Pen Y Ghent (5.9M/1850ft) External Results
Horton in Ribblesdale
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  47:25Mark AddisonSENM Helm Hill
2  47:50Paul WebbSENM Unattached
3 148:00Craig RobertsV50M Kendal
4 148:03Jack RossU20M Staffordshire Moorlands
5  48:38Mark McGoldrickSENM Wharfedale
6  48:40Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
7 249:21Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
8 349:31Christopher LeighV40M Trafford/Pennine
9  49:55Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
10 450:39Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
11  50:55David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
12 251:02Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
13  51:11Chris MillerSENM Harrogate
14  51:28Ashley HoltV35M Rossendale
15 552:44Mark ChippendaleV40M Bowland
16  53:29Chris NewmanSENM Wharfedale
17 653:39Andrew WainwrightV40M  
18 354:12Jack WrightU20M Ambleside
19 154:30Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
20 754:52Mike RobinsonSENM Dark Peak
21 855:03Mark TaylorV40M  
22  55:15Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
23  55:26Robin StonesSENM Helm Hill
24 255:48Edward EvansU20M Wharfedale
25 456:00Carl EdmondsU20M Black Combe
26 156:03Kieran HorriganV50M  
27 956:11Jim RyderV45M Ilkley
28 1056:24Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
29  56:48William EvansSENM Northumbria Uni
30  56:54Mark SennettSENM Wharfedale Harriers
31 257:06David McGuireV45M Hyde Park Harriers
32 1157:24Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale Harriers
33  57:32Keith EmerySENM Knaresborough Striders
34  57:55Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
35 1257:58Howard DarwinV45M Rotherham
36  58:00James WrightSENM  
37 358:12Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
38  58:28Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
39  59:00Graham AndersonSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
40 459:03Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
41 559:10Alex BrownU20M Helm Hill
42  59:15Stuart McKleavySENM March Harriers
431159:16Lynne CloughV40W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
44 1359:24Rodger DentV40M Tintwistle Flyers
45 559:33Colin WhitakerV50M Bowland Fell Runners
46  60:27Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
47  60:37Andy HoggSENM  
48  60:39Sam ThomasSENM  
49 660:42Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
50  60:46Sam ThomasSENM  
51 760:47Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
52  60:49Andrew FarnesSENM  
532 60:59Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
54 861:02Andy HewittV50M Rossendale
55  61:10James EdwardsV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
56 161:16Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
57  61:20Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
58 1461:43Lukas LeeV45M Keighley & Craven
59 1561:46Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
60 1661:51Anthony ThorntonV40M Settle Harriers
61 962:15Brian MillerV55M Harrogate
62  62:24Graham PillingSENM Kirkstall
63 1062:47Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
64  62:51Mark RogersonSENM Settle
65 1163:33Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
66 1763:35Dennis NelsonV45M Dallam RC
67 1863:42Ian NewboldV45M Wharfedale
68 1263:44Neil HindleV50M FRA
69 1363:57Rodger AlexanderV50M Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
70  64:00Simon FagSENM  
71 1964:07John EganV40M Wharfedale
72  64:21Mark TaylorSENM Clayton le Moors
733164:27Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
74  64:38David OfficerSENM Kitans Boxing Gym
75 2064:41Kevin SavilleV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
76  64:46Carl BradshawV45M Wharfedale
77 1464:52Chris TaylorV55M Mercia Fell/Evesham
784264:57Alison EagleV50W Ilkley
79  65:00Bob HudsonV35M Saltaire Striders
80 1565:06Steve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
81 2165:29Justin EckersleyV40M  
82 1665:36Andrew DugdaleV50M Clayton le Moors
83  65:38Ali NewmanSENM  
84 1765:40John ThompsonV55M Wharfedale
85 1865:57Mark WhitakerV50M Todmorden Harriers
86 1966:07Trevor MurgatroydV50M Calder Valley
87  66:24Tom PomfrettSENM  
88 2066:38Peter SingletonV55M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
895 66:55Becky JamesSENW Helm Hill
90 2167:19Kevin WackerV50M  
91 2267:32Andrew WoodV40M Welland Valley
92 267:46Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
93 168:03Norman BushV70M Ilkley
94 668:05Jamie StephensonU20M  
95 2368:06John OrrellV45M Blackburn
96 2268:07Rick MooreV50M Clayton Le Moors
97 2468:13Mark CharnleyV40M  
98 368:26Ian Richard SmithV55M Bolton
996368:40Jill RobinsonV50W Settle
1007 69:25Rachel BoydSENW Pudsey & Bramley
1018469:27Christine WhitakerV50W Wharfedale Harriers
102 2370:06Jon MarshV50M FRA
103 470:32Ian GoodyearV60M Bingley
104 2470:55Trevor SymondsV50M FRA
105 2571:02Toby SydesV40M Calder Valley
106 2671:10Robin NicolsonV45M Clayton le Moors
1079271:12Jane MellorV40W Pennine Fell Runners
108 2571:23Martin SmillieV50M FRA
109 2671:47Peter DugdaleV55M Clayton le Moors
110 2771:52Paul JacksonV40M Howgill
111 571:59Arthur WarrenV60M FRA
113 673:16David TimminsV60M FRA
114 2873:18Peter NuttallV50M Rossendale
112 2773:54Dave ParminterV55M Black Combe
11510174:26Sally HandfordU17WCarol EvansKeighley & Craven
116 2974:34Paul CarlisleV50M Great Bentley
117 3075:21Neil TaylorV50M Wharfedale
118 3175:23Steve HunnV50M Skipton
119 3275:24Phil CorrisV55M Lancashire Constabulary
12011 75:42Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
121 3375:57John AggV50M FRA
12212 76:08Katherine BeaumontSENW Settle Harriers
123 276:18Graham JamesonV70M Lancaster & Morecambe AC
12413376:23Camille AskinsV40W Keighley & Craven
12514576:59Nichola HorsfallV50W Clayton le Moors
126  78:00Andrew BrewerSENM  
127 778:01Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
12815478:06Sheena CottamV40W Garstang
12916678:34Jo NicholsV50W Black Combe
13017779:40Linda EdmondsonV50W Wrekin
131 3480:08Selwyn WrightV55M Ambleside
13218880:20Valerie GillV55W Black Combe
13319 81:53Kirsty MarsdenSENW  
13420582:22Amanda NewhamV45W Ilkley
13521 83:48Lorna MooreSENW  
136 384:26John MintonV70M Chorley ATC
137 2884:50Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
13822685:46Anne HandleyV45W Wharfedale
13923985:51Sue MorleyV55W Ilkley
140 392:52Samuel IcingU17M Gt Bentley Running Club
14124 2:11:07Kate EllisV35W Great Bentley
14225102:11:08Lex CarlisleV55W Great Bentley
143 292:14:38Mark CrittendenV40M Great Bentley