North Midland League External Results
Nottingham
12 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:51Bruce RaesideSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni
2134:55Matthew GunbyU20MVince WilsonPeterborough/Durham Uni
3 34:59Marti WhitehouseSENMMarti WhitehouseNotts/Royal Air Force
4235:49Callum CullenU20M Owls Leicester
5 35:52Alex PilcherU23MAlex PilcherDerby
6136:02Alan SmithV40M Redhill RR
7 36:08Kevin FarrowSENM Notts
8336:24James MeeU20M Mansfield/Birmingham Uni
9 36:27Peter SwaineSENM Harborough
10 36:46Bill SpeakeV35M Notts
11237:02David ConnorV40M Ripley
12137:13Andy WetherillV50M Redhill RR/Midland Masters
13 37:30Peter TallentsV35M Retford
14337:51Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Army
15437:57Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
16 38:13Joshua StoneU20MRob LewisLincoln Wellington
17138:14Stan OwenV50M Nene Valley
18 38:19Terry ToselandV35MTerry ToselandKettering
19238:22Doug RossV40M Mansfield
20438:27Tom LawrenceU20M Derby
21 38:38Dean CrossV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
22 38:41Neal HumphreysSENM Corby
23538:44Stuart KingU20MJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni
24 38:49Tom OffordSENM Derby
25 38:52Mike BenfordSENM Notts
26 39:05Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
27539:14James WardV40M Derby
28 39:19AN Other     
29 39:25Christopher CurtisSENM Corby
30639:28Jonathan GoringeU17MShane SmithKettering
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:20Tom BishopU17M Derby
2 20:00Richard PawlakU17MRichard PawlakPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire
3 20:04Chris WrightU17MDavid ChalfenNene Valley
4 20:21Michael BrindU17M Charnwood
5 20:28Chris ClarkeV45M Nene Valley
6 20:32David BishopU17M Derby
7 20:34Scott PartridgeU17M Derby
8 20:36Blayne PickU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
9 20:41Peter HodkinsonU17MPeter HodkinsonNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley
10 20:47Jakob WalkerU17M Nene Valley
13 21:19James TaylorU17MJames TaylorNottinghamshire Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:13Nathan PageU15MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 14:19Mark ThompsonU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
3 14:20Ian MaplethorpeU15M Lincoln Wellington
4 14:32Jacob WisbeyU15M Peterborough
5 14:40Ryan SaxtonU15M Mansfield
6 14:50N McGuireU15M Derby
7 14:57Joe HoltU15M Chesterfield
8 15:02James SelveyU15M Chesterfield
9 15:03Matthew Craig BeeU15M Lincoln Wellington
10 15:12Edward HewittU15M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:53Matthew WilliamsU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
2 13:57Joseph WilkinsonU13M Derby
3 13:58Haran DunderdaleU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4 14:05Andrew FenwickU13M Amber Valley & Erewash
5 14:10Greg DunnU13M Nene Valley
6 14:13Jonathan BrownU13M Mansfield
7 14:17Sam SadlerU13M Derby
8 14:26Joshua McTigheU13M Owls Leicester
9 14:27David NarboroughU13M Amber Valley & Erewash
10 14:28James ThomasU13M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:07Tara KrzywickiSENW Charnwood
2121:34Sharon OrridgeV40W Long Eaton
3 21:56An OtherSENW !
4 21:57Sarah SwaineSENWIan WilsonHarborough
5 22:18Kimberley BlountSENW Charnwood
6 22:22Harriet JohnsonSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington
7 22:23Beverly GraySENW Charnwood
8 22:29Rachel GibbsSENW Peterborough
9122:50Sarah CaskeyU20W Peterborough
10123:04Toni MinnitiV35W Redhill RR/United States
11223:05Sharon SmithV35W Redhill RR
12223:15Helen BurrellV40W Redhill RR
13 23:23Siobhan HarrisonU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14223:26Jenny ReedU20W Matlock
15323:33Amelia SusulowskyU20W Nene Valley
16 23:41Ana LupanSENW Derby/Romania
17 23:48M WilliamsU23W Rugby & Northampton
18 24:04Laura JohnsonSENWRoy StowellCharnwood
19424:06Natasha FrolichU20W Nene Valley
20324:13Lisa FarquharsonV35W Mansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:41Tamara ArmoushU17WBud BaldaroAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV
2 16:54Georgia MiltonU17W Mansfield
3 17:05Fiona GilbertU17W Matlock
4 17:27Claire WaringU17W Notts
5 17:36B ElliottU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield
6 17:38Hayley CameronU17W Matlock
7 17:46Amie GraingerU17W Mansfield
8 18:29Laura WilsonU17W Nene Valley
9 18:33Holly BlountU17WTim RaynorMansfield
10 19:18Kate RaynorU17WTim RaynorMansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:50Rachel BrandhamU15W Mansfield
2 14:01Dea-Anna DaveyU15W Mansfield
3 14:30Briony BendleU15WRoger FrancksCharnwood
4 14:50Kristi ClarkU15W Notts
5 14:54Lizi MellorU15W Charnwood
6 14:58Hannah WraggU15W Mansfield
7 15:10Laura BrownU15W Mansfield
8 15:13Laura ArnoldU15W Peterborough
9 15:27Jenny EvansU15W Notts
10 15:30Danielle CeneyU15W Sutton-in-Ashfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:33Bo HaywoodU13W Lincoln Wellington
2 13:00Jessica TurnerU13WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash
3 13:00Stephanie WilliamsU13WDavid RicePeterborough/Lincolnshire Schs
4 13:06Georgia WoodsU13WDennis JohnsonPeterborough
5 13:08Chevelle BaxterU13W Mansfield
6 13:13Charlie WingU13W Nene Valley
7 13:17Alice FlintU13W Boston
8 13:18Paige LambertU13W Nene Valley/Werrington
9 13:19Veleska WillsU13W Derby
10 13:21Hannah HardyU13WTim RaynorMansfield