Windy Gyle (8.5M/1801ft) External Results
Alwinton
23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  63:37Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
2 163:50Lee BennettV40M Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
3 264:04Bruce CrombieV40M Alnwick
4  64:08Andy BlackettSENM DFR
5  64:20Cameron TaylorU23M Esk Valley
6 365:23Adam FletcherV40M Tweed Tri
7  66:00Mark ClarksonSENM NFR
8  67:04Paul TurnbullSENM Tyne Bridge
9  67:53Chris KennedyV35M Saltwell
10 168:52Alistair MacDonaldV50M Morpeth/Dundee Hawkhill
11 470:03Jim ThompsonV45M Saltwell
12  70:08Christopher WinterV35M Northumberland Fell Runners
13 270:22Graham BurnsV50M DFR
14 570:25Phil GreenV45M Northumberland Fell Runners
15  70:44Stephen MinnikinSENM NFR
161 72:38Francis ShillitoeSENW NFR
17  72:47Jonathan PowellV35M Tyne Bridge
18 373:25Fred SmithV55M Saltwell
19 675:18John TollitV40M NFR
20 775:44David YoungV45M Tyne Bridge
21 877:35Kieran O'TooleV40M Tyne Tri
22 478:02Paul KelleyV50M DFR
232 78:07Miriam BennettSENW  
24 978:42Ian BaxterV45M Blyth
25  78:44David AntillV35M Tyne Bridge
263178:59Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
27 579:42Barry YoungV50M North Shields Poly
28  80:08James OsbornSENM  
29 180:32Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
30 1080:40Alan WallaceV40M Tyne Bridge
31 681:44Peter MullarkeyV50M Saltwell
32  82:09Matt OfferSENM  
334282:25Steph ScottSENW Northumberland Fell Runners
34  82:48Thomas BellSENM Heaton
35  83:00Paul RichardsonV35M Saltwell
36  83:16Callum RailtonV35M Elswick
37 783:17Terry MullenV50M FRA
38 1183:43Nick VarleyV40M Tyne Bridge
395384:14Denise TunstallV40W DFR
40 1284:39Andrew CallcottV40M NFR
41  84:45Andy MiddletonV35M Elswick
42  84:50Ian RalphsonSENM PB Fitness
436484:55Jill BennettV40W Elswick
447585:36Nina CameronV40W Heaton
45 285:42Peter ReedV60M NFR
46  86:10Fred PaxtonSENM  
47 1386:23David AilandV40M  
48 1486:38Colin DilkV40M Tyne Bridge
49  87:45Mark D DoctorV35M Alnwick
50  87:55Michael OrrSENM  
51  89:52Andy FowlerV35M Derwent Valley
52 1589:52William RossonV40M PB Fitness
53 1689:53Steve KyteV45M Elswick
54 890:18Stephen CurryV50M Elswick
55 990:26John PunshonV55M Northumberland Fell Runners
56 1092:16Chris JamiesonV50M Esk Valley
578693:03Tara FlorenceV40W PB Fitness
58 1196:02Richard TownsendV50M Saltwell
59 399:00John CockburnV65M Alnwick
60911:40:26Lindsey KnoxV45W Teviotdale
611071:41:00Sue MitchellV40W NFR
62 121:44:56Dave GilthorpeV55M Saltwell
6412 1:45:44Kate DawsonSENW Derwent Valley
631181:45:55Andrea ClarkeV45W Derwent Valley
65 41:46:28Ken McCormickV60M Claremont
66 51:46:57Jimmy TomlinV60M Morpeth
67 61:47:55George AdamsonV60M North Shields Poly
68 171:48:58Mark ThompsonV40M NFR
69 71:50:43Peter WhewellV60M Northumberland Fell Runners
701321:52:57Coleen ToddV50W Morpeth
711412:00:20Elizabeth PaxtonV60W Morpeth
721592:03:25Margaret McDonaldV40W Morpeth
731632:14:47Heather GouldV50W North Shields Poly
741742:14:47Vivien StapleyV50W