Suffolk County 5000m Track Championships External Results
Ipswich
3 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:59.6Matthew SpencerPBSENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog15:59.615:59.6
216:04.7Brad JonesPBV35M  Ipswich Jaffa16:04.716:04.7
316:06.9Ryan OstlerPBSENM  Ipswich Jaffa16:06.916:06.9
416:21.6Gavin DaviesSBSENM  Ipswich Jaffa16:21.616:16
516:40.3Sebastian Palmer SENM Gordon PalmerRugby & Northampton16:30.1416:30.14
617:02.1Jim LastSBV35M  Framlingham17:02.116:42.74
717:07.1John OakesSBV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC17:07.116:38.1
817:10.2Darren SheppardPBV40M  Framlingham17:10.217:10.2
918:06.4Lee MorganPBV40M  Ipswich TC18:06.418:06.4
1018:07.1Ton Wright SENM  St Ed  
1118:16.2Will LawPBSENM  Saxmundham18:16.218:16.2
1218:35.3Neil GillinghamPBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich18:35.318:35.3
1318:38.1Chris StarmerSBV50M  Stowmarket18:38.117:41
1418:40.3Robin HarperSBV35M  Felixstowe18:40.318:33.9
1518:42.8Trevor BunchPBV35M  Haverhill RC18:42.818:42.8
1618:57.2James ManningPBV45M  St. Edmund Pacers18:57.218:57.2
1719:00.3Scott WilliamsPBSENM  Stowmarket19:00.319:00.3
1819:01.5Adrian PeakePBV45M  Ipswich Jaffa19:01.519:01.5
1919:02.2Tim LarkePBV40M  Stowmarket19:02.219:02.2
2019:24.3Mark WattsPBV50M  St. Edmund Pacers19:24.319:24.3
2119:32.6Peter BirdPBV35M  St. Edmund Pacers19:32.619:32.6
2220:02.5Simon WigginsPBV40M  Felixstowe20:02.520:02.5
2320:37.3Stephen AtkinsPBV45M  St. Edmund Pacers20:37.320:37.3
2420:55.9Ian Richard GooderhamPBV45M  St. Edmund Pacers20:55.920:55.9
2521:10.4Richard GrimsdellPBV45M  St. Edmund Pacers21:10.421:10.4
2622:24.1Adam ClarkePBSENM  St. Edmund Pacers22:24.122:24.1
2723:54.9Robert PricePBV70M  St. Edmund Pacers23:54.923:54.9
2825:03.1Martin FullerPBV45M  Felixstowe25:03.125:03.1
5000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:27.5Ieuan AlldisPBU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers19:27.519:27.5
220:25.2George Wright U17M  Unatt  
5000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:27.7Sara BirdPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies17:27.717:27.7
218:02.2Jo CoatesPBV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge18:02.217:46.42
321:00.9Chloe JenningsPBU23W  St. Edmund Pacers21:00.921:00.9
425:24.9Karen HattonPBV50W  St. Edmund Pacers25:24.925:24.9
526:40.3Eloise BirdSBV45W  St. Edmund Pacers26:40.322:53
627:51.4Carla WigginsPBSENW  Felixstowe27:51.427:51.4
5000 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124:20.2Tamsin DesboroughPBU20W3 Great Yarmouth RR24:20.224:20.2
5000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:57.1Emma WattsPBU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers19:57.119:57.1
220:11.3Lauren HoweSBU17W1John WhiteBungay Black Dog20:11.318:59.0
320:28.0Emily MoyesSBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk20:28.016:30.99
426:00.2Katie PeakeSBU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa26:00.225:23.35