Sandra Luke Memorial External Results
Horspath
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.97John Howorth U15M Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:11.721:53.66
22:16.30Robert Howorth U15M Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:08.601:54.49
32:22.11Glenn BalfourSBU15M Rob BoydBournemouth2:22.112:09.1
42:26.58Max GaidakovSBU15M  Cheltenham2:26.582:22.0
52:35.44Benjamin BrownPBU15M  Banbury2:27.32:22.5
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.36Jack Higgins U13M2Bill TindellSouthampton2:25.72:11.2
22:38.35Alfred Mawdsley U13M2Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury2:35.12:29.78
32:54.85Nathan PalmerPBU13M2 Reading AC2:54.852:54.85
42:58.01Elliot HughesSBU13M2 Reading AC2:58.012:50.11
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.88Tom CouzensPBU13M  Bicester2:43.882:20.9
22:44.26Ross McGarviePBU13M Stevan DokicSlough Junior2:44.262:10.7
32:46.99Daniel Marshall U13M  Cheltenham2:46.22:39.22
42:55.39Edward WinstonePBU13M Carl PinderRadley2:55.392:55.39
52:58.42Jack McEwanPBU13M  Oxford City2:55.22:40.59
62:59.43James ThomsonPBU13M  Cheltenham2:59.432:59.43
73:04.45Harry DowniePBU13M  Radley3:04.453:04.45
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.84Sander RansonSBU11M11 Bracknell AC2:39.842:25.58
22:41.37Max McGarvieSBU11M10 Slough Junior2:41.372:03.56
32:41.64Kie FrancisPBU11M11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:41.642:16.3
42:49.94Liam HigginsPBU11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:49.942:23.9
52:52.99Tyreece RankinPBU11M11 Highgate2:52.992:52.99
62:59.08Freddie CunninghamSBU11M11 Great Milton2:59.082:10.97
73:05.49Tom Allen U11M  Reading AC  
83:07.68Frederick FishleighPBU11M11 Radley3:07.683:07.68
93:07.70Joseph TalbottSBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins3:07.702:50.56
103:09.90James FernandezSBU11M11 Abingdon3:09.902:48.61
113:10.64Thomas KavanaghSBU11M11 Bicester3:10.642:23.8
123:12.96Richard BungaySBU11M11 Radley3:12.963:03.4
133:13.82Ben DaviesSBU11M10 Oxford City3:13.822:13.08
143:20.32James MonteithSBU11M11David LucasForest of Dean3:20.323:13.49
153:32.08Robert Wellsted U11M11 Forest of Dean3:30.83:10.5
163:34.06Nick Powell U11M  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.25William ParkinsonSBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.252:21.04
22:51.61Ben CumberlandSBU11M  Radley2:51.612:16.88
32:52.92William RatcliffeSBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury2:52.922:30.2
42:53.81Sean LockSBU11M  Bicester2:53.812:31.1
52:57.05William BarrettSBU11M  Abingdon2:57.052:22.75
63:02.10James McCoolPBU13M  Oxford City3:02.103:02.10
73:02.27Adam McDougallPBU11M  Wycombe3:02.273:02.27
83:07.61Ellis Griffiths-BrownPBU11M  Bicester3:07.613:07.61
93:12.39Finn O'SheaSBU11M  Slough Junior3:12.393:03.3
103:18.72Cameron FrancisSBU11M  Forest of Dean3:18.722:53.62
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.31Faith BrewPBU15W2Michael CottamRadley2:26.312:18.19
22:39.02Carmen Tracey-RamosPBU15W2Michael CottamRadley2:39.022:36.8
32:45.33Amy BennettPBU15W2 Oxford City2:44.92:44.9
42:49.60Lauren Burton U15W2 Radley2:41.72:38.07
52:54.70Amy ShawPBU15W2Ruth ShawCharnwood2:48.92:47.6
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.96Ariana Watling U15W  Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:31.342:27.83
22:49.48Amelia Perrin U15W  Radley2:42.82:42.8
32:53.10Chloe JonesPBU15W Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet2:49.82:49.8
43:15.57Renay VaughanSBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury3:15.572:58.8
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.67Katie Jones U13W2 Wycombe2:28.142:25.5
22:34.73Ella Turner U13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:31.82:23.62
32:35.39Susie Drake U15W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.1
42:39.26Anabel Pozniak U13W2Michael CottamRadley2:33.12:18.86
52:40.37Alison CurtisSBU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:40.372:37.02
62:48.99Victoria Harte U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury2:46.372:34.93
72:50.29Amber Morris U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:47.12:39.06
82:56.65Sophie Lockyer U13W2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth2:47.722:47.1
93:00.06Natalie Ashley-Towell U13W2Kerry NewellForest of Dean2:52.12:45.4
103:01.49Florence LeachSBU13W2 Reading AC3:01.492:40.1
113:02.91Bethany KippinSBU13W2 Abingdon3:02.912:51.39
123:09.62Jamie Garry U13W2 Oxford City3:00.72:28.93
133:41.96Georgina OsiboduPBU13W2Jacqueline CherryOxford City3:41.963:41.96
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.18Rachel BurtonPBU13W  Radley2:43.42:25.17
22:45.70Esme Waters U13W  Telford AC2:44.22:35.50
32:46.72Poppy WrightPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton2:45.642:30.8
42:48.48Holly Griffiths-Brown U13W  Bicester2:38.12:33.2
52:50.39Hannah BettsPBU13W  Oxford City2:48.262:38.9
62:51.90Anya BromleyPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:51.902:31.38
72:55.44Martha Adams U13W  Radley2:50.12:30.0
82:55.92Katja Letowska U13W  Oxford City2:49.72:41.4
92:57.26Jessica Walter U13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:55.382:53.3
102:59.00Emma WilliamsPBU13W Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean2:59.002:47.0
112:59.46Isobel BarnettPBU13W  Reading AC2:59.462:47.1
122:59.61Jacey BlakePBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:59.612:48.01
132:59.83Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W  Oxford City2:59.832:49.19
143:00.65Katie Thompson U13W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.32:30.6
153:03.82Mia EldridgePBU13W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3:03.823:03.82
163:07.07Maisie Silvester U13W  Bicester2:55.572:44.7
173:08.21Charlotte Yates U13W  Vale of Aylesbury2:56.42:56.4
183:10.35Rachel FernandezPBU13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3:06.312:56.39
193:12.14Milly Jones U12W  Oxford City AC  
203:13.95Georgia Haswell U13W  Reading AC3:06.402:55.1
213:27.59Scarlet Thomas U12W  Oxford City AC  
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.15Alex Scrivener U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:40.582:21.8
22:50.92Daisy PalmerPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:50.922:17.13
32:55.08Beth DarwentSBU11W10Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:55.082:23.1
52:58.77Pia CrowleySBU11W11 Wycombe2:58.772:42.70
62:59.73Lucy PerkinsSBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:59.732:23.4
73:00.34Lucy RoseSBU11W11 Wycombe3:00.342:40.9
43:01.76Olivia ScarlesSBU11W11Nick JonesChiltern3:01.762:36.85
83:02.24Jasmine GreenawaySBU11W11 Ivanhoe2:55.592:30.32
93:04.74Lily CrawleySBU11W11David LucasForest of Dean3:04.742:41.3
103:07.54Scarlett PeglerSBU11W11 Forest of Dean3:07.542:33.6
113:12.46Danielle DrewPBU11W10 Oxford City3:12.463:12.46
123:13.48Ciara BunceSBU11W11 Radley3:13.483:00.3
133:16.21Hannah MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3:16.212:41.7
143:22.51Temi FajemisinSBU11W11Eldon LakeOxford City3:22.513:14.74
153:22.97Carmen WilliamsSBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3:22.973:14.87
163:24.50Kate DerereuxPBU11W  Oxford City3:24.503:24.50
173:26.20Jessica JamesPBU11W10 Great Milton3:26.203:26.20
183:28.10Katie Ford U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
193:29.67Abbie GarrySBU11W10 Oxford City3:29.673:10.2
203:30.53Eleni Wragg U11W  Great Milton Primary  
213:40.85Aimee House-GoodwinSBU11W11 Team Kennet3:40.852:49.0
223:43.25Hannah Edwards U11W  Ivanhoe Robins  
233:48.17Tamsin DennantPBU11W11 Forest of Dean3:48.173:48.17
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.99Francesca YoungPBU11W  Team Kennet2:59.992:59.99
23:00.71Clara MeeSBU11W Brian HopkinsHighgate3:00.712:47.05
33:01.30Amber IngramSBU11W  Slough Junior3:01.302:50.4
43:04.41Kai SnellSBU11W  Radley3:04.412:34.37
53:06.31Amelia CoxSBU11W  Bicester3:06.312:56.12
63:09.38Erin McMillanPBU11W  Radley3:09.383:09.38
73:20.25Isabelle ThompsonPBU11W  Buckinghamshire Schs3:20.253:20.25
83:21.51Georgie BristowSBU11W  Oxford City3:21.512:55.7
93:24.85Nikola BishopSBU11W  Banbury3:24.852:49.50
103:25.17Georgie BettsPBU11W  Oxford City3:25.173:25.17
113:26.83Millie CouzensSBU11W Michael BurrellBicester3:26.832:32.1
123:29.71Madeleine FrancisSBU11W  Forest of Dean3:29.712:36.6
133:37.15Katie ParsonsPBU11W  Oxford City3:37.153:37.15
143:37.76Emily OliverPBU11W  Slough Junior3:37.763:37.76
153:43.95Maia HudsonSBU11W  Oxford City3:43.953:24.77
163:54.93Lilyarna FranklinPBU11W  Slough Junior3:54.933:54.93
173:57.35Caitlin Maison U10W  Kings Meadow School  
184:23.90Kayla Holton-Moss U10W  Kings Meadow School