Sandra Luke Memorial External Results
Horspath
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Andrew CondonPBU15M2 Slough Junior4.844.90
24.52Nirushan Parameswaran U15M2 Oxford City4.564.86
33.86Owen SnuggsPBU15M2 Radley4.104.10
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Elliott Thorne U15M Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.977.13
24.87Jake Burkey U15M Colin BarossTeam Bath4.947.25
34.46Jula Evans U15M Paul DaleyAndover4.865.89
44.31Glenn Balfour U15M Rob BoydBournemouth4.625.27
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Lee Richards U13M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.036.22
24.22Jack HigginsPBU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton4.434.98
34.21David DhanrajPBU13M2 Slough Junior4.215.40
44.07Jadem SealeyPBU13M2 Reading AC4.074.07
53.89Jaden MaddockPBU13M2 Cheltenham3.893.89
63.88Brett Halsey U13M2Alex AhmetRadley4.155.90
73.81Taylor Alexander U13M2 Reading AC3.903.90
83.35Alan TrinderPBU13M2 Oxford City3.383.73
93.24Jack Allen U13M  Read  
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Dominic McDougall U13M Richard ClaessensWycombe4.604.60
24.22Harrison ThornePBU13M Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.226.57
34.15Tom CouzensPBU13M  Bicester4.255.07
44.08Nicholas BarlowPBU13M  Team Kennet4.084.08
54.06Bradley Whitehead U13M James WrightRugby & Northampton4.216.17
63.89James Thomson U13M  Cheltenham4.135.37
73.74Harry Downie U13M  Radley3.873.87
83.63Sam DavisPBU13M  Team Kennet3.633.63
93.62Jack HickmanPBU13M  Radley3.623.62
103.48James McMahonSBU13M  Reading AC3.483.50
113.40Ross McGarviePBU13M Stevan DokicSlough Junior3.403.40
123.11Jack McEwanPBU13M  Oxford City3.283.58
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Liam HigginsPBU11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.985.06
23.64Riley WoodmanPBU11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.945.71
33.49Archie GoodliffPBU11M11 Slough Junior3.493.49
43.42James MonteithPBU11M11David LucasForest of Dean3.693.81
53.40Sander Ranson U11M11 Bracknell AC3.684.11
63.35Frederick Fishleigh U11M11 Radley3.703.93
73.34Jack SpencerSBU11M11Pat ReadGreat Milton3.345.49
83.18Jaco Overturf U11M10 Buckinghamshire Schs3.204.63
93.10Sam BurkeySBU11M11 Team Bath3.543.71
103.07Tyreece Rankin U11M11 Highgate3.794.33
113.05Thomas KavanaghSBU11M11 Bicester3.054.62
122.94James Fernandez U11M11 Abingdon3.223.78
132.89Kie Francis U11M11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.354.77
142.88Max McGarviePBU11M10 Slough Junior2.903.53
152.76Nick Powell U11M  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
162.76Freddie CunninghamSBU11M11 Great Milton2.764.50
172.25Richard Bungay U11M11 Radley2.682.86
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.41Benjamin EastPBU11M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.453.70
23.39William ParkinsonPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.474.94
33.29Adam McDougallPBU11M  Wycombe3.303.47
43.11William BarrettPBU11M  Abingdon3.115.65
53.04Finn O'Shea U11M  Slough Junior3.133.67
62.89Toby Stancombe U11M  Team Kennet3.153.51
72.88Ellis Griffiths-BrownPBU11M  Bicester2.883.31
82.79Sean LockSBU11M  Bicester2.793.04
92.57Ben Cumberland U11M  Radley3.234.14
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.81Alice Byles U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.235.23
24.65Jessica BarkerPBU15W2 Witney4.874.87
34.29Abbey Cottam U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.474.47
43.84Lauren Burton U15W2 Radley4.324.32
53.81Sophie Shorter U15W2 Oxford City3.824.16
63.57Carmen Tracey-RamosPBU15W2Michael CottamRadley3.573.57
73.52Amy BennettPBU15W2 Oxford City3.524.13
83.49Faith Brew U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.464.79
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Ellysha Franklin U15W Eldon LakeSlough Junior4.894.89
24.41Louisa Snape U15W Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.844.84
34.25Amelia Perrin U15W  Radley4.584.65
44.09Danielle NewtonPBU15W Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.094.09
54.05Georgia CollinsPBU15W  Oxford City4.054.05
63.95Anna Wilton U15W  City of Portsmouth4.354.35
73.75Renay VaughanPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury3.753.75
83.74Nicole HudsonSBU15W  Oxford City3.743.99
93.70Olivia StricklandPBU15W  Oxford City3.703.70
103.69Olivia Kosylowicz U15W  Cheltenham3.733.88
113.63Orla O'Shea U15W  Slough Junior4.234.23
123.44Olivia James U15W  Radley3.854.60
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Darcey FlemingSBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.545.24
23.89Ellie MinshullPBU13W2 Coventry4.044.36
33.86Victoria Harte U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury4.224.69
43.83Olivia Barnes U13W2 Radley4.244.72
53.66Katie Jones U13W2 Wycombe4.074.43
63.56Susie DrakePBU15W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
73.55Ella TurnerSBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City3.553.60
83.47Rebecca WatkinsPBU13W2 Reading AC3.754.26
93.46Michaela Bettridge U13W2Ewan SimmondsWinchester3.534.14
103.44Millie Tomlin U13W2Michael CottamRadley3.663.99
113.42Leah Brown U13W2Carl PinderRadley3.764.62
123.37Natalie Ashley-TowellPBU13W2Kerry NewellForest of Dean3.373.72
133.27Petrina Chantler Edmond U13W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.044.92
143.25Owenia Francis U13W2 Slough Junior3.903.90
143.22Bethany KippinPBU13W2 Abingdon3.223.22
163.15Amber Morris U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.543.59
173.15Liv Ranson U13W  Oxford City AC  
183.13Rebecca ClaytonPBU13W2 Reading AC3.273.27
193.12Sophie NewellSBU13W2 Oxford City3.123.39
203.05Tiffany Whelan U13W2 Tamworth3.223.40
212.91Elisha Brew U13W2 Radley3.553.68
222.60Florence Leach U13W2 Reading AC3.003.00
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Madeline Wilton U13W  City of Portsmouth4.285.49
23.81Jasmine PreshoPBU13W Thomas PreshoWycombe3.884.83
33.59Maddison CooperPBU13W  Banbury3.594.18
43.58Holly Griffiths-Brown U13W  Bicester3.855.07
53.55Poppy Wright U13W Andrew FisherSouthampton3.894.19
63.52Jessica WalterPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City3.525.04
73.51Zoe LovibondPBU13W  Radley3.514.33
83.47Lilly GoharaPBU13W  Newbury3.474.65
93.46Martha Adams U13W  Radley3.683.83
103.45Sophie Heffter U13W  Cheltenham3.554.67
113.40Lauren Garside U13W  Bicester3.764.39
123.38Katja Letowska U13W  Oxford City3.764.16
133.35Jacey BlakePBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City3.373.93
143.35Lucy StowellPBU13W  Bicester3.353.62
153.34Sophie PritchardPBU13W George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.554.43
163.32Emily WilliamsSBU13W  Reading AC3.323.67
173.22Madeline GorrellPBU13W  Oxford City3.223.70
183.18Anya Bromley U13W Paul KelseyOxford City3.493.86
193.14Emma Williams U13W Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean3.393.91
203.14Georgia HaswellPBU13W  Reading AC3.213.21
213.13Olivia WestbrookPBU13W  Witney3.414.53
223.09Charlotte Yates U13W  Vale of Aylesbury3.573.63
233.07Sophie StancombePBU13W  Team Kennet3.073.07
243.01Hannah BettsPBU13W  Oxford City3.013.01
252.90Rachel FernandezPBU13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2.903.47
262.82Katie Thompson U13W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.033.03
272.79Maisie Silvester U13W  Bicester3.053.05
282.61Scarlett ThomasSBU13W  Oxford City2.613.26
292.61Eleanor Gillion-Webb U12W  Great Milton Primary  
302.50Rebecca TalbottPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins2.502.73
312.44Milly JonesSBU13W  Oxford City2.443.19
322.39Abbi Sallis U12W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
332.35Lucy Blowfield U13W  Oxford City2.663.71
342.24Sara Lyden U12W  Little Milton School  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Ella Wigul U11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.074.34
23.57Olivia ScarlesPBU11W11Nick JonesChiltern3.574.34
3=3.50Lily Crawley U11W11David LucasForest of Dean3.734.94
3=3.50Carmen WilliamsPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.645.37
53.46Temi Fajemisin U11W11Eldon LakeOxford City3.794.98
63.39Lucy PerkinsPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.395.19
73.33Daisy PalmerPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.463.87
83.32Jasmine Greenaway U11W11 Ivanhoe3.684.03
93.31Chloe TaylorSBU11W11Gareth DaviesOxford City3.313.78
103.27Amy Dowle U11W11 Forest of Dean3.714.14
113.23Emilie Richardson-TuittPBU11W11 Slough Junior3.464.01
123.23Ciara BuncePBU11W11 Radley3.233.41
133.18Beth DarwentPBU11W10Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.183.34
14=3.05Ciara Comfortt U11W  Slough Junior3.123.12
14=3.05Jessica JamesSBU11W10 Great Milton3.053.23
163.01Danielle DrewSBU11W10 Oxford City3.013.52
172.98Susanna DicksonPBU11W11 Oxford City2.982.98
182.94Aimee House-GoodwinSBU11W11 Team Kennet2.943.34
192.91Kira Barton U17W17 Team Kennet3.203.20
202.84Jessica Charlie Bennett U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.313.80
212.82Emelina Darvell U11W11Michael HughesBanbury3.474.21
222.81Alex ScrivenerPBU11W10Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs3.393.45
232.79Hannah MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.793.31
242.73Lucy Rose U11W11 Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2.783.27
252.72Amelie Freear U11W  Headington Prep School  
262.67Abbie Snuggs U11W11 Radley2.813.21
272.57Alice Barton U11W10 Kettering2.893.40
292.47Katie Ford U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
302.45Eleni Wragg U11W  Great Milton Primary  
312.37Kate Derereux U11W  Oxford City2.642.81
322.31Tamsin DennantSBU11W11 Forest of Dean2.312.56
332.29Abbie GarryPBU11W10 Oxford City2.442.84
342.29Elena Kippin U11W  Little Milton School  
352.19Sian Tanner U11W11Mike MilesWitney2.442.89
361.90Hannah EdwardsPBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins1.901.90
371.55Scarlett Pegler U11W11 Forest of Dean3.213.49
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.39Francesca YoungPBU11W  Team Kennet3.474.54
23.34Clara MeePBU11W Brian HopkinsHighgate3.404.59
33.12Millie CouzensPBU11W Michael BurrellBicester3.124.91
43.07Jessica HigginsPBU11W Andrew FisherSouthampton3.213.70
53.05Amelia Cox U11W  Bicester3.384.19
63.04Kai Snell U11W  Radley3.244.47
73.00Madison GoodliffPBU11W  Slough Junior3.164.20
82.97Erin McMillan U11W  Radley3.103.91
92.89Hana SelliSBU11W  Slough Junior2.893.07
102.74Amber Ingram U11W  Slough Junior2.893.30
112.55Georgie Bristow U11W  Oxford City2.914.41
122.47Olivia Freear U10W  Headington Prep School  
132.39Nikola BishopPBU11W  Banbury2.393.17
142.39Lilyarna Franklin U11W  Slough Junior2.512.95
152.34Emily OliverPBU11W  Slough Junior2.502.50
162.03Sophie Wing U10W  Great Milton Primary  
172.02Emmie KingSBU11W  Cheltenham2.022.53
182.00Georgie BettsPBU11W  Oxford City2.002.00
191.99Maia Hudson U11W  Oxford City2.862.88