Duddon (18M/6004ft) External Results
Seathwaite
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:55:32Simon BoothV45M Borrowdale
2 22:56:09Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
3  2:58:23Ben AbdelnoorSENM Ambleside
4 32:59:27Richard MellonV50M Bowland/Unattached
5  3:05:46Adam PerrySENM Pennine
6 43:06:20Joe BlackettV45M North York Moors/Dark Peak
7 53:06:43John HuntV45M Dark Peak/Wirral
8 63:06:51Andrew SchofieldV45M Borrowdale
9  3:08:44Jon DuncanSENM Warrior
10 73:09:43Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
11  3:10:29Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
12  3:11:49Peter TaylorV35M Tattenhall
13 83:11:51Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
14  3:13:14Dave EiserV35M Ochil
15  3:14:24Matt ReedySENM Ambleside
16 13:17:19Mike JohnsonV50M Bowland
17  3:19:53Jamie LuxmooreSENM Ambleside
18  3:20:32Will HorsleySENM Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
19  3:22:20Chris PerrySENM  
201 3:25:51Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
21  3:26:09Gerrard CallanSENM Bingley Harriers
22  3:26:20Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
23  3:27:10Toby CushionSENM Keswick
24  3:27:37Charles StanleySENM Durham FR
25  3:27:41Andy FleetU23M Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
26 23:27:59Mike WallisV50M Clayton-Le-Moors
29 113:34:39Oliver BlomfieldV40M Eden Runners
30 33:34:47David ArmstrongV50M Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
31 43:36:24Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
32  3:36:34Vaclav ParisSENM  
33  3:37:00Robert CrawfordSENM Coniston FR
34  3:38:29Lewis TaylorSENM WCOC
35 53:38:49David NaughtonV50M Clayton-Le-Moors
36  3:38:52David SykesSENM Dark Peak
37 123:39:02Gary ParkerV40M  
27 93:39:26Steve TurlandV40M Ilkley Harriers
28 103:39:31Andrew DickensonV45M Dark Peak
38 133:39:38Andrew OrrV40M Clayton le Moors
39 13:39:57Andrew RobinsonV60M Clayton le Moors
40 143:42:26David BanksV45M Kendal
41  3:42:35Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
42 23:42:43Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
43 63:43:02Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
44 153:43:05Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
45  3:43:38Ian BarnesSENM Ambleside
46 73:46:00Mark LiptrotV50M Lostok AC
47  3:47:12Matthew WilsonV35M Kendal
48  3:48:13John ButtersV35MChristopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
49 163:49:25Barry ScottV40M  
50 83:49:47Gary FleetV50M Pennine
51 173:50:15Richard ClarkeV40M Esk Valley FR
52  3:50:21William BucktonSENM Ilkley
53 183:52:13Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
54  3:53:36Alestair MacgregorSENM Holmfirth H
55 193:53:56John GriffithsV45M Preston
56  3:54:54Paul JohnsonSENM CFR
57 93:57:08Tony HollandV50M Borrowdale
58 203:57:50Dave CuminsV40M Fell Ponies
59  3:57:50Jack SimpsonSENM  
602 3:57:58Alayne FinlaySENW Ochill
61  3:58:07Simon LaheneySENM  
62 103:58:30Robert BlythV50M Helm Hill
63 113:58:34Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
64 213:59:40Simon BrowneV40M Denby Dale
65 123:59:44Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
67 134:00:20Huw PriceV50M Bowland
66 224:00:44Roy GardnerV40M Saddleworth RC
68 144:00:56Kevin PerryV50M  
69  4:00:58Michael QuinnV35M Esk Valley
70 234:01:01David MaliaV40M Mercia FR
71 244:01:08John FletcherV40M CFR
72 254:01:11Ben MiltonV40M  
73  4:01:46Tim RipperSENM Black Combe
74 264:01:59Paul LydonV40M Totley AC
75 274:02:06Crispin HalsallV40M Bowland
76  4:02:08Neil WalkerSENM Altrincham
77 154:02:13Richard BellariesV50M Clayton-Le-Moors
78314:02:21Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak
79 284:02:33Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
80 164:05:20Pete TaylerV50M Black Combe
81 174:06:25Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
82 294:07:46Tim MillerV40M Ambleside AC
83 304:08:02Steven O'KeefeV40M CFR
84424:15:36Julie CarterV45W Keswick
85 314:15:53Tim JacksonV40M Settle H
86514:17:16Rowena BrowneV50W Bowland
87 324:17:42Jamie RennieV40M FRA
88  4:17:54Rob JonesSENM Keswick
89 334:18:31Stuart AlanV40M Allithwaite
90 344:19:51Benjamin RobsonV40M Dark Peak
91624:19:53Sally WardV50W  
92 354:20:01David SykesV40M  
93 184:20:20Nick HewittV50M Bowland
94 364:21:15David RennieSENM West End
95 374:22:36Paul CookeV40M Bowland
967 4:27:48Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
97 194:28:46Rigby JerramV50M Kendal
98  4:29:42Giles HawkinsSENM York Knavesmire Harriers
99 34:31:30Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
100 204:32:20Laurence OrmerodV50M Settle H
101 384:35:41George YatesV40M Dark Peak
102  4:39:08Chris LomasSENM  
103 214:42:01Nick SebleyV50M Black Combe
104 394:42:21Chris GreenV40M Fell Runners Association
1058 4:42:59Lindsey BerendsV35W Preston
106  4:44:13Martin QuinnV40M Wirral
107914:44:55Lesley MalarkeyV60W Keswick
108 404:47:36Marcus TaylorV40M Mercia FR
109 414:48:36Joe BrownV40M York Knavesmire Harriers
110 424:49:12Dave ChaffeyV40M Derwent Valley Orienteers
11110 4:50:22Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
11211 4:53:00Catriona PurdyV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
113 224:57:00Mark RawlinsonV50M Leicestershire Orienteers
114 435:00:14Dave ParkerV40M Esk Valley FR
1151235:00:41Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
116 445:00:58Richard HowardV45M Denby Dale
1171345:03:03Clare SmithV45W Ilkley
118 455:06:05Stephen WatsonV40M Pickering
119  5:06:08Bobs HorsmanSENM Pickering
120 235:06:48David BebbingtonV50M Denby Dale
121 465:11:09Darren BurnsV45M Fell Runners Association
122 475:16:40Peter CarterV45M Preston
1231455:17:18Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
124 245:18:08Richard SimpsonV50M  
125 255:34:07Kevan LathamV50M SE Lancs Orienterring Club
126 15:35:22Bill AllsopV70M Buxton AC
12715 5:36:05Elspeth PenningtonSENW Preston
128 485:46:46Andrew RussellV40M Northumberland FR
129 495:52:20Karl FurseyV40M Black Combe
130 266:06:31Eoin ConnaughtonV50M Dark Peak
131 46:21:11Colin GrimeV60M Spectrum Striders
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  92:33Dan DuxburyV35M Ambleside
2  93:38Mike McIverU23M Black Combe
3 198:15Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
4 199:15Steve StoreyV55M Penistone
5  99:59Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
6 21:43:25Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
7  1:50:00Sam MoonSENM Helm Hill
8  1:59:43James CharltonSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
9 22:02:13Will RossV40M Black Combe
10 32:08:28Craig StangroomV40M  
11 42:09:33William TitleyV45M Trawden
12  2:12:30Andy FordSENM Horwich
13 52:12:59Ian HoggettV40M  
141 2:18:18Susan RossSENW Black Combe
15212:18:40Julie LaverockV45W Salford H
16312:19:28Lindsay BuckV50W Cumberland Fell Runners
17 32:20:06Robin SmithurstV50M  
18 62:24:06Matthew ZawadzkiV40M Steel City
19 42:30:14Mike StevenV55M Morpeth
20  2:31:08Darren HendleyV40M Knavesmire
22 52:40:31David A WatsonV55M Black Combe
23 12:43:55Roger WhittakerV60M CFR
24422:51:40Hilary LaneV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
25532:51:41Sheelagh RatcliffV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
26 62:55:11David RosenV50M Lancs & Moecambe
27 12:56:57John HoggettV70M  
28 73:01:01Gordon StoneV55MSteve PearsonHorwich
29 23:14:50Ed SwiftV65M Horwich
21  3:25:08Captain DawsonSENM Fell Ponies
30 23:31:10John SwiftV70M Chorley ATC
31 33:50:15John ConnollyV60M Rossendale