Moel Hebog (4.2M/2461ft) External Results
Beddgelert
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  50:18Ifan RichardsSENM Meirionnydd
2  50:30Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
3 151:43Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
4  52:21William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
5 253:04Paul JonesV40MPaul JonesOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell
6 354:18Mark AthertonV40M Meirionnydd
7 454:40Paul JenkinsonV45M Eryri
8  54:44Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
9  55:05Johny HelliwellSENM Calder Valley
101 55:31Helen FinesV35W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
11 555:55Jez BrownV40M Buckley RC
12 656:26Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
13  56:37Huw DaviesU23M Mercia
14 756:54Simon EdwardsV35M Buckley RC
15 857:49Rob GranthamV40M Chester TC/Police
162 58:19Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
17  59:05Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
18  59:28Ian JonesSENM Eryri
19  59:43Clive ParrySENM  
20  59:55Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
21  60:17Jason PhillipsSENM  
22  60:31Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
23 160:35Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
24  61:05Chris AthertonSENM Maldwyn
25  61:28Sam OrtonSENM  
26 961:53Craig SouthV40M  
27 262:13Steve ToogoodV50M  
28  63:22Richard SunderlandSENM Calder Valley
29  63:38Alan JonesSENM Meirionnydd
30 1064:58Jeremy RandellV45M Clwydian RR
31 1165:13Emlyn RobertsV50M Eryri
32 1265:25Mick KellyV45M Leighton Buzzard
33 1365:43David MarhamV45M Leighton Buzzard
34 1465:46Alistair ChantV40M Eryri
35 1566:37Goronwy HughesV40M  
363 67:12Jayne JoySENW Helsby RC
37  67:56Peter CampbellSENM Otley
38 1668:23Arfon HughesV40M Meirionnydd
39 1768:27Adrian SpencerV40M Barrow Runners
40 1868:44Graham DaviesV45M Mysteruns
41 368:51Jeremy WilliamsV55M Eryri
42  70:17Adam MitchellSENM  
434 70:35Joanne MooreV40W Eryri
44 1971:47Steven MarhamV40M Leighton
45 471:55Mike WardleV50M Calder Valley
46 2072:17Toby MilesV40M Barrow Runners
47 572:37David YorkV50M Tattenhall
48 172:54Mike BlakeV60M Eryri
49 673:03Nick MurphyV50M Calder Valley
50 273:11John MorrisV60M Buckley
51 2173:17Richard BorneV40M Mysteruns
52 773:30Ian BlakemoreV55M Eryri
53 373:42Gari DaviesV60M  
54  74:12Matthew BicknellSENM Colwyn Bay
555 74:19Emily WoodV45W Eryri
56 874:28Stephen AthertonV50M FRA
57 2275:46Harri RobertsV45M Eryri
586 75:48Juliet EdwardsV50W Meirionnydd
597 76:25Hayley TurnerSENW Eryri
608 78:22Ellie SalisburyV50W Eryri
61 2380:40Adair BroughtonV40M Helsby RC
62 2481:15Peter HughesV40M  
63 981:36Dave CulpanV50M Calder Valley
64 482:32David OwenV60M Prestatyn
65  83:11Stuart McDonaldV35M Eryri
66 2583:22Keith WilliamsV40M  
679 84:57Alexandra FletcherSENW Eryri
68 2685:31Phil CarpenterV40M  
69 2786:22Mark DavidV45M Nidd Valley
70 1087:57Anton KosikV50M Mysteruns
71 2888:17Michael DeanV40M Calder Valley
72  92:03Richard SunderlandSENM  
7310 92:40Emma DavidV35W Nidd Valley
74 11:40:23Michael EdwardsV40M Wrexham
75  1:54:23Arfon BebbV35M Eryri