Cheltenham & County Harriers Midsummer Open Graded External Results
Cheltenham
24 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.9Grace Pitman U11WMark WanklynCheltenham2:51.62:51.6
22:52.7Jude DowdeswellPBU13W Gloucester2:52.72:33.2
32:52.8Blake Strickland-Bennett U15MPeter O'KeefeRadley2:47.02:06.33
42:56.9Natalie Ashley-Towell U13WKerry NewellForest of Dean2:52.12:33.8
52:57.2Flora SkinnerSBU13WJoanne FrostBromsgrove & Redditch2:57.22:46.7
62:57.6Alice RimmerPBU13W Stroud2:55.52:55.5
72:59.4Francesca Bevan U13W Cheltenham2:53.72:39.93
83:02.4Lea Zayacova U13W Unatt  
93:04.0Libby DickensonPBU13W Stroud2:59.52:27.2
103:07.7Cailin TootellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud3:07.72:52.03
113:09.6Genevieve Haselden U11W Cheltenham3:04.73:04.7
123:20.3Oliver Rennison U13M Forest of Dean3:08.752:29.0
133:33.9Robert Wellsted U11M Forest of Dean3:30.83:10.5
143:49.1Tillie WestwoodSBU11WPeter ComptonForest of Dean3:49.13:04.8
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Hayden PhillipsPBU11M Worcester2:42.32:19.3
22:45.0Genevieve Phillips U15W Worcester2:41.82:41.8
32:47.9Alex Scrivener U11WPaul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:40.582:21.8
42:49.9Seb Kemp U13M Stroud2:43.02:43.0
52:50.9Alex Hards U13M Cheltenham2:40.22:40.2
62:50.9Jayden Lilley U13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:44.82:10.1
72:51.3Jacob Miller U13M Cheltenham2:41.82:21.7
82:52.1Hester Miles U13WChristopher BrownStroud2:43.52:36.16
92:55.6Ben Sluman U13M Cheltenham2:49.32:14.71
103:01.9Tom Samuel U13MDavid HanstockCheltenham2:40.72:38.7
113:03.8Katerina Horrocks U13W Cheltenham2:51.42:29.47
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Phoebe Hobbs U17W Cheltenham2:29.712:29.71
22:35.2Charlotte HaywardSBU15W Cheltenham2:35.22:31.3
32:35.9Jessica Peat U17W Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs2:32.42:32.4
42:36.9Beth Lloyd U13W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:33.522:30.1
52:37.2Alidia VailePBU13WKerry NewellGloucester2:37.22:26.8
62:37.5John WillsonPBV50M CLC Striders2:37.52:34.2
72:39.1Freya Lane U15W Cheltenham2:35.82:26.26
82:39.2Megan Creed U15W Forest of Dean2:32.32:32.3
92:39.7Callum Davis U13MChristopher BrownStroud2:38.62:08.86
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Emily ThompsonPBU15WRos KellingBanbury2:22.882:06.71
22:25.9Bethan EvansPBU15W Pontyclun RR2:25.92:18.81
32:26.6Elana DimmerSBU20WDavid LucasForest of Dean/Durham Uni2:26.62:21.0
42:26.7Grace KnappPBU15WBryan ClintonStroud2:26.72:20.69
52:28.7Oliver Powell U13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:24.22:10.2
62:30.2Konior AndrzeJ V40M Unatt  
72:36.5Amelia ErringtonPBU15W Stroud2:36.52:20.84
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Mark AppletonPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch2:17.52:17.5
22:18.8Emma RobertsonPBSENWDavid LeachWorcester/Sussex Uni2:18.42:18.4
32:19.0Michael Horrocks U15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:17.52:13.28
42:22.6Jake Cavens U13MDavid WalkerWorcester2:22.31:59.9
52:23.4Zoe WassellPBU15WChristopher FrapwellStroud2:23.42:13.4
62:25.4Sally Hogan U23W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:22.22:22.2
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Daniel Owen U23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:56.091:54.54
21:58.5Nyle Clinton U20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:57.371:57.37
31:58.7Frederic TremblaySBV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:57.031:56.6
41:59.2Stuart McCawPBU23M Royal Sutton Coldfield1:59.21:59.2
52:01.4Andrew Dean-Young SENMCy KnibbBristol & West1:56.81:55.03
62:02.5Aaron Phelps U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud1:57.91:54.24
72:02.7Alex Bampton U20MSimon BurleySwindon2:02.42:02.4
82:04.6Cameron Wassell U17MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs2:04.02:04.0
92:07.5Xander BrownPBU20MChristopher BrownStroud2:07.52:07.5
102:08.5Oliver RobertsPBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester2:06.702:06.70
112:08.8Dmitry NazarenkoPBU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:06.02:02.6
122:09.3Paul Davey SENM Royal Sutton Coldfield/Police2:07.02:04.9
132:10.5Jack TurnerPBU17MChristopher BrownStroud2:09.82:07.1
142:10.8Jaymee Domoney U15MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:07.801:54.65
152:11.1Andrew FreemanSBV35MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch2:11.12:08.6
162:12.2Calvin Scoltock V40MCalvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:09.42:06.92
172:17.7Holly Bankes U15WChristopher BrownStroud2:16.42:12.2