Hampshire League
Hamworthy
16 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1127:50Ben LindsayU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 28:38John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
3 29:03Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton
4 29:06Gavin SmithU23M Winchester
5229:14Steven ConnorU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6 29:20Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
7 29:37Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
8 29:41Colin DixonV35M Team Southampton/Havant
9 29:44Darrel MaySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 30:04Simon RanceU23M Reading AC
11 30:07Alex BuddU23M City of Portsmouth
12330:15Max RobertsU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13130:16Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
14 30:22AN Other     
15 30:25Julian MannSENM Winchester
16 30:31Nick HatchardSENM Reading RR
17 30:36Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
181430:39Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
19430:49James TeutenU20M City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
20130:57Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
21 31:02Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
22 31:11Jon QuintSENM City of Norwich/Team Southampton
23 31:17Peter DavisSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
24 31:20David MasonSENM Belgrave
25 31:22John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
26 31:22Craig BerrymanU23MMichael WilliamsHavant
27 31:22Nick EarlU23MTim AshReading AC/Birmingham Uni
28231:24Scott Smith-BannisterV40MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
29 31:27Mark CursonSENM Bicester/Reading AC
30331:30Michael TwomeyV40M Southampton RC/Team Southampton
33431:52Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
34531:52George HideV40M Winchester
35632:10David BlackmanV40MJonathan TiltSouthern Counties Vets
43132:43Henry SzwintoV50M New Forest Runners
47232:57Douglas BriscoV50M Andover/Brighton Phoenix/Army
61333:58Paul SidawayV50M Eastleigh RC
72134:52Malcolm RenyardV60M Hardley
95136:09Cyd HillV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
122237:48Mick AnglimV60M Hardley
125338:02John HuntV60M New Forest Runners
153140:49Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:20Josh GoreckiU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:36Jamie KnappU17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
3 19:42Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
4 20:03Joe MorwoodU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
5 20:29Mickey ReedU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 20:48Will NewnhamU17M Isle of Wight
7 20:58Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
8 21:03Joe BlackmoreU17M Bournemouth
9 21:23A DerwentU17M City of Portsmouth
10 21:23Stephen ReidU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 21:28Rob InesonU17M Poole Runners
12 21:35James SykesU17M Isle of Wight
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:28Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2 13:33Jack PartridgeU15M Poole Runners
3 13:40Joshua GraceU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 13:50Toby BrimecomeU15MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
5 13:51Freddie CookU15M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
6 13:52Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsCamberley
7 13:54Simon NinnimU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
8 14:00Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
9 14:03Jordan NutbrownU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 14:04Frank BaileyU15MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
11 14:06Aly SloaneV45W City of Salisbury
12 14:08Ian BaileyU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 14:13Chris BerntsenU15M Andover
14 14:14Sean NutbrownU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
15 14:16Nathan DittonU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:11Stephen KnuckeyU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia
2 10:21Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:41Daniel BreedsU13M Reading AC
4 10:42Ben BradleyU13MMick WoodsCamberley
5 10:44Stanley ParkerU13M Poole Runners
6 10:50Alex BrainU13M Poole Runners
7 10:53Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
8 10:57Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
9 11:00Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
10 11:02Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
11 11:03R ParkerU13M Ports
12 11:04Adam CauldwellU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
13 11:09Louis KellawayU11M Poole AC
14 11:14Elena ParkerU13W City of Portsmouth
15 11:19Zak PeressU13M Team Southampton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:22Louise DamenSENWLouise DamenWinchester
2120:51Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
3220:52Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4120:55Karen HazlittV40W Winchester
5 21:36Emma RisbeySENWTom Craggs 
6321:39Becky GoughU20W Winchester
7121:52Kath BaileyV35W Winchester/New Forest Runners
8 22:04Karrie BlakeSENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth
9122:19Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 22:24Helena TobinSENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11223:01Michaela McCallumV40WAlberto BaglianiWinchester
12223:23Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
13423:37Claire ArnoldU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 23:59Jo JefferiesSENW Winchester/Bellahouston RR
15 24:05Sarah BoltonU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16524:09Sophie SmithU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17624:10Olivia BryantU17WMick WoodsThames Valley/Millfield Sch
18324:13Audra RawlingsV40W Overton
19724:19Sam PrierU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 24:31Angela HabgoodU23W Southampton RC
21 24:35Sue TrueSENWDavid VosserWinchester
22 24:37Caroline StanzelSENW Poole Runners
23124:53Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
24224:59Angela EppsV40W Farnham Runners
25225:00Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
26 25:16Sarah WilkinsU23WFrank HorwillReading AC
27 25:23Sophie HallU23W Team Southampton
28325:25Penny AbbottV40W Fleet & Crookham
29825:28Shirley-Ann DixU20W Reading AC
30425:32Susie MacGregorV35W Stubbington Green
34426:18Madeline VosserV45W Winchester
40126:54Jane NealV50W Poole AC
60230:07Liz Sandall-BallV55W Overton/Winchester
62330:38Marilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:13Georgina GairU17W City of Portsmouth
2 15:24Sarah BurginU17W Winchester
3 15:35Catherine TaylorU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 15:48Leonie StewartU17W Winchester
5 15:57Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
6 16:13Vicki CroninU17WMichael HutchinsonTeam Southampton
7 16:19Becky RendellU17W Poole AC
8 16:30Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 16:41Hannah BarefieldU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 16:44Laura ConnollyU17W Team Southampton
11 16:48Zoe LambU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners
12 16:55Verity OckendenU17W Poole Runners
13 17:04Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
14 17:04Holly LightU17W Winchester
15 17:24Abigail LazenburyU17W City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:55Emelia GoreckaU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:14Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:29Ciara DullaghanU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 11:44Louisa WarwickU15W Winchester
5 11:50Jessica ChenU15WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
6 11:53Emma StevensU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 11:58Julia HendersonU15WGerry StevensReading AC
8 12:10Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
9 12:23Laura HainesU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 12:34Rachel SykesU15WHoward MoscropMarlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &
11 12:34Daisy SeabrookU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
12 12:35Jade BowlingU15WDavid VosserWinchester
13 12:40Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
14 12:53Naomi MitchellU15WRob McKimReading AC
15 12:59Alyx GregoryU15W Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:49Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2 10:53Emily Alexander-HighU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:00Rebecca KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
4 11:06Jade Anderson-BusbyU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 11:11Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
6 11:12Shelby HaysomU13W Poole AC
7 11:16Beki TaylorU13W Reading AC
8 11:23Daena BennettU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
9 11:33Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 11:38Elena ParkerU13W City of Portsmouth
11 11:47Tyler HoleU13W New Forest Junior
12 12:00Rachel BrentonU13W Poole Runners
13 12:01Abbie SchmidU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
14 12:08Caitlin StewartU11WBill TindellTeam Southampton
15 12:10Lizzie HarrisU13W Poole Runners