Essex League External Results
Hockley
15 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:35Scott SterlingSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
2 26:40Gareth RiddellSENM Basildon/Southend
3126:42Ben HunterU20MRon DawsonSouthend
4226:50James ShaneU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles
5 26:51Crispian BloomfieldSENM Billericay/Thurrock
6326:58Paul WhittakerU20M Southend
7 27:07Ed MesserSENM Chelmsford
8 27:31Robert NixonSENM Ilford/Birmingham Uni
9427:33Daniel ShaneU23M Basildon
10 27:37David FewellSENM Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
11 27:41James WilliamsSENM Chelmsford
12 27:42Malcolm MuirSENM Ilford
13527:54David GibbonU20MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring
14627:59Jack StroudU20M Orion
15 28:00Shay JoyceU23M Orion
16 28:01Ryan ProutSENMJeremy FreemanBrentwood RC
17 28:08Will TamlynSENM Chelmsford
18 28:16Jonathan BriggsU23M Thurrock
19 28:22Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
20 28:37Chris SellensU23M Bideford
21128:41Matthew BlandV40MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
22 28:42Peter CoatesU23M Havering
23228:50Paul SpowageV40M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
24 28:54Allen SmallsV35MRichard PickeringColchester H
25 28:56Roy ScottSENM Southend
26728:58Peter SmaleU20MRon DawsonSouthend
27829:00Carlos PinillaU20M Ilford/Colombia
28 29:00Tom HerbertU20M Colchester H
29 29:11Steven WhittakerU23M Southend
30 29:12Jonathan NearsSENMRichard PickeringColchester H
31 29:13Sean WilsonU20M Colchester & Tendring
32329:20Colin LewinV40M Colchester H
33429:24Michael BridgelandV45M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
34 29:28Matthew KilpinSENM Brentwood RC/Nottingham Uni
35529:37Colin RidleyV45M West Suffolk
36 29:39Scott RiceV35MDavid StainesThurrock
37929:47Rob JonesU20M Havering
38 29:55Christopher CoatesSENM Havering/Unknown
39630:02David PavittV45M Chelmsford
40730:09John GreenV40M Thurrock
41 30:11Lee PickeringSENMLisa PickeringChelmsford
421030:12Steven SewardU20M Colchester & Tendring
43 30:25Rob DickensonSENMWarren RoeHavering
441130:28Ben HallU20M Orion
45130:33Alan ButlerV50M Brentwood RC
46830:43Paul BerrettV45MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
47930:50Kevin JacobV40M Billericay/Luton
481031:05Ian O'NeillV40M Brentwood RC
491131:06Chris CattanoV40M Southend/Castle Point AC
50 31:06Andrew RolfeU23M Thurrock
53231:30Andy CattonV50M Ilford
67132:51Peter BinnsV60M Southend/Castle Point Joggers
69332:54Barry ThorpV50M Chelmsford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:02Lloyd HeardU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra
2 22:07Andrew RidleyU17MDavid LawrenceWest Suffolk
3 22:13Lloyd Peters-HartmanU17M Southend
4 22:18Matt BloyU17M Basildon
5 22:19Tom FrithU17MRon DawsonSouthend
6 22:20Howard ClarkeU17MRon DawsonSouthend
7 22:21Grant TwistU17MWarren RoeHavering
8 22:45Gavin LewisU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni
9 23:01Daniel ShanneyU17MDave NaylorHavering
10 23:09Jake WrightU17M Basildon
11 23:18Thomas ShanneyU17MDave NaylorHavering
12 23:25David SmaleU17MRon DawsonSouthend
13 23:33Dale King-ClutterbuckU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
14 23:37Adam DawsonU17M Thurrock
15 23:39Matthew MoyU17M Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:48Antony TaylorU15M Thurrock
2 15:22Oliver DaveyU15M Thurrock
3 15:32Jamie Buckley-StantonU15MWarren RoeHavering
4 15:37George MoxonU15MRon DawsonBasildon
5 15:42Marc ReynoldsU15M Chelmsford
6 15:47Ben DaveyU15M Thurrock
7 15:54Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
8 15:57Ben BirdU15M Chelmsford
9 15:59Stephen StrangeU15MSteve ReynoldsChelmsford
10 16:01Harry GroseU15MRon DawsonSouthend
11 16:01Darryl WorbeyU15M Thurrock
12 16:06Jack FitsallU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
13 16:11Ben AustinU15M Southend
14 16:42Andrew LawU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
15 16:50Michael SmithU15M Chelmsford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:59Stephen WoodfordU13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 12:19Ashley CapelU13MRon DawsonSouthend
3 12:25Alexander MastersonU13MRon DawsonSouthend
4 12:27Tom RichardsonU13MSteve ReynoldsThurrock
5 12:31Oliver KyriakidesU13MRon DawsonSouthend
6 12:35Joseph GibbonU13M Colchester & Tendring
7 12:37Josh HegartyU13MRon DawsonSouthend
8 12:45Rob FrithU13M Southend
9 12:54Daniel LambU13M Basildon
10 12:57Ryan O'MahoneyU13MDave NaylorHavering
11 12:59Thomas DavisU13M Havering
12 13:03Tyler BennettU13M Havering
13 13:06Alex IwobiU13M Essex Schs
14 13:17Chris EatonU13M Basildon
15 13:18Kieran MundyU13M West Suffolk
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:18Alexa JoelSENWBill FosterHavering
2 24:11Lauren DeadmanSENWBill FosterHavering
3124:16Margaret DeasyV40W Colchester & Tendring
4 25:09Danielle TatumU23W Colchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5 25:13Nicola RogersSENWPaul JonesColchester & Tendring
6 25:14Claire CornwellSENW Southend
7225:29Debbie AppletonV35WMartin BranfootHavering
8 25:38Claire DonnellySENW Southend
9326:12Annette OakmanV35WRichard PickeringChelmsford
10 26:16Nicola JuniperSENW Brentwood RC
11 26:32Teresa WardSENW Basildon
12427:00Wendy KingV35W Chelmsford
13 27:09Karen WhitmarshSENWKevin SteedBasildon
14 27:11Kirsty FitzgibbonU23WSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15 27:17Charlotte SmithSENW Colchester H
16 27:25Sarah ColsonU23W West Suffolk
17 27:30Megan NorquaySENW Thurrock
18528:11Denise MorleyV35WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
19628:17Kate SandercockV35W Colchester H
20128:38Breege NordinV50W Ilford
21729:11Geraldine HowardV40W Billericay
22 29:12Becky AdamsU23W Colchester & Tendring
23 29:18Gillian CorriganSENW Billericay
24 29:22Dani ThomasSENW Thurrock
25229:26Fran NorrisV45W Colchester H
26 29:34Joanne SullivanSENW Havering
27329:52Melanie LingV45WIan GloverSouthend
28 30:10Vicki NoonanSENW  
29 30:48Sue CroudassSENW Billericay
30831:04Mandy BusseyV40W Wadhurst/Southend
32131:23Angela BentV55W Pitsea RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:35Laura CondronU17W Colchester & Tendring
2116:40Jessica DunnU20W Basildon/Loughborough Students
3216:44Natalie KippsU20WClive RidleyOrion
4216:45Danielle HurleyU17W Southend
5316:53Georgie-Lou SalesU17W Havering
6317:25Stacey WheatU20WMick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Basildon
7417:26Denise DignumU17W Basildon
8517:45Gemma KerseyU17WEamonn MartinBasildon
9618:02Emily BurgessU17W Southend
10418:06Kerry HollandU20W Southend
11718:06Laura HillyardU17WChris ZahColchester & Tendring
12818:09Jennifer HollandU17W Havering
13918:10Ella NealeU17W Colchester H
141018:19Katie-Ann TuttleburyU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
151118:29Victoria HayesU17WPrince DuwaiChelmsford
16518:37Hayley PeggU20W Brentwood RC/Havering
17618:42Hayley MooreU20W Basildon
181218:45Sophie CarrollU17W Basildon
19718:55Katie RichardsonU20W Havering
20819:04Anna WhitfieldU20W Basildon/Brunel Uni London
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:02Eleanor BoundsU15WMichael WhittakerHavering
2 15:26Camilla SmeeU15W Southend
3 15:32Holly ArcherU15WMichael SmithWest Suffolk
4 15:34Sidnie SalesU15W Havering
5 16:02Hannah McGowan-JonesU15W Thurrock
6 16:34Rachel SadlerU15WDave NaylorHavering
7 16:37Emily BallardU15W Basildon
8 16:52Amber TurnerU15WDave NaylorHavering
9 16:53Charlotte BishopU15WSteve ReynoldsBasildon
10 16:55Nikki TwineU15W Basildon
11 16:56Sophie JohnstoneU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs
12 17:03Jess ParkU15W Braintree
13 17:04Lauren MacGregorU15WRichard ThurstonOrion
14 17:14Sharmila GolanU15WDave NaylorHavering
15 17:23Jay AndrewsU15W Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:44Jessica JuddU13WJeremy FreemanThurrock
2 11:14Aimee GarnettU13WJeremy FreemanSouthend
3 11:16Amanda BlaxlandU13W Havering
4 11:32Armanni Antoine-ChagarU13W Orion
5 11:40Rebecca StanleyU13WDave NaylorHavering
6 11:45Sophie RichesU13WJeremy FreemanBasildon
7 11:57Shannon SullivanU13WDave NaylorHavering
8 12:07Emily CrowU13WRon DawsonSouthend
9 12:09Marleen AvontuurU11W Harlow AC
10 12:11Hannah BloyU13WEileen NaylorHavering
11 12:18Eleanor JohnsonU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon
12 12:21Amy BraggU13W Basildon
13 12:23Sophia DissU11W Braintree
14 12:25Jordan Lacey U13WRon DawsonSouthend
15 12:27Avril LoynesU13WDave NaylorHavering