Cheltenham & County Harriers Midsummer Open Graded External Results
Cheltenham
31 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.3Robert GaltPBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/UWE Bristol3:59.33:59.3
24:03.0Daniel Owen U23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham3:54.883:51.68
34:18.3Aaron Phelps U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:56.453:46.00
44:20.7Cameron Wassell U17MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs4:13.374:13.37
54:22.9Xander BrownPBU20MChristopher BrownStroud4:22.94:22.9
64:26.2Iain DevlinPBSENM Cheltenham4:26.24:20.0
74:28.4Jack Turner U17MChristopher BrownStroud4:23.54:16.3
84:30.1Richard Bayliss SENM Bournville Harriers4:24.64:11.8
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Sally Appleton (was Hogan)SBU23W Bromsgrove & Redditch4:51.54:47.96
24:53.7Zoe Wassell U15WChristopher FrapwellStroud4:51.024:26.88
35:04.3Harry Wells U15MKerry NewellGloucester4:54.83:57.53
45:10.1George HawthornePBU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham5:10.14:18.38
55:11.8Grace Knapp U15WBryan ClintonStroud5:05.314:48.64
65:12.1Bethan Moor U15WKerry NewellGloucester5:10.704:59.6
75:18.0Bethan Samuel U13WDavid WarnerCheltenham5:12.85:07.6
85:24.0Tamara Freeman SENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch5:12.15:11.47
95:37.8Emma Meecham-JonesSBU17W Cheltenham5:37.85:24.9
105:38.2Agata GilesSBU15W Cheltenham5:38.25:16.01
115:59.3George WarleyPBU13M Cheltenham5:59.35:59.3
126:36.9Oliver DohertySBU11M Cheltenham6:36.95:46.64
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2Joe SmithSBSENMDavid PayneBromsgrove & Redditch4:26.24:05.92
24:34.0Simon LanckhamPBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Derby Uni4:34.04:33.5
34:55.4Martin LudfordPBV55MRichard CarneyBRAT4:55.44:53.8
44:55.6Tim Carter SENM BRAT4:23.144:23.14
54:58.8Jake Cavens U13MDavid WalkerWorcester4:50.14:09.83
65:04.7Eloise Lee SENWRichard CarneyBRAT5:02.44:57.5
75:05.2Daniel Robinson SENM BRAT4:23.744:18.6
85:13.6Martin Cleaver SENMRichard CarneyBRAT4:58.304:56.4
95:15.7John WillsonSBV50M CLC Striders5:15.75:10.8
105:27.7David Proffitt V60MStuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters5:21.825:21.82