Bedford International Games External Results
Bedford
27 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.251.6Joel FearonSBSENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H10.109.96
210.291.6Craig PickeringSBSENMMichael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.2910.08
310.401.6Samuel OsewaPBU23MClarence CallenderCroydon10.3810.20
410.481.6Sean Safo-Antwi SENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
510.511.6Greg CackettSBSENMRon RoddanBelgrave/Shaftesbury Barnet10.2410.24
610.691.6Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENMJulian GoldingKent10.6910.21
710.771.6Judah Simpson U23MMichael AfilakaDerby/Middlesex Uni10.5010.38
810.901.6Josh Street U20MMatthew ThomasSouth London10.7910.43
100 SM 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.631.1Ade AdewaleSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.4310.39
210.691.1Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
310.751.1Scott Bajere U23MDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5110.5
410.751.1Jonathan Browne SENM Kent10.4910.49
510.861.1Darren Green SENMJunior FieldKent10.8210.63
610.861.1Lumar SylvesterSBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5510.55
710.881.1Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.7510.6
100 SM 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.670.2Adam ThomasPBU20MKen SpencerBracknell AC10.6710.23
210.890.2Stephen Dunlop SENMEddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.7010.56
310.920.2Kyron Williams U23MMatthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
410.920.2Nathan SelbySBU20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.9210.8
510.930.2Harvey Byrne SENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.7310.67
610.970.2Jordan Huggins U23MMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey10.7210.45
100 SM 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.841.5Dewi Hammond U20MMatt EliasBromsgrove & Redditch/Cardiff10.4910.33
210.911.5Tom Holligan U20MEddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni10.7510.55
311.001.5Olutobi Ogundipe U20MDenis DoyleTelford AC10.8510.85
411.031.5Todd MarshallSBSENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0310.73
511.151.5Darrellon Holding U23M Nene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni11.0610.90
611.191.5Chris Hill SENMMatt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni10.8610.75
711.191.5Jevone Robinson SENM Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley10.9010.82
100 SM 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.110.6Jason GreenidgeSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9310.7
211.120.6Alex Beechey U23M  11.010.85
311.220.6Mark Collins V35MMark CollinsLuton/Eastern Masters11.0510.9
411.260.6Renard Frederick U23MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
511.340.6Joshua AbladeySBSENMHarry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni London11.1410.9
100 SM 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.331.2Joel FearonSBSENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H10.109.96
210.471.2Craig Pickering SENMMichael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.2910.08
310.501.2Sean Safo-Antwi SENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
410.591.2Samuel Osewa U23MClarence CallenderCroydon10.3810.20
510.751.2Ade AdewaleSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.4310.39
610.761.2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENMJulian GoldingKent10.6910.21
710.791.2Adam Thomas U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC10.6710.23
810.821.2Scott Bajere U23MDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5110.5
100 SM 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.800.9Lumar SylvesterSBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5510.55
210.800.9Judah Simpson U23MMichael AfilakaDerby/Middlesex Uni10.5010.38
310.800.9Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
410.850.9Darren Green SENMJunior FieldKent10.8210.63
510.860.9Dewi Hammond U20MMatt EliasBromsgrove & Redditch/Cardiff10.4910.33
610.860.9Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.7510.6
710.930.9Stephen Dunlop SENMEddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.7010.56
810.960.9Josh Street U20MMatthew ThomasSouth London10.7910.43
100 SM 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.731.6Harvey ByrneSBSENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.7310.67
210.821.6Jordan HugginsSBU23MMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey10.7210.45
310.871.6Olutobi Ogundipe U20MDenis DoyleTelford AC10.8510.85
410.901.6Kyron Williams U23MMatthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
510.931.6Jason GreenidgeSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9310.7
611.091.6Alex Beechey U23M  11.010.85
711.121.6Todd MarshallSBSENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0310.73
100 SM 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.130.4Moses Bawo SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy10.9110.91
211.140.4Chris Hill SENMMatt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni10.8610.75
311.200.4Jevone Robinson SENM Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley10.9010.82
411.230.4Darrellon Holding U23M Nene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni11.0610.90
511.360.4Mark Collins V35MMark CollinsLuton/Eastern Masters11.0510.9
611.430.4Joshua Abladey SENMHarry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni London11.1410.9
711.440.4Renard Frederick U23MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
811.550.4Lewis Summer-Rell SENM Notts11.4811.0
100 SM D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50-2.8Ola Abidogun T46 U23MStephen ThomasHorwich11.0911.05
211.72-2.8Lee Whiteley T38 SENMKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.311.2
312.16-2.8Kyle Powell T45/F45 U20MPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.5311.46
412.66-2.8Rhys Jones T37/F37/F37 U20MJane CoiaDSW Para Academy11.8211.69
512.67-2.8Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENMTabo HuntleyChorley ATC12.2511.98
614.41-2.8Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENMJoseph McDonnellLoughborough Students/Charnwood13.7113.34
100 SW 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.411.7Hayley MillsPBSENWDonald MossWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni11.3011.30
211.481.7Sophie Papps U20WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3911.27
311.561.7Ashleigh Nelson U23WMichael AfilakaCity of Stoke/Middlesex Uni11.3311.15
411.591.7Dina Asher-SmithSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.3010.92
511.721.7Desiree Henry U20WStanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey11.4311.04
612.021.7Torema Thompson SENWDarlon ClarkeEnfield & Haringey11.8611.54
100 SW 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.781.4Annie TagoeSBU23WMichael AfilakaThames Valley11.7311.38
211.861.4Sarah Adams SENWMichael KhmelTrafford/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6511.65
311.901.4Emma WiltshireSBSENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.8211.71
411.971.4Clieo StephensonPBU20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.70
512.161.4Joey Duck SENWMatt EliasMarshall Milton Keynes11.9011.60
612.201.4Steffi BennettSBU20WGraeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC11.7911.77
712.271.4Ama Pipi U20WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.9111.35
100 SW 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.670.3Ashleigh Nelson U23WMichael AfilakaCity of Stoke/Middlesex Uni11.3311.15
211.690.3Dina Asher-SmithSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.3010.92
311.800.3Desiree Henry U20WStanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey11.4311.04
411.890.3Annie Tagoe U23WMichael AfilakaThames Valley11.7311.38
100 SW 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11-2.2Sarah Adams SENWMichael KhmelTrafford/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6511.65
212.36-2.2Clieo Stephenson U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.70
312.49-2.2Emma Wiltshire SENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.8211.71
412.52-2.2Steffi Bennett U20WGraeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC11.7911.77
100 SW D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.15-1.5Denisha Marshall-Brown U15WDebbie CookHerne Hill12.8012.7
214.11-1.5Olivia Breen T38/F38 U20WLeroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth13.8913.24
314.31-1.5Sophie Kamlish T44 U20WRobert EllchukTeam Bath13.5612.90
414.41-1.5Laura Sugar T44 U23WHayley GinnUknetrunner13.7213.37
514.48-1.5Stefanie Reid T44 SENWKeith AntoineCharnwood14.1013.67
614.97-1.5Amy Wareing T38/F38SBU20W Stevenage & North Herts14.9614.6
715.00-1.5Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENWRobert EllchukBirchfield H14.4813.96
816.99-1.5Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35WStephen KingWorthing16.3316.33