Hampshire League External Results
Overton
1 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
63 33.30John ChaplinSENM Fleet & Crookham
25 13:55Ian BaileyU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
106 35:58Greg EnglandV40MRichard FrancisOverton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1127:36Martin MashfordU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 28:36Gavin SmithU23M Winchester
3228:39Steven ConnorU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4328:42Aaron HarrisU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 29:09James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
6 29:10Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton
7 29:11Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
8 29:17John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
9 29:54Darrel MaySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 30:02Daniel McCarthySENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
11130:06Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
12430:23Tom WadeU20MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
13 30:28Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
14530:32Ben SnowballU20MBen SnowballAldershot, Farnham & District
15230:34Stephen LaidlerV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
16 30:35Steven PhillipsU23MMick WoodsWinchester
17630:46Joe WadeU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight/St. Mary's Uni/Havant
18 30:50Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
19 31:01Chris BirchSENM Alton
20731:08Max RobertsU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
21 31:09Kieran O'DohertySENM Reading RR
22131:12Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
23831:12Mark ChallenU20M City of Portsmouth
24931:14Josh ArnoldU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
25 31:19Stuart WarnerSENM City of Portsmouth
26 31:28AN Other     
27 31:31Richard GowenV35M Alton/Alton
28231:36Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
29331:38Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
30131:39Keith DonkinV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District
41532:25Rob BentleyV40M Wessex RR/Army
40432:35Scott Smith-BannisterV40MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
65233:36Noel O'DowdV50M Eastleigh RC/Ireland
70133:47Jim WoodV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District
88134:44Ian BarnesV60M Poole Runners
111236:06Cyd HillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
124237:07Ian GrahamV60M Bournemouth
136337:51John HuntV60M New Forest Runners
174141:29Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:40Josh GoreckiU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:54Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
3 20:02Jamie KnappU17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
4 20:11Joe MorwoodU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
5 20:18Tom GoddardU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 20:29Callum BrownU17M Winchester
7 20:36Tom BowermanU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 20:51Dan FrancisU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 21:13Martin NottinghamU17M Team Southampton
10 21:34Mickey ReedU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 21:36Max RaynerU17M Reading AC
12 21:43Andrew AldridgeU17M Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:25Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2 12:38Elliott WoolmerU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
3 12:43Jack PartridgeU15M Poole Runners
4 12:50Frank BaileyU15MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5 13:02Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsCamberley
6 13:06Freddie CookU15M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
7 13:09Toby BrimecomeU15MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
8 13:14David NaismithU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 13:15Simon NinnimU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
10 13:15Jack PuttockU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
11 13:18Adam SloanU15MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
12 13:19Nathan DittonU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13 13:20Jordan NutbrownU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 13:21Alex RudgeU15M Andover
15 13:24Ross ThomasU15M City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:44Stephen KnuckeyU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia
2 11:17Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:36Ben BradleyU13MMick WoodsCamberley
4 11:42Callum GregoryU11MRob McKimReading AC
6 11:45Richard AllenU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
5 11:49Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
7 12:03Ethan BevisU11M City of Portsmouth
8 12:18Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
9 12:23Alex BowU13MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC
10 12:25Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11 12:27Zak PeressU13M Team Southampton
12 12:30Freddy LeighU13M Eastleigh Junior
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:11Rachel WoodthorpeSENW Winchester/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2 20:58Vicky GillSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
3121:14Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
4 21:57Sally BighamSENW Hillingdon/Poole Runners
5222:11Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 22:17Emma RisbeySENWTom Craggs 
7322:18Tasha VernonU20WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
8122:36Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
9 22:47Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
10422:51India LeeU20WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
11 23:11Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC
12 23:18Issy MenziesSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
13123:28Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14523:40Laura Alexander-HighU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
15223:43Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
16623:59Charlotte BatesU20W Winchester/Oxford Uni
17 24:20Jo JefferiesSENW Winchester/Bellahouston RR
18124:28Debbie TaylorV40W Reading AC
19724:32Sam PrierU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
20224:47Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
21324:51Valerie ClewsV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22224:56Audra RawlingsV40W Overton
23824:58Claire ArnoldU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
31125:38Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
32225:46Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
36126:21Jane NealV50W Poole AC
42426:36Caroline StevensV45WGerry StevensReading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:09Sarah BurginU17W Winchester
2214:31Georgina GairU17W City of Portsmouth
3314:44Leonie StewartU17W Winchester
4414:49Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
5515:02Catherine TaylorU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6615:24Vicki CroninU17WMichael HutchinsonTeam Southampton
7715:32Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8815:38Becky RendellU17W Poole AC
9915:42Hannah VosserU17WDavid VosserWinchester
101015:53Anna BonifaceU17W Reading AC
111116:01Laura ConnollyU17W Team Southampton
121216:16Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:54Melissa CourtneyU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2 11:13Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:29Louisa WarwickU15W Winchester
4 11:42Beth HubbardU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 11:44Jennifer BeckinghamU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
6 11:56Jessica ChenU15WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
7 11:59Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
8 12:01Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
9 12:12Jess McKenzieU15W Chichester
10 12:22Jade BowlingU15WDavid VosserWinchester
11 12:22Daisy SeabrookU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
12 12:29Lauren WelchU15W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:28Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2 7:32Shelby HaysomU13W Poole AC
3 7:35Emily Alexander-HighU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 7:41Francesca O’DonnellU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 7:49Jade Anderson-BusbyU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 7:52Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
7 7:54Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 7:58Rebecca KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
9 7:59Rebecca HowardU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 8:01Beki TaylorU13W Reading AC
11 8:04Charlotte GibbsU13W Reading AC
12 8:13Caitlin StewartU11WBill TindellTeam Southampton