National Prep Schools Athletics External Results
Birmingham
2 Jul 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use the link below:

www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=89172&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.67Thomas DorePBU15M  Dacorum & Tring/Millfield Sch2:19.672:14.03
22:19.90M EmmertonPBU15M  Kent Schs2:19.902:19.90
32:20.31Louis WoodSBU15M  Sussex Schs2:20.312:19.5
42:22.86J Skinner U14M  Winchester House  
52:25.54W BentinckPBU15M  Hampshire Schs2:25.542:25.54
62:33.94J Matthews U14M  Hazlegrove  
800 U14M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.33Dylan Leisinger U15M  Hastings AC2:06.242:06.24
22:13.44Adam Shiret U15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
32:14.15Ben Hooper U15M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:10.72:01.31
42:19.98Joseph Burling U15M  Harrow2:19.392:14.18
52:21.07Lordie Bevan U15M  Peterborough/Berkshire Schs2:15.941:58.51
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.63J KrensPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs2:30.632:30.63
22:33.88Alessandro KroegerPBU13M2 Crawley2:33.882:33.88
32:34.98J MayfieldPBU13M2 North Yorkshire Schs2:34.982:34.98
42:37.06W Carter U13M2 Surrey Schs2:33.522:33.52
52:42.52B Rainford U13M  St Mary's Hall  
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.57Harvey MarchantPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.572:19.57
22:22.48Max ShakespearePBU13M2 Oxford City2:22.482:13.58
32:23.91Jed SkiltonPBU13M2David AllenPoole AC2:23.911:54.70
42:24.16Nathan WalmsleyPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:24.162:10.2
52:25.88J GibbonsPBU15M3 Berkshire Schs2:25.882:08.5
62:28.31M MelserPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs2:28.312:28.31
72:31.16Edward Rosson-JonesPBU13M2 Bodyworks2:31.162:31.16
82:35.87Wilson Jeffery U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.772:26.77
800 U12M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0H TurnbullSBU13M  Sussex Schs2:27.02:16.54
22:30.2Tom Carr-SmithPBU13M  Wiltshire Schs2:30.22:30.2
32:35.22Ed de BraySBU13M  Hampshire Schs2:35.222:05.81
42:35.42J Mason-HornbySBU13M  Northumberland Schs2:35.422:30.24
52:37.19H LloydPBU13M  Berkshire Schs2:37.192:37.19
62:39.27D McMurrayPBU13M  Berkshire Schs2:39.272:39.27
72:42.97F Harvey U12M  Westbourne House  
82:45.50H Sinclair U12M  A P S  
92:52.23J Valley U12M  A P S  
800 U12M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.59Dominic ClatworthyPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:22.592:08.4
22:23.59Dominic McDougall U13M Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.991:55.61
32:26.51L Gordon-ClarkPBU13M  Berkshire Schs2:26.512:26.51
42:28.38Ben Errington U13M  Tonbridge2:28.152:12.41
52:29.10Z BaylissSBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs2:29.102:20.99
62:29.30Niall Caley U13M Ian HumphreysMendip/Millfield Sch2:25.952:24.78
72:34.72Ewan Wood U13M Peter MullervyTonbridge2:30.022:13.71
82:37.36Daniel SmithPBU13M  Bedford & County2:31.82:25.1
92:39.46M Curtis U12M  Tockington  
800 U14W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.00J BarlowPBU13W  Dorset Schs2:34.002:34.00
22:37.78L Lawrence U14W  St Olave's  
32:38.60Amynta RimmerPBU15W  Bracknell AC2:38.602:38.60
42:41.65Rosie Smith U15W Graham NorrisMendip/Millfield Sch/Somerset Schs2:35.02:35.0
52:48.18A Gilliat U15W  London Schs2:28.192:28.19
62:48.26O Murray U14W  Queen Mary's  
72:55.66E Longvist U14W  Downsend  
800 U14W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.84Emily Bond U15W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
22:25.53Holly Bankes U15W Christopher BrownStroud2:16.42:12.2
32:27.69Jessica RobinsonPBU15W  Guildford & Godalming2:27.692:27.21
42:27.90Georgina ErhardtPBU15W   2:27.902:27.90
52:28.86Georgie BowettPBU15W Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:28.862:15.6
62:36.77Sophie Reed U15W Pat GallagherYate/Westbury2:30.692:26.8
72:40.33I Walker U14W  St Catherine's  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.51Rebecca Daniel U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:23.802:15.02
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.90Isobel LeemingPBU13W2David TaylorBristol & West2:33.902:33.90
22:33.91Emily WilliamsPBU13W2 Cornwall Schs2:33.912:33.91
32:38.38Evie ButlerPBU13W2 Sevenoaks2:38.382:19.40
42:40.31Gabriella ElthamSBU13W2 Horsham Joggers2:40.312:24.7
52:47.89I Dundas U13W  Mowden Hall  
62:52.79Ayla Nethercott U13W2 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:44.12:44.1
72:59.27Z Allchurch U13W  Danes Hill  
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:26.90Jessica Whiley U13W2David RiceChelmsford2:26.642:20.91
32:28.84Daisy HeadPBU15W3 Berkshire Schs2:28.842:28.84
42:29.91Alex Shaw U13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.30
52:30.42Anna Brophy U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.09
62:31.06Vita De Munck U13W2 Tonbridge2:27.652:27.65
72:41.17Rose RooneySBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:41.172:33.74
82:44.53Eleanor Murray-Brown U13W2 Dorset Schs2:43.22:43.2
152:53.44I Shakespeare U13W  Hordle Walhampton  
800 U12W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.41K ChambersPBU13W  Somerset Schs2:40.412:40.41
22:44.64Sophie StonierPBU13W  Dorking & Mole Valley2:44.642:40.90
32:45.02Chloe OlfordPBU13W  Newton Abbot2:45.022:45.02
42:48.15Madeleine Pullen U13W  Reigate Priory2:47.362:29.1
52:52.37J Lancaster U12W  Highfield  
62:55.30C Schlossman U12W  Richmond House  
73:00.68R Firth U12W  Ardingly College Prep  
83:02.61Isabelle HolePBU13W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3:02.612:31.2
93:04.97A Flemming U12W  The Ryleys  
800 U12W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.18Rebekah O'BrienPBU11W  Tonbridge2:36.182:15.96
22:36.89Daisy DaviesSBU13W  Yeovil/Wells City2:36.892:16.72
32:37.67Isabella FakkelPBU11W  Surrey Schs2:37.672:37.67
42:39.15Milly SelmanPBU13W  Chichester2:39.152:34.66
52:41.84Christa CripwellPBU13W  Wiltshire Schs2:41.842:41.84
62:41.93Jasmine LewtasPBU13W  Tonbridge2:41.932:36.51
72:43.23C DayPBU13W  London Schs2:43.232:43.23
92:43.48Ines MitchellPBU13W  New Forest Runners2:43.482:43.48
82:50.22B Knight U12W  Beaudesert