Kentmere Horseshoe (12.3M/3300ft) External Results
Kentmere
21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  92:33Rob JebbV35M Bingley
2 198:44David MillikenV45M Horwich
3  99:13Garry GreenhowSENM Ambleside
4  99:34Alastair MurrayV35M Horwich
5 21:40:01Steve SwarbrickV35M Bowland
6  1:40:48B WisemanSENM Ochill
7 11:40:57Mike JohnsonV50M Bowland
8  1:41:49Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
9 31:41:55S BirkenshawV40M Borrowdale
10  1:42:07I MillsSENM  
11  1:43:20Jon GreenV35M Preston
12  1:44:07Jonathan BrutonSENM Horwich
13  1:44:14J TitmusSENM Pudsey
14 21:44:21Quentin HardingV50M Bowland
15 41:44:41Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
16  1:45:54John RahoSENM Unattached
17  1:46:21R TalbotSENM Ambleside
18  1:46:31Ged CallanSENM Bingley
19 51:46:40David NuttallV45M Clayton le Moors
20 31:46:45R StuartV50M Helm Hill
21  1:46:49Tony LiveseySENM Preston
22 61:47:18Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
23 71:47:34D HaygarthV40M Craven
24 81:47:48Colin BishopV40M Saddleworth
251 1:47:52Fiona HughesU23W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
26 41:48:09D OduffyV50M Bowland
27  1:48:17Paul AitkenSENM Helm Hill
28 91:48:18Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
29 101:49:11Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
30 51:49:38Andy StaveleyV50M Burnden
31 61:49:41D NaughtonV50M Clayton
32  1:50:41George FosterSENM Ambleside
33  1:51:27R StevensSENM Ambleside
34 71:52:33T KnightV50M  
35  1:52:33Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
36 111:53:07Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
37 121:53:25J ColemanV40M Lonsdale
38  1:53:58William BucktonSENM Ilkley
39 81:54:16H PriceV50M Bowland
40 131:54:39Simon BrowneV40M Denby Dale
41  1:54:56Tim HarveyV35M Nidd Valley
422 1:55:35Hollie OrrSENW Barrow & Furness
43 141:55:49Michael HarrisonV40M Cumberland Fell Runners
44 91:55:50Ronald TurnerV50M Rossendale
45 151:56:49Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
46 101:57:14Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
473 1:57:43Zoe HardingU20W Lancaster & Morecambe
48 111:58:11Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
49 161:58:12Andrew PrioryV40M Accrington
50 121:58:21Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
51 171:58:24Andrew LloydV40M Horwich
52  1:58:30James ChristmasV35M Keswick
53 131:58:32Albert SunterV50M Horwich
54  1:58:35Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
55 141:58:36Martin TerryV50M Clayton le Moors
564 1:58:47Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
57511:59:33Joanne NelsonV40W Darwen Dashers
58 181:59:42Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
59 152:00:02Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
60 162:00:06D RalphsV50M Newbush
210 532:00:12A GartsideV40M Saddleworth
61 172:00:15Keith ThomasV55M Burnden
62 192:00:32Dominic CarrV40M Clayton le Moors
63  2:00:58Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
64  2:01:14Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
65 182:01:41Tony HollandV50M Borrowdale
66 192:01:43Gary ChaddertonV50M Horwich
67 12:01:52Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
68  2:02:58A LackeySENM  
69  2:03:28Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
70 202:03:33R LearyV40M Rochdale
71 202:03:33T KnightV50M  
726 2:03:59C WatsonU23W  
73 212:04:15P SwannV40M Glossopdale
74 212:04:46Andy HewittV50M Rossendale
757 2:05:06Dawn AtkinsV35W Chorley ATC
76  2:05:23Adrian HarveySENM Howgill
77 222:05:37Philip DevineV45M Kendal
78 232:05:52S ThompsonV40M Saddleworth
79 242:05:56Kevin SmithV45M Darwen Dashers
808 2:06:01R BrownSENW Bowland
81  2:06:10D FountainSENM  
82 222:06:20R OrrV50M Bellahouston
83 22:06:29J Comym-PlattV60M Saddleworth
84 252:06:33Neil BowmerV45M Swaledale
85 262:06:37J SellerV40M Leeds-Bradford
86 232:06:38Tony JacksonV50M Newburgh
87  2:06:44Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
88  2:06:49J SimpsonSENM  
89 272:06:52R BarnesV40M  
90 282:07:19Stephen BarkV40M Skegness & District
91922:07:43Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
92 292:08:36Ralph BainesV40M Clayton le Moors
93  2:08:50M BowdenSENM Saddleworth
94 242:09:16Andrew CloughV50M Chorley ATC
95 302:09:18Mark WalkerV45M Rochdale H
96 252:09:23Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
97  2:09:25M FarrerSENM  
9810 2:09:33Zoe BartonV35W Glossopdale
99  2:09:35S CliffordSENM  
10011 2:09:44S JonesSENW Ambleside
101 262:09:48Russ CorsiniV55M Darwen Dashers
102 272:10:41Neil SmithV50M Lostock
103  2:11:14Alec RobertsSENM Middleton
104 282:11:26Colin ValentineV50M Keswick
1051212:11:28S BudgetV50W Horwich
106 312:11:35J SylvesterV40M Carnethey
107 322:12:12Gerald MulgrewV40M Ellenborough
108 332:12:31Jonathan StubbsV45M Darwen Dashers
109 32:12:42Jeff NormanV65M Altrincham
110 342:13:28Michael GreenV45M Lostock/Horwich
111  2:14:04Robert AndrewSENM Radcliffe
112 352:14:11P HorleyV40M Burnden
113 42:14:19Jeffrey PickupV60M Clayton le Moors
114 292:14:38Colin WoodV55M Horwich
11513 2:15:22C KirkhamSENW Holcombe
116 302:15:27Tommy RutherfordV50M Pensby
117 362:15:31Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
118 312:15:56John MayallV50M Rochdale H
11914 2:16:02H WiseSENW Carnethey
120 372:16:03D WardV40M Radcliffe
121  2:16:09David GibsonV35M Esk Valley
122 322:16:14D BeddingtonV50M Denby Dale
123 382:16:17Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
124 332:16:18M TroupV50M Ambleside
125 342:17:06P BuchannanV50M Ochill
12615 2:17:26Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
127 52:17:32N JamesV60M Rochdale
128 392:17:34David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
129  2:17:42P ShannonSENM Bowland
130 402:17:44alan martinV45M Preston
13116 2:18:05Janine FallonV35W Darwen Dashers/Lancashire Constabulary
132 352:18:10William LoweV50M Rossendale
133  2:18:12J HelmerSENM Glossopdale
134 362:18:14B LewisV50M Southwell
135  2:19:20A McgivernSENM Pensby
1361732:19:44J WilcoxV40W Helm Hill
1371842:19:48C MussetiV40W Ambleside
138 372:19:54J ClappV50M  
139 382:20:18Alan WorthingtonV50M Burnden
140 62:20:31Yiannis TridimasV65M Bowland
141 392:20:45Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
1421912:21:13Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
14320 2:21:26Victoria UptonSENW Helm Hill
144  2:21:32Aidan RigbyU15MStephen ShawNew Marske
14521 2:21:47Kate BellV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
1462252:22:14F KelsallV40W Ochill
147 402:22:37Charlie BarlowV55M Saddleworth
148 412:22:42Michael CravenV55M Todmorden
1492322:22:49Anne MiddletonV50W Denby Dale
1502462:22:51L PalmerV40W Glossopdale
1512572:23:09Denise TunstallV45W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
152 412:23:29Brian SherwoodV45M Nidd Valley
153 422:23:41B WoofV40M  
1542682:24:18Marie RobsonV45W Helm Hill
1552792:25:27Shirley StaveleyV45W Burnden
156 422:25:33George CritchleyV55M Radcliffe
157 432:26:46Kevin J McgilvrayV55M Rochdale H
158 442:27:04John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
159 452:27:11Richard HornerV50M Mercia Fell
160 432:27:25J AshworthV40M  
161 462:27:59Nick LyonsV55M Lincoln & District
162  2:28:10Nigel CromptonV50M Pensby
16328102:28:14Davina RaidyV45W Rossendale
164 442:29:21Nick IlesV45M Nidd Valley
165 72:30:07Eddie DealtryV65M Kendal
166 472:30:10Timothy TaylorV50M Burnden
167 482:30:25G WatsonV50M  
168  2:30:27S HussonSENM Penny Lane
16929 2:31:07Angela JacksonV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
170  2:31:36G SmithSENM Holcombe
171 452:32:15Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
17230112:32:38Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
17331122:33:02Fran WalkerV40W Horwich
17432132:33:07Ros BlackmoreV45W Swaledale
17533142:33:11Sharon WilliamsV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
17634152:33:12T HaynesV40W Saddleworth
177 462:34:21M HodgsonV40M Saddleworth
178 492:35:49A EssexV50M Saddleworth
1793522:36:29Jill DaviesV60W Saddleworth
180 502:38:00M PeatV50M Lonsdale
181 472:38:01P SwyersV40M Radcliffe
1823632:39:02C HeginbothamV50W Saddleworth
1833742:39:02L TromansV50W Saddleworth
184 512:39:37D SandfordV50M  
185 82:39:53Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
1863852:40:05Pat PeersV50W Pensby
187 92:41:02Michael HindSENM Borrowdale
188 482:41:42Andrew FrameV45M Bingley
189  2:42:38David GreenSENM Pensby
190 522:43:16Dave GilthorpeV55M Saltwell
191 492:44:34Andrew LeesV40M North Derbyshire
19239162:44:45J HodgsonV40W Saddleworth
193 502:44:46F WilsonV40M  
19440 2:45:50Carly EdwardsSENW Darwen Dashers
1954162:47:54J UnsworthV50W Rossendale
1964272:49:01Hilary LaneV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
197 12:49:23Allan BuckleyV70M Keswick
19843172:49:26Rebecca SimmsV45W Darwen Dashers
19944 2:49:54T CrockettSENW  
21151202:52:31M BowlandV40W Saddleworth
20045 2:55:37C WhatmoreSENW Horwich
2014682:55:47Jo Francis-NicholsV50W Black Combe
20247182:55:51Julie LaverockV45W Salford H
20348192:57:12Sarah RobertsV45W Darwen Dashers
204 532:57:13Peter John MurphyV50M Darwen Dashers
20549 3:02:15Polly WildingV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
206 513:13:06P HenniganV40M Rossendale
207 543:23:33Chris CashV55M Darwen Dashers
2085093:26:06S VictorisV50W  
209 523:28:28Mauro RotondiV40M Radcliffe
21252213:50:28Sarah ChalmersV45W Nidd Valley