Ingleborough (6.8M/1968ft) External Results
Ingleton
20 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  50:08Ben RiddellSENMBen RiddellSalford H
2  50:40Paul WebbSENM  
3  50:55Graham PearceSENM  
4 151:25Richard PattinsonV45M Pudsey & Bramley/Unattached
5  53:55Ashley HoltSENM  
6  54:05David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
7  54:18Harry MatthewsSENM  
8  55:05Gareth HirdSENM Wharfedale
9 256:10Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
10 356:25Graham WatsonV45M Bingley Harriers
11  56:45Mark SennettSENM Wharfedale Harriers
12 157:04Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
13  57:14Philip LivermoreV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
14 457:28Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
15  58:09Martin ArcherSENM Ilkley
16 258:21Jason HemsleyV40M Wharfedale
17  58:35Alex BrownU20M Helm Hill
18  58:40Mark RuscoeSENM Ambleside
19  58:51Andy ThompsonSENM Eden Runners
20  59:08Nathan MartinSENMMarc WoodallHolmfirth/Wharfedale
21  59:19Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
22  59:35Matthew FretwellU23M Settle
23  59:58William BucktonSENM Ilkley
24  60:17Tom WrightSENM  
25 160:27Brian StevensonV50M Pudsey & Bramley
26 260:38Ian RowbothamV50M Ilkley
27 361:37Jonathan BoothmanV40M Wharfedale
28 161:40Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
29  61:40Joel DalbyV35M Skipton
30  61:51Paul HeskethV45M Clayton le Moors
31  61:52Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
32  62:03Daniel NuteSENM  
33  62:32Michael PearceSENM Headington
34 462:35Vincent ProcterV40M Keighley & Craven
35 562:38Lyndon AshleyV40M  
36  62:45Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
37 663:15Tony ThorntonV40M Settle Harriers
381163:16Jane McCarthyV40W Ilkley
39 763:28Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
40  63:41Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
41  64:37Matthew HirdV35M Wharfedale
42  64:41Keith EmerySENM Knaresborough Striders
432 64:43Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
44 564:44Jonathan WelchV45M  
45  65:03Martin PenningtonSENM  
46 665:39Martin KirbyV45M York Acorn
47  66:04Andrew BarnesSENM  
48 766:07Dennis NelsonV45M Dallam RC
49 866:11David PeacockV45M  
50 966:20John OsbourneV45M Settle
51  66:36Patrick WalkinktonSENM Rossendale Triathlon
523 66:55Wendy WebsterSENW St. Albans Striders
534 67:05Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
54  67:07Ros BallSENM Calder Valley
55  67:09Chris WoodsSENM  
56 367:16Andy EvansV50M Settle
57  67:17Christopher RoweV35M North Shields Poly
58 1067:22Randolph HaggertyV45M Kirkstall
59 467:23Paul DennisonV50M Baildon
605267:30Sharon McDonaldV40W Settle
61 1167:34David CoppingV45M KCAC
62 167:40Adrian LeighV55M Dallam RC
63 867:45Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
64  67:47Richard BriscoeSENM Clayton le Moors
65  67:50Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
66 1267:53Nigel BarnesV45M Settle Harriers
67 1367:56Mick CoeV45M Queensbury
68 268:11Graham BarnesV55M  
696 68:29Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
70  68:36Daniel HaleSENM  
717 68:45Jo GillyonV35W Keswick
728 68:51Holly MartinSENW Pennine RC
73 968:59Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
74 1469:28Ali BarberV45M Wharfedale Harriers
75  69:31Duncan MarlowV35M Askern
769 69:36Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
77 1070:05Chris BohanV40M  
78 570:25David GriffinV50M Dallam RC
79 670:47Lawrence MannionV50M  
80 170:52Geoffrey HowardV65M Ilkley
81 1171:17Alan BarrV40M  
82 371:19Les HillV55M Dumfries RC
83 1271:26Gary WilsonV40M Settle Harriers
84 1572:05Ian PageV45M Wharfedale
85  72:14Adam ShawSENM Clayton le Moors
8610172:23Anna SmithV45W Queensbury/Baildon
8711 72:26Outi KamarainenSENW Ilkley
88 772:33John FortescueV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
89 873:07Rick MooreV50M Clayton le Moors
90 473:12Len IansonV55M Borrowdale Fell Runners
91 573:31John ThompsonV55M Wharfedale
92 273:52Richard WilsonV60M  
93 673:56Andrew HearleV55M Mercia Fell
94 774:12Andrew FirthV55M Clayton le Moors
9512374:31Fiona GreeningV40W Wharfedale
9613474:41Andrea EdmonsonV40W Settle Harriers
97 974:43Mark DavidV50M Nidd Valley
98 374:45Cliff EtherdenV60M  
99  75:01Kyle McGregorSENM  
10014 75:07Kay PearceSENW  
101 1375:53Mark BrowneV40M Barlick Fell Runners
102  75:58Ben MorphetSENM  
10315176:10Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale Harriers
104 1476:20Mark CharnleyV40M  
105  76:38Tomas MildorfSENM Valley Striders/Unattached
106 1676:45Robin NicolsonV45M Clayton le Moors
10716177:24Linda LordV65W Clayton le Moors
10817 77:29Lyndsey RuscoeSENW Helm Hill
109 477:59Stephen FishV60M Clayton le Moors
110  79:10Christopher BuckSENM Nidd Valley/Esk Valley
111 1579:44Mark PendleburyV40M Clayton le Moors
11218 80:16Clare WildSENW Settle Harriers
113 1080:38James Alan GoddardV50M Baildon
11419281:04Christine AddisonV45W Horsforth Fellandale
11520 81:54Gemma RickettsSENW Kirkstall/Otley
116  81:54Leon RickettsV35M Otley
11721 82:15Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
118 883:06David BestonV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
119 983:16David WildV55M Settle Harriers
120  83:51Wayne AireySENM  
121 1684:06Alan HewettV40M  
122 1184:44David RichardsV50M F1 Nottingham
123 1785:02Vince StockwellV40M Esk Valley
12422 85:03Fiona GlenV35W Accrington
12523 85:30Helen GregoryV35W Nidd Valley
126 585:51Chris HattonV60M Helsby RC
12724386:44Kath DavisV45W Settle Harriers
128 1087:15Michael BensonV55M  
129 1287:26Rudy SafranauskasV50M  
13025 88:04Yvonne AppleyardSENW  
131  88:05Robert HendersonSENM  
13226 88:15Geraldine HardcastleSENW Longwood HAC
133 1788:50Steve TindallV45M Wharfedale
134 1889:09Mark LonnenV45M  
135 690:07Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
13627490:54Hilde KrijnenV45W  
137 191:58John FrancisV70M Clayton le Moors
13828191:59Sue MorleyV55W Ilkley
139 1995:48Ian MannersV45M Manchester YMCA
14029597:17Anne HandleyV45W Wharfedale