BIG (Bedford International Games) External Results
Bedford
27 May 13
100 200 400 100HW 100HU18W 110H 110HU20M 110HU18M 400H 400HU17M 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.25 1.6Joel FearonSBSENM Michael KhmelBirchfield H10.109.96
210.29 1.6Craig PickeringSBSENM Michael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.2910.08
310.40 1.6Samuel OsewaPBU23M Clarence CallenderCroydon10.3810.20
410.48 1.6Sean Safo-Antwi SENM Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
510.51 1.6Greg CackettSBSENM Ron RoddanBelgrave/Shaftesbury Barnet10.2410.24
610.69 1.6Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENM Julian GoldingKent10.6910.21
710.77 1.6Judah Simpson U23M Michael AfilakaDerby/Middlesex Uni10.5010.38
810.90 1.6Josh Street U20M Matthew ThomasSouth London10.7910.43
100 SM 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.63 1.1Ade AdewaleSBU23M  Enfield & Haringey10.4310.39
210.69 1.1Josh Cox U20M Alan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
310.75 1.1Scott Bajere U23M Daniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5110.5
410.75 1.1Jonathan Browne SENM  Kent10.4910.49
510.86 1.1Darren Green SENM Junior FieldKent10.8210.63
610.86 1.1Lumar SylvesterSBU23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5510.55
710.88 1.1Eldridge Phiri SENM Callum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.7510.6
100 SM 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.67 0.2Adam ThomasPBU20M Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6710.22
210.89 0.2Stephen Dunlop SENM Eddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.7010.56
310.92 0.2Kyron Williams U23M Matthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
410.92 0.2Nathan SelbySBU20M John SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.9210.8
510.93 0.2Harvey Byrne SENM Harry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.7310.67
610.97 0.2Jordan Huggins U23M Michael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey10.7210.45
100 SM 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84 1.5Dewi Hammond U20M Matt EliasBromsgrove & Redditch/Cardiff10.4910.33
210.91 1.5Tom Holligan U20M Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni10.7510.55
311.00 1.5Olutobi Ogundipe U20M Denis DoyleTelford AC10.8510.85
411.03 1.5Todd MarshallSBSENM Martyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0310.73
511.15 1.5Darrellon Holding U23M  Nene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni11.0610.90
611.19 1.5Chris Hill SENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.8610.75
711.19 1.5Jevone Robinson SENM  Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley10.9010.82
100 SM 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11 0.6Jason GreenidgeSBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9310.7
211.12 0.6Alex Beechey U23M   11.010.61
311.22 0.6Mark Collins V35M  Luton/Eastern Masters11.0510.9
411.26 0.6Renard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
511.34 0.6Joshua AbladeySBSENM Harry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni London11.1410.69
100 SM 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.33 1.2Joel FearonSBSENM Michael KhmelBirchfield H10.109.96
210.47 1.2Craig Pickering SENM Michael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.2910.08
310.50 1.2Sean Safo-Antwi SENM Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
410.59 1.2Samuel Osewa U23M Clarence CallenderCroydon10.3810.20
510.75 1.2Ade AdewaleSBU23M  Enfield & Haringey10.4310.39
610.76 1.2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENM Julian GoldingKent10.6910.21
710.79 1.2Adam Thomas U20M Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6710.22
810.82 1.2Scott Bajere U23M Daniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5110.5
100 SM 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.9Lumar SylvesterSBU23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5510.55
210.80 0.9Judah Simpson U23M Michael AfilakaDerby/Middlesex Uni10.5010.38
310.80 0.9Josh Cox U20M Alan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
410.85 0.9Darren Green SENM Junior FieldKent10.8210.63
510.86 0.9Dewi Hammond U20M Matt EliasBromsgrove & Redditch/Cardiff10.4910.33
610.86 0.9Eldridge Phiri SENM Callum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.7510.6
710.93 0.9Stephen Dunlop SENM Eddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.7010.56
810.96 0.9Josh Street U20M Matthew ThomasSouth London10.7910.43
100 SM 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73 1.6Harvey ByrneSBSENM Harry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.7310.67
210.82 1.6Jordan HugginsSBU23M Michael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey10.7210.45
310.87 1.6Olutobi Ogundipe U20M Denis DoyleTelford AC10.8510.85
410.90 1.6Kyron Williams U23M Matthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
510.93 1.6Jason GreenidgeSBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9310.7
611.09 1.6Alex Beechey U23M   11.010.61
711.12 1.6Todd MarshallSBSENM Martyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0310.73
100 SM 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 0.4Moses Bawo SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy10.9110.91
211.14 0.4Chris Hill SENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.8610.75
311.20 0.4Jevone Robinson SENM  Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley10.9010.82
411.23 0.4Darrellon Holding U23M  Nene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni11.0610.90
511.36 0.4Mark Collins V35M  Luton/Eastern Masters11.0510.9
611.43 0.4Joshua Abladey SENM Harry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni London11.1410.69
711.44 0.4Renard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
811.55 0.4Lewis Summer-Rell SENM  Notts11.4811.0
100 SM D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50 -2.8Ola Abidogun T46 U23M Stephen ThomasHorwich11.0910.92
211.72 -2.8Lee Whiteley T38 SENM Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.311.2
312.16 -2.8Kyle Powell T45/F45 U20M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.5311.46
412.66 -2.8Rhys Jones T37/F37 U20M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy11.8211.69
512.67 -2.8Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENM Tabo HuntleyChorley ATC12.2511.98
614.41 -2.8Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Loughborough Students/Charnwood13.7113.34
100 SW 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41 1.7Hayley MillsPBSENW Donald MossWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni11.3011.30
211.48 1.7Sophie Papps U20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3911.27
311.56 1.7Ashleigh Nelson U23W Michael AfilakaCity of Stoke/Middlesex Uni11.3311.15
411.59 1.7Dina Asher-SmithSBU20W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.3010.83
511.72 1.7Desiree Henry U20W Stanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey11.4311.04
612.02 1.7Torema Thompson SENW Darlon ClarkeEnfield & Haringey11.8611.54
100 SW 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78 1.4Annie TagoeSBU23W Michael AfilakaThames Valley11.7311.38
211.86 1.4Sarah Adams SENW Michael KhmelTrafford/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6511.65
311.90 1.4Emma WiltshireSBSENW Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.8211.71
411.97 1.4Clieo StephensonPBU20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.70
512.16 1.4Joey Duck SENW Matt EliasMarshall Milton Keynes11.9011.60
612.20 1.4Steffi BennettSBU20W Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC11.7911.77
712.27 1.4Ama Pipi U20W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.9111.35
100 SW 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 0.3Ashleigh Nelson U23W Michael AfilakaCity of Stoke/Middlesex Uni11.3311.15
211.69 0.3Dina Asher-SmithSBU20W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.3010.83
311.80 0.3Desiree Henry U20W Stanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey11.4311.04
411.89 0.3Annie Tagoe U23W Michael AfilakaThames Valley11.7311.38
100 SW 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11 -2.2Sarah Adams SENW Michael KhmelTrafford/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6511.65
212.36 -2.2Clieo Stephenson U20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.70
312.49 -2.2Emma Wiltshire SENW Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.8211.71
412.52 -2.2Steffi Bennett U20W Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC11.7911.77
100 SW D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15 -1.5Denisha Marshall-Brown U15W Debbie CookHerne Hill12.8012.7
214.11 -1.5Olivia Breen T38/F38 U20W Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth13.8913.08
314.31 -1.5Sophie Kamlish T44 U20W Robert EllchukTeam Bath13.5612.82
414.41 -1.5Laura Sugar T44 U23W Hayley GinnUknetrunner13.7213.37
514.48 -1.5Stefanie Reid T44 SENW Keith AntoineCharnwood14.1013.67
614.97 -1.5Amy Wareing T38/F38SBU20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.9614.6
715.00 -1.5Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.4813.96
816.99 -1.5Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W Stephen KingWorthing16.3316.33
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.79w2.6Danny Talbot U23M Daniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni20.4519.86
221.22w2.6Jordan Kirby-Polidore U23M Jonas DodooWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.7720.77
321.39w2.6Nigel Levine SENM Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.8620.86
421.50w2.6Femi Owolade SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/King's College London/Nigeria21.0321.03
521.52w2.6David Lima SENM Roger WaltersBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni/Kent/Portugal21.0920.30
621.58w2.6Conrad Williams SENM Linford ChristieKent21.1820.89
721.62w2.6Lumar Sylvester U23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy21.3121.07
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.88  Chris Craig SENM Jared DeaconSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni21.1920.98
221.93  Leon Reid U20M James HillierBristol & West20.6220.27
321.95  Reece Prescod U20M Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.2120.38
421.98  Jonathan Browne SENM  Kent21.2021.19
522.09  Darren GreenSBSENM Junior FieldKent21.4221.4
622.76  Todd Marshall SENM Martyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.9921.54
722.90  Tyler Johnson U23M Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada22.0221.62
200 SM C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.74 -0.3Roy Ejiakuekwu U20M Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester21.5420.55
221.78 -0.3Tom Holligan U20M Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni21.6021.31
322.27 -0.3Daniel Heald U20M Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester21.721.39
422.48 -0.3Richard Taylor U23M Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich21.7921.79
522.78 -0.3Darrellon HoldingSBU23M  Nene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni22.5921.66
622.81 -0.3Efekemo Okoro U23M Simon DuberleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London22.621.79
723.25 -0.3Jevone Robinson SENM  Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley22.8822.21
200 SM D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.41 -2.9Ola Abidogun T46 U23M Stephen ThomasHorwich22.6522.54
223.46 -2.9Lee Whiteley T38 SENM Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester22.7222.72
324.49 -2.9Kyle Powell T45/F45SBU20M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond23.8423.15
425.17 -2.9Richard Whitehead T42 V35M Liz YellingSouthwell24.4922.69
525.35 -2.9Rhys Jones T37/F37SBU20M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy24.3724.28
625.71 -2.9Graeme Ballard T36/F36SBSENM Tabo HuntleyChorley ATC25.2524.91
729.32 -2.9Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Loughborough Students/Charnwood28.8928.49
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.56 -0.5Hayley MillsSBSENW Donald MossWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni23.2923.22
223.99 -0.5Desiree Henry U20W Stanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey23.3222.46
324.02 -0.5Sophie Papps U20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8823.30
424.23 -0.5Louise Bloor SENW Antonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham23.3123.31
524.45 -0.5Montell Douglas SENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.0323.34
625.08 -0.5Steffi Bennett U20W Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC24.7123.75
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 0.2Laura WakeSBU23W Nick DakinWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen23.9823.98
224.68 0.2Shanice Harrison U23W Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London/Herne Hill23.9623.96
324.70 0.2Joey Duck SENW Matt EliasMarshall Milton Keynes23.8823.38
424.86 0.2Amy Allcock U23W Jared DeaconAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student24.0523.48
524.93 0.2Susanna Banjo SENW Tony LesterNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni24.0723.99
624.95 0.2Sarah Adams SENW Michael KhmelTrafford/Nottingham Trent Uni23.9123.91
725.06 0.2Ama Pipi U20W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey24.2922.83
200 SW D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.68 -1.4Denisha Marshall-BrownPBU15W Debbie CookHerne Hill27.4526.8
230.54 -1.4Olivia Breen T38/F38 U20W Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth29.3628.06
330.69 -1.4Laura Sugar T44 U23W Hayley GinnUknetrunner28.6627.91
430.72 -1.4Sophie Kamlish T44 U20W Robert EllchukTeam Bath28.7128.71
531.37 -1.4Stefanie Reid T44SBSENW Keith AntoineCharnwood31.3728.62
631.77 -1.4Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H30.1629.91
732.71 -1.4Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts31.8631.39
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.68  Omar Simpson SENM Daniel CossinsBristol & West47.2446.61
247.95  David RileySBSENM Jared DeaconGateshead47.9546.88
348.13  Peter PhillipsSBSENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.1347.51
448.20  Efekemo Okoro U23M Simon DuberleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London47.6046.45
548.76  Mo Abdullahi U23M Nick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students47.9647.96
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.16  Jordan Kirby-PolidorePBU23M Jonas DodooWoodford Green Essex Ladies48.1648.16
248.46  James Hunter SENM James HillierLiverpool H/Bath Uni47.6547.23
348.54  Jonathan HornblowSBSENM Matt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni48.0047.78
549.38  Matthew Chant U17M James ConeyAndover49.3147.93
649.77  Tyler Johnson U23M Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada49.7148.52
458.96  Lloyd King U23M Ron RoddanThames Valley/East London U48.6648.66
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.51  Emma PullenSBSENW Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni52.9252.92
253.63  Victoria Ohuruogu U23W Lloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles52.6252.62
354.09  Laura Wake U23W Nick DakinWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen53.2652.98
454.18  Sabrina BakarePBU20W Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet52.7752.77
555.36  Harriet Pryke SENW Jared DeaconManx/Loughborough Students/Wigan & District54.2954.05
655.66  Jessie Knight U20W Nick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students54.8451.57
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.88  Loren Bleaken U20W Adrian CloverTeam Bath54.6653.96
256.06  Shelayna Oskan-ClarkeSBSENW Ayo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.0653.20
356.89  Nicole McKechnie U17W Steve MitchellChelmsford55.7655.76
456.91  Rhiannon Linington-Payne U23W Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni55.4454.45
557.52  An Other SENW  Bath  
400 SW D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.09  Erin McBride T13/F13 U17W Robert RobertsLiverpool H61.2860.3
266.21  Emily PARKER SENW  Unatt  
366.30  Lisa Daley T13 SENW Derek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde65.0964.8
470.74  Emma BAILEY SENW  Unatt  
571.10  Olivia O'CALLAGHAN SENW  Unatt  
671.28  Bethany Woodward T37/F37SBU23W Jared DeaconSouthampton68.7267.27
 
100HW SW 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44 0.5Yasmin MillerPBU20W Jared DeaconDerby13.4413.13
213.47 0.5Serita SolomonSBSENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni13.0912.7
313.66 0.5Karla Drew SENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.3913.32
413.72 0.5Louise Wood SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Chelmsford13.4013.24
513.81 0.5Delloreen ENNIS SENW  JAM  
613.99 0.5Stephanie Gaynor SENW Lloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London13.7413.58
714.09 0.5Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey13.6913.41
100HW SW 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87 -0.6Lucy Hatton U20W John AndersonCorby13.6212.84
214.06 -0.6Rebecca LiddellSBU23W Matthew WoodGateshead13.6513.65
314.24 -0.6Nicola Hill U23W Linford ChristieEnfield & Haringey13.9413.94
414.57 -0.6Danielle Rooney SENW Jerzy MaciukiewiczSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.1913.96
514.83 -0.6Emma Buckett U23W Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2914.10
615.50 -0.6Grace Clements SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Dartford H/Southampton14.3414.10
100HW SW 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35 1.5Delloreen ENNIS SENW  JAM  
213.40 1.5Serita SolomonSBSENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni13.0912.7
313.48 1.5Yasmin Miller U20W Jared DeaconDerby13.4413.13
413.57 1.5Karla Drew SENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.3913.32
513.77 1.5Louise Wood SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Chelmsford13.4013.24
614.08 1.5Stephanie Gaynor SENW Lloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London13.7413.58
100HW SW 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.00w2.2Rebecca LiddellSBU23W Matthew WoodGateshead13.6513.65
214.22w2.2Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey13.6913.41
314.26w2.2Nicola Hill U23W Linford ChristieEnfield & Haringey13.9413.94
414.37w2.2Danielle Rooney SENW Jerzy MaciukiewiczSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.1913.96
514.52w2.2Lauren O'Reilly U23W Ivor AdamsNewport/Cardiff Met Uni14.1814.18
614.84w2.2Emma Buckett U23W Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2914.10
 
100HU18W U18W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.24 -0.2Mollie CourtneyPBU17W David WarnerCheltenham14.2414.24
214.36 -0.2Alicia Tymon-McEwanPBU20W Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC14.3614.36
314.56 -0.2Heather PatonPBU20W Mike BennettWorcester14.5614.56
414.57 -0.2Moesha HowardPBU17W Julie BentermanChelmsford13.6613.66
514.72 -0.2Morgan LakePBU17W Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior14.1214.12
614.83 -0.2Shirin Irving U17W Neil DodsonCroydon13.7113.71
100HU18W U18W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05 0.0Shirin IrvingPBU17W Neil DodsonCroydon13.7113.71
214.40 0.0Mollie CourtneyPBU17W David WarnerCheltenham14.2414.24
314.69 0.0Moesha Howard U17W Julie BentermanChelmsford13.6613.66
415.64 0.0Alicia Tymon-McEwan U20W Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC14.3614.36
 
110H SM 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 -0.5Gianni Frankis SENM Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni13.5313.53
213.89 -0.5Joseph HyltonSBSENM Tony JarrettBirchfield H/Bath Uni13.8013.64
313.94 -0.5Alex Al-AmeenSBSENM Lloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles13.8613.54
413.95 -0.5Ben ReynoldsSBSENM James HillierWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Bath Uni13.4913.48
513.97 -0.5Nick Gayle SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.7213.72
614.18 -0.5Julz AdeniranSBSENM Tony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni13.9513.72
714.46 -0.5James Gladman U23M James HillierWarrington AC/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton13.7113.71
-DNF  Jack Meredith U23M Donald MossLiverpool H/Bath Uni14.2013.97
110H SM 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.27 0.2David FeeneySBSENM  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Derby14.1713.89
214.40 0.2Jake PorterPBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni14.0913.68
314.44 0.2Julian Ortiz MerinoPBSENM James HillierBirchfield H/Spain14.0213.97
414.47 0.2Ben Kelk U23M Bob SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students14.1913.92
110H SM 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 0.2Christopher Wakeford SENM Colin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni14.5414.50
214.65 0.2Roger SkeddSBSENM Ian GrantCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.6514.33
314.65 0.2Richard Baderin SENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H14.5114.51
415.07 0.2Michael HoldenSBSENM Alan RichardsonKent/Loughborough Students14.6414.47
515.14 0.2Ashley Wilson SENM Christine BowmakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Shaftesbury Barnet14.614.54
615.83 0.2Thomas Riley SENM  Kent15.414.97
110H SM 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85 -1.5Joseph HyltonSBSENM Tony JarrettBirchfield H/Bath Uni13.8013.64
213.95 -1.5Julz AdeniranSBSENM Tony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni13.9513.72
313.96 -1.5Nick GayleSBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.7213.72
414.17 -1.5David FeeneySBSENM  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Derby14.1713.89
514.36 -1.5Jake PorterPBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni14.0913.68
110H SM 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92w2.5James Gladman U23M James HillierWarrington AC/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton13.7113.71
214.22w2.5Ben Kelk U23M Bob SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students14.1913.92
314.29w2.5Julian Ortiz MerinoPBSENM James HillierBirchfield H/Spain14.0213.97
414.69w2.5Blade AshbySBU23M Marina ArmstrongHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.2414.24
514.73w2.5Richard Baderin SENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H14.5114.51
614.90w2.5Christopher Wakeford SENM Colin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni14.5414.50
715.01w2.5Ashley WilsonSBSENM Christine BowmakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Shaftesbury Barnet14.614.54
 
110HU20M U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84 -1.4David King U20M3James HillierCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni13.6413.64
214.07 -1.4Khai Riley-La BordePBU20M1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.8113.62
314.34 -1.4Max EverestPBU20M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley14.3314.33
414.46 -1.4Rushane ThomasPBU20M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill14.2813.69
514.52 -1.4Jordan Auburn U20M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.3514.21
614.55 -1.4James Taylor U20M2Donald MossWigan & District14.3414.34
714.60 -1.4George HuxleyPBU20M3Piotr SpasAshford AC/Herne Hill14.4514.45
110HU20M U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08 0.2David King U20M3James HillierCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni13.6413.64
214.29 0.2Khai Riley-La Borde U20M1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.8113.62
314.33 0.2Max EverestPBU20M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley14.3314.33
Page: 1 2