:57.99Jessica BurgessPBU17W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.994:51.25
95:00.06Anna ClarkPBU17W2David HobbsLoughton4:49.554:22.00
105:01.38Sarah Wilson U17W1Dave NaylorHavering4:58.444:54.89
115:02.82Lucy KidwellPBU17W1David WestSouthend5:02.825:02.82
125:07.49Maisie Jones U17W2 Basildon5:06.924:52.42
135:15.94Megan WilliamsPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.214:50.68
145:21.36Poppy AitmarriSBU17W2 Basildon5:21.365:04.10
155:31.13Abbi-May WaltersPBU17W1Ian PikeBenfleet5:23.25:23.2
165:43.98Tilly Aitmarri U17W1 Basildon5:40.35:35.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.58Khahisa MhlangaPBU15W1Mick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:17.73
24:50.14Jodie JuddSBU15W2 Chelmsford4:44.254:21.50
34:55.31Emma PerksPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.314:55.31
44:58.47Isabella HoyPBU15W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.474:45.07
55:09.98Amy BaggsPBU15W2 Havering5:09.985:09.98
65:12.09Rachel BroomePBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
75:12.86Rosie Poole U15W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.72
85:16.53Jemima WalkerSBU15W2 Basildon5:03.475:00.54
95:23.84Georgina Sturgeon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:21.625:21.37
105:24.69Megan Richardson U15W1Ian PikeBenfleet5:13.765:13.76
115:35.55Gemma Archer-Haley U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:23.545:10.18
125:53.19Sinead Clark U15W1Ian PikeBenfleet5:04.084:45.7
1500 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.87Emma PerksPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.314:55.31
24:58.90Khahisa Mhlanga U15W1Mick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:17.73
35:11.79Rosie Poole U15W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.72
45:13.68Jemima WalkerSBU15W2 Basildon5:03.475:00.54
55:18.84Sinead Clark U15W1Ian PikeBenfleet5:04.084:45.7
65:21.62Georgina SturgeonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:21.625:21.37
75:23.54Gemma Archer-HaleySBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:23.545:10.18
85:29.47Megan PaxmanPBU15W1 Chelmsford5:29.475:15.6
1500 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.96Amy BaggsPBU15W2 Havering5:09.985:09.98
25:12.53Isabella Hoy U15W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.474:45.07
35:13.27Jodie Judd U15W2 Chelmsford4:44.254:21.50
45:14.15Megan Richardson U15W1Ian PikeBenfleet5:13.765:13.76
55:16.32Rachel Broome U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
65:26.44Maddie EvisonPBU15W2 Basildon5:26.445:26.44
75:26.93Alice RonnPBU15W1 Chelmsford5:26.935:26.93
85:30.85Niamh Smith U15W1 Basildon5:20.65:04.48
95:43.71Gabrielle PearcePBU15W1 Chelmsford5:39.845:39.84
106:23.59Amy James U15W  Cecil Jones College