Reservoir Bogs (7.5M/1476ft) External Results
Chiserley
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  72:35Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
2 173:21Sean WillisV45M Saddleworth
3 173:28Martin PeaceV40M Bingley
4  74:55John RahoSENM Unattached
5 275:53Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
6  75:54Liam GoughU23M unattached
7  75:54Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
8  75:55Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9  75:58Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
10 376:08Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
11 176:25Mervyn KeysV50M Rossendale
12 176:32Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
13  76:35Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
14  77:34Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
15  77:37Robert GrayV35M Todmorden
16 482:06Jim MosleyV40M Calder Valley
17 282:25Mike WardleV55M Calder Valley
18 582:27Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
19  83:11Iain PowellSENM Calderdale Triathlon Club
20  84:36Danny HirstSENM Andems Runners
21 685:33Tim BrooksV40M Calder Valley
221 85:35Gayle SugdenV35W Stainland/Calder Valley
23  85:36Stuart MaccaSENM Marsh Harriers
24  85:38Will MasonSENM Wigston
25  85:39Thomas DaviesSENM Wigston Phoenix
26 285:45Michael CravenV55M Todmorden
27 185:46Brian HorsleyV60M Calder Valley
28 285:47Ian RingroseV45M Pazs Rejects
29  85:49Nicky BoltonSENM Calder Valley
302185:59Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
31  86:17Rob BallSENM Calder Valley
32  86:43Jason PraillV35M Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
33  86:51Wayne ForsterSENM Steel City
34 387:03Philip BrownV45M Baildon
35 787:44Stephen GrimleyV40M Calder Valley
363287:59Kathleen BrierleyV50W Todmorden
37 488:20Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
384189:52Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
39 889:56Clive JonesV45M Wigston
40  90:13Andy GlydeV35M Todmorden
41 290:17John WilliamsV60M Springfield
42 190:25Richard BlakeleyV70M Todmorden
43 390:31Craig BakerV50M Wigston
44 491:30Allan CorranV50M Manx Fell Runners
45  91:32Joel CorranSENM unattached
46 591:33Mark LathamV50M Bingley
47  91:34Henry ClarkeSENM Hyde Park Harriers
485 91:36Claire SarellSENW Hyde Park Harriers
496 91:38Claire KirkhamSENW Holcombe Harriers
50  91:47Paul DaviesSENM unattached
51 692:17Graham LloydV50M Calder Valley
52 592:28Robert GregoryV45M Wigston
53 792:42Richard LeonardV50M Todmorden
54 393:53Les ChestertonV60M Wigston
55 894:02Keith MarkleyV50M Wigston
567194:03Tania BrandonV45W Wigston Phoenix
57 394:27Peter HainesV55M Ilkley
588 94:29Issy PollardSENW Todmorden Harriers
59 195:22George LargeV65M Northern Masters
60 696:05Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
61 997:05Robert ShirlawV50M Halifax
62  99:37Geoffrey SmithV35M Clayton le Moors
63 499:41David LeslieV60M Todmorden
64 799:47Paul JacksonV45M Chorley ATC
65 101:42:17Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
66 111:47:39Sarah HainesV50M Ilkley
67 91:50:29Toby SydesV40M Calder Valley
68931:51:16Mandy GothV50W Todmorden
69  1:51:26Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
70 41:56:07Philip JonesV55M Calder Valley
71 81:56:12Steve TaylorV45M Fell Ponies
72 51:56:14David WilsonV55M Todmorden
731021:56:15Helen Elizabeth WilsonV45W Todmorden
74 21:59:13Peter EhrhardtV65M Todmorden
751142:01:01Louise AbdyV50W Todmorden
761222:01:47Janet HillV55W Springfield
7713 2:01:57Chloe HainesU23W Ilkley
781412:04:20Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
79 122:06:46Rhys NorthV50M Bingley
80 132:13:00Graham DavyV50M Calder Valley
811512:13:18Kate ParrV40W Totley AC
82 102:13:34Richard KnowlesV35M Totley
83 62:13:47Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
841652:19:04Mel PrusekV50W Wigston
85 72:19:09Pete SylvesterV55M Wigston
861762:19:31Sandra J LongV50W Wigston
871822:19:56Carole PriestleyV60W Wigston
88 142:19:58Geoff MatthewsV50M Stainland
89 92:22:11Ian MannersV45M Manchester YMCA
901972:41:47Kate WalkerV50W Baildon Runners
912032:41:52Linda CareyV55W Baildon
92 52:49:26Reg CzudekV60M Todmorden
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:25William HallU9M Unattached
21 2:45Grace RootU9W Clayton
3  2:47Billy SmithU11M Rossendale
42 3:27Mia Clegg IngramU9W Unattached
53 3:29Alicia KermanU11WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
64 3:33Megan WilkinsonU9W Unattached
7  3:39Caleb DennenyU9M Calder Valley
85 3:57Lilly SmithU11W Bingley
96 3:59Rachel DavisU9W Todmorden
10  5:58Ben HodgkinsonU9M Todmorden
ZFL U16
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25:58Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
21 28:58Lucy HainesU15W Ilkley
3  30:41George PierU17M Clayton le Moors
4  30:42Kenan EtiU17M Clayton Le Moor
5  31:11Max NicollU15M Bingley
6  34:29Matthew MurrayU17M Calder Valley
72 34:32Abigail WhiteU15W Bingley
83 35:01Beth QuinnU17W Clayton Le Moor
94 37:34Shona MonksU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:16Tom NelsonU13MMark GoldieWharfedale
2  12:24Ben GereenU15M Rossendale
3  12:32Matthew MerrickU13MMick WoodsBingley
4  13:16Alex StewartU13M Bingley
5  14:03Ralph BoggisU15M Calder Valley
6  14:16Thomas BradleyU13M Clayton le Moors
7  14:16Curtis HoltU13M Clayton le Moors
8  14:17Joseph Treasure-JonesU13M Bingley
91 14:27Victoria MerrickU13W Bingley
10  14:30Simon WilshawU13M Clayton le Moors
112 14:31Briony HoltU13W Clayton le Moors
12  14:36Joseph CarnelleyU11M Bingley
13  14:40Reuben MantleU13M Bingley
143 14:50Maisy VasicU11W Rossendale
154 14:59Alice PierU13W Clayton le Moors/Burnley
16  15:06Ryan ClarkeU13M Clayton le Moors
175 15:07Eleanor RootU13W Clayton le Moors
18  15:12Ruari ChesworthU13M Calder Valley
196 15:24Orla HoltU11W Rossendale
20  15:26Harley PlaceU13M Rossendale
217 15:41Emily MorganU15W Rossendale
22  15:49Conner MccabeU13M Calder Valley
238 15:58Olivia RoperU13W Bingley
24  16:05Henry MoorhouseU13M Bingley
25  16:06Joel TaylorU11M Rossendale
26  16:32Harry MasonU17M Clayton le Moors
27  16:54William MoorhouseU11M Bingley
289 16:54Keera NelsonU11W Wharfedale
29  16:55Daniel BradleyU13M Unattached
3010 16:56Millie StubbsU17W Clayton le Moors
3111 17:11Katie SmithU13W Bingley
3212 17:13Minnie TargettU13WGraham WrightRossendale
33  18:12Bryn HoltU13M Calder Valley
3413 18:15Molly KirbyU13W Todmorden
35  18:19Wilfrid TurnerU13M Calder Valley
3614 18:48Imogen KingU13W Calder Valley
37  19:08Ewan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
38  19:25Nathan SharkeyU15M Calder Valley
39  23:21Jack DennenyU15M Calder Valley
ZFL U10
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  7:47Jackson McKayU11M Clayton le Moors
2  7:52Theo DaviesU11M Calder
3  8:21Joseph HopleyU11M Rossendale
4  8:40Oliver PeaceU11M Bingley
51 8:41Beth BlackerU11W Calder Valley
6  8:44Jed DennenyU11M Calder Valley
7  8:44Jude BaldaroU11MBrian Burgin 
82 8:46Olivia SylgeU11W Calder Valley
9  8:50Toby MiddletonU11M Harwich
10  8:51Frik Odin PowellU11M Unattached
11  8:56Eilo BeesleyU11M Calder Valley
123 8:58Sophie MorganU11W Rossendale
13  9:00Ryan HeneghanU11M Rossendale
14  9:03Jack SmithU11M Rossendale
15  9:05Oliver SaxonU11M Rossendale
16  9:10Fenner Hughes JefferiesU11M Calder Valley
174 9:23Ella DorringtonU11W Clayton
18  9:31Jack WillisU11M Todmorden
19  9:32Joseph ChildsU11M Bingley
20  9:35Samuel MantleU11M Bingley
21  9:42Tristain NelsonU11M Wharfedale
22  10:01Joseph HobbsU11M Todmorden
235 10:21Rebecca KermanU11WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
246 10:21Roanna HoldsworthU11W Clayton le Moors
257 10:45Ellie SingletonU11W Trawden
268 11:04Tilly VasicU11W Rossendale
279 12:09Paige SingletonU11W Trawden
2810 12:54Georgia EmmettU11W Todmorden