ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Crawley
22-23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:40.8Emily Stone U20W2 Tonbridge2:38.102:38.10
H2:42.9Florence CochranePBU20W1Mark OrmerodTonbridge2:42.92:42.9
H2:46.1Alice Boughton U20W2James ConeyAndover2:38.652:31.9
H2:51.0Louise Springham U20W1 Tonbridge2:48.892:48.89
H2:52.2Asha McAlpinePBU20W1David BuckettCrawley2:52.22:52.2
800 U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.8Stevie Lawrence U17W2Mike FleetCroydon2:18.472:16.32
H2:26.0Gemma Finch U17W2Andy SleapNewbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.912:10.14
H2:29.0Lauren ChurchPBU17W1 Reading AC2:29.02:27.66
H2:29.6Elizabeth VogelPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.6
H2:30.0Sophie HubbardPBU17W2 Belgrave2:30.02:30.0
H2:33.6Lydia Blythe U17W1 Reading AC2:28.062:19.3
H2:33.6Livvy ConnorPBU17W1Richard PillingLewes2:33.62:33.6
H2:34.9Devon BrimecomePBU17W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.752:27.8
H2:35.9Beth CrockerSBU17W2Julia MachinCrawley2:34.142:23.55
H2:38.2Marleen Avontuur U17W2 Chelmsford2:32.82:23.75
H2:39.9Katie GarlandSBU17W2Julia MachinHastings AC2:38.792:22.51
H2:41.0Katya MarksPBU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.02:41.0
H2:41.9Suzanne Bentley U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC2:37.52:26.30
H2:41.9Anna ShortPBU17W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove2:36.032:36.03
H2:43.2Sally CowlerPBU17W1David RiceHerts Phoenix2:38.992:38.9
H2:44.9Anna WoodwardPBU17W1David HullTonbridge2:44.92:44.9
H2:45.1Laura Darcey U17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:43.212:29.82
H2:45.6Nadya Wisham U17W1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States2:45.52:38.95
H2:45.9Fiona McQuire U17W1Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring2:40.62:40.6
H2:51.8Michelle Bigg U17W2 New Forest Junior2:50.82:44.1
H2:54.8Megan McInnesSBU17W1Ellie SpainEpsom & Ewell2:54.82:50.4
H3:07.0Emily CoombsSBU17W2 Medway & Maidstone3:07.02:46.38
H3:26.3Joanne WareSBU17W2Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge3:26.32:49.4
H3:33.3Astante ChapmanPBU17W1 Surrey Schs3:33.33:33.3
800 U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.3Saskia Millard U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:12.442:08.21
P2:29.1Holly FielderPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:29.12:23.8
P2:32.5Katya Oldfield U15W2Erik LittleSouthampton2:29.182:29.10
P2:34.6Esther AdikpePBU15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC2:30.82:30.8
P2:35.7Holly Mills U15W1James ConeyAndover2:29.72:24.18
P2:36.5Louisa SnapePBU15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:36.52:34.85
P2:37.2Una Laqeretabua U15W2David HullTonbridge2:36.662:36.66
P2:39.0Isabel Deacon U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:35.62:35.6
P2:39.1Katie Holt U15W2Adrian BrownReading AC2:34.732:31.4
P2:39.4Amber DurrantPBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:39.42:39.4
P2:39.5Amelia ThorpePBU15W2Terry LethebyWalton2:39.52:39.5
P2:39.9Laura Arnold U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:36.32:36.3
P2:41.6Sophie Ridley U15W2Tony BatemanWinchester2:35.92:35.3
P2:42.5Rachel Woods U15W2 Woking2:41.562:41.56
P2:44.1Leigh ThompsonSBU15W2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:44.12:42.9
P2:44.5Catriona McSorleyPBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill2:44.52:33.0
P2:45.1Jessica RobinsonPBU15W2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs2:45.12:45.1
P2:48.0Rebecca LoomesPBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:43.92:42.5
P2:49.3Lillie FranksPBU15W1 Crawley2:49.32:49.3
P2:50.4Rhianna ReynoldsSBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:49.912:46.8
P2:50.6Zoe WilliamsPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring2:50.62:39.2
P2:56.6Nicole Parcell U15W1David RiceHerts Phoenix2:48.52:38.95
P2:57.5Lois DrummiePBU15W2Sarah HewittEast Grinstead2:53.832:45.33
P3:00.5Sophie Segun U15W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:53.62:39.2
P3:00.5Alison CrockerSBU15W2David BuckettCrawley2:44.022:44.02
P3:11.4Iona SheerinPBU15W1Zac KerinBournemouth2:51.92:50.32
PDNFPolly Saunders U15W2Richard PillingLewes2:44.192:44.19
PDNFAmy Fitzpatrick U15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star