Mendip AC Open External Results
Street
20 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.3Sam PonterPBU11M-1Richard CaburnTaunton2:01.32:01.3
22:03.9Charlie Cook U11M-1Ian HumphreysMendip2:02.61:58.2
32:05.4George FarmerPBU13M1 Taunton2:05.42:05.4
42:09.0Max Toohey U13M1 Taunton2:05.92:05.9
52:10.0William ParryPBU11M-1 Yeovil2:10.02:10.0
62:12.6Oliver Punt U13M  WSM  
72:13.4Thomas LandbeckPBU13M1 North Somerset2:13.42:13.4
82:15.6Alex Evans U13M1 Taunton2:09.82:09.8
92:16.2Theo RamperePBU11M-1 Mendip2:16.22:16.2
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Sam Arrowsmith U11M  Unatt  
22:11.5Joe Ponter U11M10Richard CaburnTaunton2:08.72:08.7
32:17.4Guy OwenPBU11M9 North Somerset2:17.42:05.5
42:19.3Thomas Punt U11M  WSM  
52:22.0Sam Toohey U11M  Taun  
62:22.2Tom Howghton-King U11M  Taun  
72:26.4William Maine U11M  WSM  
82:31.5Travis Pike U11M  Castle Cary School  
92:33.9Dillian Morgan U11M  Wells Sportshall  
102:34.4Edward YatesPBU11M  Wells City2:34.42:34.4
112:38.8William HendersonPBU11M  Somerset Schs2:38.82:38.8
122:39.8Alistair Stephens U11M  Mend  
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.6Elena SidmanPBU13W1Ian HumphreysMendip1:47.61:47.6
22:02.3Lucy Maine U13W1 North Somerset2:02.22:02.2
32:06.4Elenor Atwell U13W  WSM  
42:09.3Elana Titcombe U13W  WSM  
52:14.3Ruth DaySBU11W-1 North Somerset2:14.32:09.0
62:17.1Chili Harling U11W  WSM  
72:17.7Ellie LawsonPBU13W1 Mendip2:17.72:17.7
82:19.1Amy Green U13W  WSM  
92:20.9Rhiannon LeePBU11W-1 Taunton2:20.92:20.9
102:35.8Shannon Fleat PBU11W-1 Mendip2:35.82:35.8
112:40.8Abby Grey U11W  Wells Sportshall  
122:40.8Tami ParkerPBU13W1 Wells City2:40.82:40.8
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Libby Bayliss U11W10 North Somerset2:13.42:08.7
22:19.8Grace AshurstPBU11W10 North Somerset2:19.22:04.2
32:20.7Ellie ChiversSBU11W10 Wells City2:20.72:05.3
42:24.6Grace Raad U11W  Mend  
52:29.0Abigail Toohey U11W  Taun  
62:33.1Hedi Stillwell U11W  St Cuthberts Juniors  
72:35.3Jemima Stillwell U11W  St Cuthberts Juniors  
82:38.2Jasmine Caley U11W9Simon PriorMendip/Millfield Sch2:28.62:12.3
92:42.4Ella ChesterfieldSBU11W9 North Somerset2:42.42:34.9
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Lauren PowellPBU11W10 North Somerset2:12.22:12.2
22:19.1Hetty JamesPBU11W10 Taunton2:19.12:11.0
32:20.1Lydia Weston U11W10 North Somerset2:16.22:08.3
42:21.5Emily MedcalfPBU11W10 Mendip2:21.52:21.5
52:21.8Emily ChaffePBU11W10 North Somerset2:21.82:21.8
62:24.3Sophia WilsonPBU11W10Dave LeeTaunton2:24.32:24.3
72:26.4Ruby Owen U11W  Weston2:25.62:25.6
82:33.0Ceri Green U11W  WSM  
92:33.3Ruby Smith U11W9 Mendip2:25.22:25.2