Hawkswick Fingers (5M/1640ft) External Results
Hawkswick
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  28:54Tom AddisonU23M Helm Hill
2  29:17Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
3 129:23Alistair WeymouthU20M Bowler Harriers
4 129:40James HallU17MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
5 229:45Jack RossU20M Staffordshire Moorlands
6 129:57Lewis ByramU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
7 330:12Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
8 230:41Christopher RichardsU15MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
9  30:51Jonathan BradshawU20M Wharfedale
10  30:53Ashley HoltV35M Rossendale
11 130:59Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
12 431:11Jack WrightU20M Ambleside
13 331:33Jack HindleU17M Blackburn
14 432:01Callum DavidsonU17M Rossendale
15 532:07Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
16 232:10James BestU17MCaroline LawsonTavistock
17 632:12Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
18 732:22Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
19 832:43Thomas PeelU15MJohn WoodHowgill
20 932:49Chris LawU15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
21 1032:59Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
22 133:08Paul KnowlesV40M Ambleside
23 333:17Jacob BoyleU17M Hyndburn
24 433:29Danny WalshU20M Rossendale
25 1133:41Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU15M Ilkley
26 533:55Carl EdmondsU20M Black Combe
27 1233:56Matthew SeniorU15M Helm Hill
28 533:58Declan BulmerU17M Wharfedale
29 634:03Joe WoodleyU17M Skyrac
30 1334:16Marcus PreedyU15MMichael SolomonRossendale
31 234:28Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
32  34:30Jonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
33 1434:34Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
34 334:38Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
35 134:40Simon ReadV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
36 234:49Mark WhartonV45M Calder Valley
37  34:53Kevin ArmstrongSENM  
38 1535:00George GreenU15M Holmfirth
39 335:01Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
40 435:03Craig BurrowV40M Helm Hill
41  35:13Liam GoughU23M  
42 235:18Chris ThompsonV50M FRA
43  35:24Daniel ShawSENM Stadium Runners
44 1635:49Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
45 535:52Stuart WaltonV40M Keighley & Craven
46 436:09Paul TargettV45M Fell Ponies
47 536:12Mark LawV45M Barnsley AC/Penistone
48 1736:26Billy StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
491136:29Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
50 1836:31Joseph SmithU17M Calder Valley
51  36:37Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
52  36:38Shane BeaumontV45M Keighley & Craven
53 1936:43Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
54 636:49Phil ThurlowV45M Helm Hill Runners
55 736:49Lucas LeeV45M Keighley & Craven AC
56  36:50Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
57 337:07Simon SarginsonV50M Bowland Fell Runners
58 2037:08George LewisU15MJack DobsonEast Cheshire
592137:09Lauren Munro-BennettU20W Helm Hill
603237:10Ellie LambertU15W Wharfedale
61 837:14Chris SylgeV45M Calder Valley
62 437:31Roger Allan AubreyV50M Helm Hill
63 2137:54Robert ThompsonU15M Keighley & Craven
64 938:02Richard LoveV45M Malvern
654138:32Rebecca Mon-williamsV45W Ilkley
66  38:38John ArmitsteadSENM Helm Hill Runners
67 638:45Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
68 138:50Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
69 738:54Owen MillsV40M Keighley & Craven
70 838:56Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
71 1039:01David CoppingV45M Calder Valley
725339:31Kelsey RutherfordU15W Ribble Valley/Blackburn
73 739:35Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
74 139:49Barry ScholesV60M Wharfedale
75 2239:59Lavell PierreU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
766140:46Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
77 540:53Richard BestV50M Tavistock
787441:02Lucy WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
798241:13Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
80 1141:26Peter ThompsonV45M Keighley & Craven
81 941:29Darryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
829342:16Jackie TaylorV45W Blackburn
83 1042:42Simon LloydV40M Keighley & Craven
84 1242:44Robert ShirlawV50M Halifax
85 643:04Mark SeddonV50M Horwich
8610543:28Issy WhartonU17W Calder Valley
87 2343:40Shea KerryU15M Holmfirth
8811 43:43Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill Runners
8912243:55Amelia MitchellU17WTim RaynorMansfield
90 1143:56Steve CraneV40M  
9113344:30Leah WilliamsonU17WMichael SolomonRossendale
92  44:38Sam OverendSENM Keighley & Craven
9314644:53Leah HerringtonU15W Scarborough
94 2445:23Matthew MurryU17M Calder Valley
9515145:34Linda LordV65W Clayon Le Moors
96  45:45Christopher BuckSENM Nidd Valley/Esk Valley
9716746:22Georgia StevensU17W Helm Hill
98  46:26Graham BreezeV65M Wharfedale
9917446:37Holly TiddU20W Wharfedale Harriers
100 246:38Paul WalshV65M Bowland Fell Runners
10118846:40Harmonie WatermanU17W Holmfirth
10219947:13Hannah ThomU15W Keighley & Craven
103 747:23Mark DavidV50M Nidd Valley
104201047:33Hannah NewboldU15W Wharfedale
10521 50:04Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
10622250:43Sue NareyV40W Wharfedale
107 1251:15Paul HeneghanV40M Rossendale
10823451:45Anne HandleyV45W Wharfedale
109241151:48Joanne WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
11025354:22Anna StevensV40W Helm Hill Runners
11126554:46Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
11227558:49Alice MortiboyU20WTim RaynorMansfield
113 858:55Geoffrey ThompsonV50M Keighley & Craven
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:18James BowenU9M Ambleside AC
2  4:36William HallU9M Calder Valley
3  4:37Evan MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
4  4:43Billy BlackerU9M Calder Valley
5  4:43Charlie WhiteheadU11M Keighley & Craven
61 4:45Sophie RylanceU9W Ambleside AC
7  4:46Ted DaltonU9M  
82 4:48Lauren WillshawU9W Pennine FR
9  4:53Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9M Settle Harriers
10  4:58William DurkinU9M Ambleside AC
11  4:59Samuel BensonU11M Keighley & Craven
123 5:03Katie HandleyU9W Wharfedale Harriers
134 5:03Robyn AndersonU9W Ilkley Harriers
14  5:08Jose PurcellU9M Ambleside AC
15  5:16Tristian NelsonU9M Wharfedale Harriers
16  5:20Luke ThompsonU9M  
17  5:27Cullum SarginsonU9M Bowland Fell Runners
185 5:29Alanya Rita Margaret IrvineU11W Blackburn
19  5:31Nicholas ArcherU9M Ilkley Harriers
21  5:39Harvey WilcockU9M Bowland Fell Runners
226 5:41Anna FryersU9W Keighley & Craven AC
237 5:43Jessica EdmonsonU9W Broughton Runners
248 5:48Sophie BeaumontU11W Keighley & Craven
25  5:49George FryersU9M Keighley & Craven AC
26  5:50Rory KnowlesU9M Ambleside AC
279 5:52Lilly SmithU11W Bingley
28  6:12Blake MillsU11M Keighley & Craven/Keswick
29  6:14Max SteadU9M Ilkley Harriers
30  6:17Lewis CarrU11M Keighley & Craven
3110 6:18Cassie BrothertonU11W Keighley & Craven
3211 6:21Lilly MilnerU9W Wharfedale Harriers
3312 6:31Alicia KermanU11WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
34  6:33Rio PurcellU9M Ambleside AC
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:50AN Other     
2  11:51Alfie ThompsonU15M Leicester
3  12:37Elliott MatierU15M Carlise Aspatria
4  12:38James LundU13MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
5  12:58Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
6  13:05Keayrn HopleyU15M Mow Cop Runners
7  13:07Jacob AubreyU13M Kendal/Helm Hill
8  13:09Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
9  13:15Jacob SteeleU15M Dallam
10  13:17Robbie JohnstoneU13M Wharfedale
111 13:21Lucy HainesU15W Ilkley
12  13:30Matthew MerrickU13MMick WoodsBingley
13  13:43Kristian WadeU13MMargaret GalvinLeigh
142 13:44Grace HandleyU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
15  13:55Charlie LowrieU13M Wharfedale
16  14:29George HardestyU13M Ilkley
173 14:30Katherine LawsonU15W Helm Hill
184 14:30Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
19  14:44Elliot HutchinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
205 14:49Lily McGuinnessU15WAndrew OwenStockport
216 14:54Erica BryamU15W Holmfirth Harriers
22  14:56James NuttallU15M Rossendale Harriers
237 15:22Imogen BurrowU13W Helm Hill/Kendal
248 15:31Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
25  16:17Jake ShuttleworthU13M Ambleside
269 16:19Shauna WilliamsonU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
27  16:29James MaxwellU15M Settle Harriers
2810 16:36Natalya IrvineU13W Blackburn/Clayton le Moors
29  16:37Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
30  16:48Ryan WatmoughU13M Keighley & Craven
3111 16:52Emily MorganU15W Rossendale Harriers
3212 16:55Genevieve DurransU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3313 16:56Corinna HoworthU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
3414 16:59Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
3515 17:09Sarah GoldswainU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
3616 17:29Eilidh MillarU15W Broughton Runners
3717 18:08Abigail WhiteU15W Bingley
3818 18:26Megan ClarksonU13W Blackburn
3919 18:27Emily VenkatesanU13W Mansfield
4020 18:29Nea WestonU13W Ilkley
4121 18:34Tegan KnappyU13W Keighley & Craven
42  18:35Thomas EdmondsU15M  
4322 18:47May RobertsU13WTim RaynorMansfield
4423 18:57Daisy Mae HinchliffeU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4524 18:58Emily RobinsonU13W Keighley & Craven
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:00Joshua DickinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
2  11:04Lucas ParkerU13M Stockport
3  11:10Ben GreenU13M Rossendale
4  11:48Ellan BrennanU13M Ilkley Harriers
5  12:13Ciaren CrabtreeU11M Wharfedale
6  12:21Callum DurransU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
7  12:35Jack MuirU11M Wharfedale/Bingley
8  12:35Logan Hargreaves-MadhaU13M Wharfedale Harriers
9  12:36Elliot BrettU13M Keighley & Craven
10  12:38Freddie WilkinsonU13M Holmfirth
11  12:38Joseph Treasure-JonesU13M Bingley
12  12:54Joe HudsonU13MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
13  12:56Jack WaltonU13M Keighley & Craven
141 12:58Katie AtkinsonU13W Keighley & Craven
152 13:00Bella ReedU13W Nottingham AC
16  13:09Toby AntciffU13M York Athletici
17  13:10Ben EdmonsonU13M Broughton Runners
18  13:23William ThompsonU13M Keighley & Craven
19  13:24Finn KerryU17M Holmfirth
203 13:25Ella TinmanU13W Rossendale
214 13:26Sunnivah WatermanU13W Holmfirth
22  13:26Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU11M Settle
235 13:57Maisy VasicU11W Rossendale
24  14:02Samuel ThomU13M Keighley & Craven
256 14:04Florence ReedU13W Nottingham AC
26  14:09Carlos PurcellU13M Ambleside AC
287 14:19Phoebe SmallU13W Rossendale
29  14:23Chris NealonU13MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
30  14:24Finnian HutchinsonU11M City of York
31  14:26George HobbsU11M Holmfirth
32  14:26Daniel HowatsonU13M Holmfirth
338 14:27Sarah WarHurstU13W Pennine
34  14:36Robbie MatthewsU13M Ilkley
35  14:42Nick MisaljevichU13M Keighley & Craven
369 14:44Millie StewartU13W Holmfirth
37  15:04Harley PlaceU13M Rossendale
3810 15:05Eve WilliamsU13WMargaret GalvinLeigh
3911 15:28Emelia StevensU13W Helm Hill
40  15:47Robert SeddonU11M Horwich
4112 15:51Keera NelsonU11W Wharfedale
42  15:57Josh RoelantsU11MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
4313 16:02Katie SmithU13W Bingley
4414 16:12Cherry SylgeU13W Calder Valley
4515 16:25Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
4616 16:42Megan LewisU11WJohn CrippsEast Cheshire
47  16:48Euan HeneghanU13M Rossendale Harriers
48  17:16Harry SandersonU13M Ambleside AC
4917 17:17Minnie TargettU13WGraham WrightRossendale
5018 17:32Laura KnowlesU13W Keighley & Craven
5119 17:49Holly LoveU11WDavid WalkerMalvern
5220 17:57Katie ThurlowU13W Helm Hill
5321 18:37Susan LloydU13W Keighley & Craven
5422 18:40Sophie RamsdenU13W Holmfirth
55  20:51Cole KirbyU13M Ambleside AC
56  21:23Tommy LowrieU13M Wharfedale Harriers
57  21:34Alexander KnowlesU13M Ambleside AC
5823 24:49Natasha KermanU13W Wharfedale/Bingley
ZFL U10
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  8:40Thomas MasseyU11M Horwich
2  8:55Alfie ThorpeU11M Broughton Runners
Page: 1 2