Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Cranford
10 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:57Alice BrahamSENW Harrow/Thames Hare & Hounds
2 20:08Lucy MacAlisterSENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
3 20:11Susie BushSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 20:29Emily AldenSENW Epsom & Ewell
5 21:08Fiona ClarkSENW Crawley/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory
6 21:11Sarah MurphySENW Belgrave
7 21:18Anna ScallyV35W Ranelagh
8 21:23Bethan HopewellSENW Bedford & County/Oxford Uni
9121:27Clare ElmsV40W Dulwich/Veterans
10 21:39Fiona LoveSENW Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
11 21:43Bel LeveneSENW Woking
12 21:46Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill/Vale Royal
13 21:46Estelle DamantSENWBill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students
14221:50Anna CritchlowV35W London Heathside/West 4
15 21:51Helen HadjamSENW Herne Hill/Guernsey
16322:02Clare PauzersV45W Herne Hill
17122:10Estle ViljoenV35W Hercules Wimbledon/Belgrave
18422:13Pippa MajorV40W South London
19222:17Andrea PickupV35W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
20 22:18Elinor NippardSENWAndrew NippardBedford & County/Sutton Runners
21 22:24Juliet CleghornV40W Stragglers
22 22:26Erica FoggSENW Belgrave
23 22:29Jo PayneSENW Woking
24522:30Ruth HuttonV40W South London
25 22:31Nathalie WarrenSENW Walton
26 22:33Clare KingSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
27322:35Clare GrahamV35W Stragglers
28 22:41Caroline WarringtonSENW Herne Hill
29622:43Marie Synnott-WellsV40W Ranelagh
30422:43Rebecca AtkinsV40W Waverley
31722:44Dee SmaleV45WKevin BestWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
32 22:49Claire GrimaSENW Hercules Wimbledon
33122:51Sophie CowperU17W Redhill & Surrey Beagles
34 22:53Katherine HenvilleSENW British Airways
35 22:53Helena LaczkoSENW Herne Hill
36 22:58Elizabeth StavreskiSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
37523:12Vicky FoadV35W Sutton Runners
38 23:15Isobel ReaSENW West 4
39123:17Susanna HarrisonV40WMarc WoodallWoking
40623:20Kerrie O'ConnorV35W Ranelagh
43223:38Janet RayV45W Dorking & Mole Valley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles
47323:43Viv MitchellV45W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
50823:48Alison BrownhillV40W West 4
51823:49Ola BalmeV40W Dulwich
84125:03Jo QuantrillV50W South London/Dulwich
87125:10Ros TaborV55W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
132226:42Maggie Statham-BerryV50W Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera
173128:26Pauline RichV60WAlan RichSerpentine/Veterans
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1117:11Isabel BrinsdenU17WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
2217:41Ania HilesU17W Guildford & Godalming
3318:22Monica IsaacU17W Sutton & District
4418:37Rosie HilesU17WBud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming
5518:50Helen WilsonU15W South London
6619:02Anna-Marie SmithU17W Woking
7719:08Jennifer FernandoU17W Hercules Wimbledon
8819:28Rosemary FernandoU17W Hercules Wimbledon
9919:41Rebecca FairheadU17W Guildford & Godalming
101019:49Victora ElbourneU17W Ranelagh
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:08Grace O'LearyU15W Sutton & District
2218:56Megan EvansU15W Belgrave
3319:09Emer KerrU15W Sutton & District
4419:15Cora HarrisonU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
5519:38Beth SemikinU15W Sutton & District
6619:44Katie BingleU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
7720:19Abbie FewellU15W Guildford & Godalming
8820:20Naomi PoyserU15W South London
9920:25Hannah FayU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
101020:51Chloe CrossmanU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:55Ciara DennyU13W Dorking & Mole Valley
2211:07Louise HeronU13W Macclesfield
3311:20Eleanor Smith-HahnU11W Hercules Wimbledon
4411:24Alice WillsU13W Walton
5511:26Amy LawrenceU13W Guildford & Godalming
6611:32Leila AbandahU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
7711:41Beth HamletU13W Walton
8811:42Holly MaskellU13W Dorking & Mole Valley
9911:46Christina HallU13WNoel Stoddart 
101011:47Vicky MaguireU13W Guildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:48Jon HamblenSENMJack RutherfordWalton/Southend
2 27:05James HarveyV35M Walton
3128:13Dave DixonV40M British Airways
4 28:15Paul KnechtlV35M British Airways
5 28:16Jonathon BrineSENM Walton
6128:22Bill GristwoodV45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
7128:57Josh HartU20M Epsom Oddballs
8 29:05Richard TomlinsonV35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
9 29:07Justin MitchellSENM Woking
10 29:10David CairnieV35M Runnymede
11 29:12Andrew ClowesSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 29:16Jon MarsdenSENM Walton
13 29:21Richard CalderU17M Woking
14 29:24Pat WrightU23M Tadworth
15129:26Barry WaltersV50M British Airways
16229:29Paul WhitcombeV40M Runnymede
17 29:31Jonathon BrineSENM Walton
18129:33Bob TreadwellV55M Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
19229:35Colin OxladeV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
20 29:39Jason HarrisV35MSteven GillinghamWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford
21229:41Michael WaineV50M Woking
40131:46John BatchelorV65M Ilford/Veterans
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:57Jack MarchbankU17M Walton
2116:35Ben SutherlandU15M Walton
3216:48Ben KennardU15MConrad MiltonWalton
4217:17Paul WellsU17M Woking
5317:24Shane StreeterU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
6317:37Matthew CalderU17M Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:21Hugo FlemingU13MJack RutherfordWalton
2216:31Sam LinsleyU13M Walton
3317:11Michael CoxU13M Woking
4417:21Edward GibsonU13M Haslemere Border
5517:51William RadyU13M Holland Sports AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:36John RawlinsSENM Stubbington Green/Ful-On TC
2 28:05Triston ShipsidesSENM Ful-On TC
3 28:11Stuart AndersonSENM West 4
4 29:02Conan GibneySENM Ful-On TC
5129:34Andy FlettV40M Collingwood
6 29:55Scott MeanSENM Holland Sports AC
7 30:11Rob HallV35M Holland Sports AC/Blackheath & Bromley
8230:16Paul FlemingV40M Haslemere Border
9 30:24Alex HusseySENM Ful-On TC
10330:25Matthew ReadwinV40M Oxted/Holland Sports AC