Brunel University Sprints & Hurdles Open External Results
Uxbridge
16 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 7.30iDarren GreenSBSENMJunior FieldLuton7.306.87
 7.30iMarvin Gayle SENM Reading AC7.287.10
 7.31iJason Johnston SENM Unattached7.257.25
 7.31iChris Hall U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London7.257.23
 7.32iRichard Elliott U23MAllen AdamsonNuneaton7.267.18
 7.33iRichard Elliott U23MAllen AdamsonNuneaton7.267.18
 7.33iJason Johnston SENM Unattached7.257.25
 7.34iToby Olubi U23M Blackheath & Bromley7.226.82
 7.34iDarren Green SENMJunior FieldLuton7.306.87
 7.35iLuke Sargeant U23M Crawley7.297.16
 7.38iChris JonesPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley7.387.38
 8.01iMylo Ofei-Kwatia U15M Poole AC7.837.83
 8.72iCallum ScuttPBU13M Herts Phoenix8.687.27
 8.74iCallum ScuttPBU13M Herts Phoenix8.687.27
 9.48iGabrielle ChesterPBU13W Watford9.489.48
60 2.08
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31iTerry ScottPBU17MClarence CallenderThames Valley7.276.97
60 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
37.28iDarren WollenSBU23MLorna BootheCroydon7.147.14
47.29iPaul Ogun U20MJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.247.0
60 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.31iJorhelio Ramos U20M Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
60 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.74iMark HansonSBSENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey6.746.68
26.78iRobert GrahamPBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill6.786.74
36.80iRyan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados6.756.63
46.84iAidan Syers SENMAidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students6.806.72
56.91iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.906.74
66.93iJonathan Barbour SENMJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.776.71
60 1.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26iRichard CarrSBSENMRichard CarrHarrow7.237.04
27.33iAinsley CampbellPBU17MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.337.19
37.42iArthur TanohPBU20M Cambridge H7.427.19
57.50iAkeem Akintokun U15MVespa EllisBasildon7.377.13
60 1.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.46iJonathan Grant U17MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill7.366.73
27.50iAshley Bryant U20MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.407.06
47.53iLumar SylvesterPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy7.536.9
60 1.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.33iLuke McNallyPBU17M London Heathside7.337.33
47.52iBill Rise U17M Thames Valley7.487.48
57.63iKwasi Adomakoh U17M Watford7.557.25
60 1.13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41iTom EvansPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.417.26
27.41iBurton DredgePBU17M Herne Hill7.387.38
67.88iAndre WizardPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx7.787.78
60 1.15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.47iDavid HarveyPBU17MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.477.07
27.50iKyle MacDowall U17M Harrow7.407.40
47.63iAlex Lee U17MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset7.437.20
67.69iSeamus Burke U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.587.58
60 1.24
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.04iOladele Bamisaye SENMRobert EllchukSwansea7.006.94
27.27iOweka Wanogho U20MRon RoddanCroydon7.16.90
37.28iWilliam De Torvy-Ballou U20M Thames Valley7.06.87
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.82iRobert GrahamPBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill6.786.74
26.86iJonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent6.866.79
36.86iAndy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.806.7
46.86iAidan Syers SENMAidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students6.806.72
56.87iMark HansonSBSENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey6.746.68
60 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.82iJonathan BarbourSBSENMJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.776.71
26.87iLeroy SlueSBSENMJason CartyHarrow6.876.77
36.91iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.906.74
46.97iJoshua WoodSBSENM Harrow6.946.89
57.00iAnthony McWilliamsSBU23M Rugby & Northampton/Brunel Uni London6.946.91
67.02iJason GreenidgeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.936.87
60 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.04iTremayne GillingSBU20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave6.926.68
27.05iJunior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaHarrow6.976.89
37.06iBen OwenPBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley7.067.06
47.12iPaul Egboh SENM Kent7.036.90
57.17iAdam Mohammed U20M Belgrave7.077.07
67.17iAlex Ojo U20MSimon DuberleyEaling Southall & Middx7.086.73
60 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.036.99
27.14iConfidence Lawson U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy7.106.67
37.17iAlex JovanovskiPBU17M Watford7.147.14
47.17iJason JeffreyPBSENM Harrow7.177.17
57.18iOskar Seon SENM Enfield & Haringey7.127.12
67.27iBill Porter U20MO'Neil BartleySouth London7.137.06
60 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.81iAndy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.806.7
27.06iAnthony McWilliamsSBU23M Rugby & Northampton/Brunel Uni London6.946.91
37.07iJunior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaHarrow6.976.89
47.08iBen OwenPBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley7.067.06
57.09iTremayne Gilling U20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave6.926.68
67.11iAlex OjoPBU20MSimon DuberleyEaling Southall & Middx7.086.73
60 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.19iMatthew WekpeSBU20M Kent7.197.02
27.23iRichard CarrPBSENMRichard CarrHarrow7.237.04
60 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
47.33iRenard FrederickPBU17MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet7.316.92
67.35iSam Hook U20M Witney/Banbury/Brunel Uni London7.217.19
60 2.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26iDominique Daniel U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.217.16
27.28iWill MacGee V35M Team Southampton/Southern Counties Vets7.217.18
47.35iAinsley CampbellPBU17MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.337.19
57.39iDeji Akande U20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon7.177.1
67.42iLuke McNallyPBU17M London Heathside7.337.33
60 2.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iAndre HaughtonPBU23MJason CartyCambridge H7.257.13
27.29iAvtar Kainth U20M Hillingdon7.177.10
37.29iLuke SargeantPBU23M Crawley7.297.16
47.33iGbenga (JJ) Adelana U17M Ealing Southall & Middx7.317.31
57.38iCurtis Blake U20MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.217.13
60 2.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31iTerry ScottPBU17MClarence CallenderThames Valley7.276.97
37.39iBurton DredgePBU17M Herne Hill7.387.38
47.42iTom EvansSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.417.26
60 2.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.43iJonathan Grant U17MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill7.366.73
67.68iDavid Harvey U17MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.477.07
60 2.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.47iAkeem Akintokun U15MVespa EllisBasildon7.377.13
27.49iMichael Ojo U15M Ealing Southall & Middx7.407.08
57.58iKyle MacDowall U17M Harrow7.407.40
60 2.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
37.48iBill RisePBU17M Thames Valley7.487.48
60 2.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.38iMaurice WalkerPBU20M Thames Valley7.237.19
47.56iLumar Sylvester U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy7.536.9
60 2.13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.60iNicholas Stoppard U17M Stevenage & North Herts7.417.41
37.62iKwasi Adomakoh U17M Watford7.557.25
47.70iSeamus Burke U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.587.58
57.70iAlex Lee U17MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset7.437.20
60 2.14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.64iRorie Robinson U17M Herne Hill7.557.38
57.95iRobert Allen V45MRobert AllenHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.827.76
67.96iAndre WizardPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx7.787.78
60 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86iJonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent6.866.79
26.91iLeroy SlueSBSENMJason CartyHarrow6.876.77
37.01iJoshua WoodSBSENM Harrow6.946.89
47.06iJason GreenidgeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.936.87
57.09iPaul EgbohSBSENM Kent7.036.90
67.30iDarren GreenSBSENMJunior FieldLuton7.306.87
60 2.19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26iWilliam De Torvy-BallouPBU20M Thames Valley7.06.87
27.28iOweka Wanogho U20MRon RoddanCroydon7.16.90
60 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.15iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.036.99
27.20iBill PorterSBU20MO'Neil BartleySouth London7.137.06
37.34iDeji Akande U20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon7.177.1
57.70iRorie Robinson U17M Herne Hill7.557.38
60 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.14iConfidence Lawson U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy7.106.67
27.24iPaul OgunSBU20MJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.247.0
37.25iDarren WollenSBU23MLorna BootheCroydon7.147.14
47.33iDominique Daniel U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.217.16
57.41iCurtis Blake U20MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.217.13
60 1.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.12iAdam MohammedPBU20M Belgrave7.077.07
27.15iAlex JovanovskiPBU17M Watford7.147.14
37.19iOskar Seon SENM Enfield & Haringey7.127.12
57.35iGbenga (JJ) Adelana U17M Ealing Southall & Middx7.317.31
60 1.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17iJason JeffreyPBSENM Harrow7.177.17
27.19iRobin MihrshahiPBSENM Oxford Uni7.197.19
47.46iJevone Robinson U20M Hillingdon7.236.9
57.50iLiam McNallySBU20M London Heathside7.507.47
60 1.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.25iWilliam LambournePBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.257.25
27.29iChris Hall U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London7.257.23
37.30iSam HookSBU20M Witney/Banbury/Brunel Uni London7.217.19
67.48iMichael Ojo U15M Ealing Southall & Middx7.407.08
60 1.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iMatthew Wekpe U20M Kent7.197.02
27.29iJorhelio Ramos U20M Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
47.31iRenard FrederickPBU17MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet7.316.92
67.39iAvtar Kainth U20M Hillingdon7.177.10
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.53iJade JohnsonSBSENWJohn HerbertHerne Hill7.537.43
27.67iMildred GambaPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Uganda7.677.67
37.67iTunrayo Nubi SENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London7.637.44
47.72iMichelle WebsterPBSENW Bedford & County7.727.72
57.74iNatalie Bartley U23W South London/St. Mary's Uni7.697.58
67.78iKitan EleyaeSBU17WGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Millfield Sch7.617.61
60 1.14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iMarvin GayleSBSENM Reading AC7.287.10
27.43iTerry ScottPBU17MClarence CallenderThames Valley7.276.97
37.52iMichael London U17M Watford7.517.43
67.65iJade Johnson SENWJohn HerbertHerne Hill7.537.43
60 1.16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.22iSylvia AmgbadubaPBU15W Herne Hill8.228.22
28.23iDymond Smith U17W Harrow8.118.11
48.56iTayla ThompsonPBU15W Harrow8.568.56
60 1.17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.63iEliza SargeantPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley8.638.63
58.83iCiadae Smart U15W Harrow8.798.79
60 1.16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.68iMildred GambaPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Uganda7.677.67
27.75iNatalie Bartley U23W South London/St. Mary's Uni7.697.58
37.78iMichelle WebsterPBSENW Bedford & County7.727.72
47.79iKitan EleyaeSBU17WGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Millfield Sch7.617.61
60 1.17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.60iNicholas Stoppard U17M Stevenage & North Herts7.417.41
27.88iRobert Allen V45MRobert AllenHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.827.76
37.96iSharnna Henry U20W Harrow7.877.87
60 1.18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.99iPrecious OladugbaPBU20W Chelmsford/Team Saxon7.957.95
38.00iAlastair Duncan V50MKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.967.91
48.05iTom Phillips V50M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets7.897.7
58.17iZoe Wells SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.158.15
68.40iDymond Smith U17W Harrow8.118.11
60 1.19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
48.28iSylvia AmgbadubaPBU15W Herne Hill8.228.22
60 1.20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.17iPaula OwenPBSENWKay ReynoldsRadley8.178.17
60 1.21
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.57iTayla Thompson U15W Harrow8.568.56
28.68iEliza Sargeant U15W Blackheath & Bromley8.638.63
38.72iCallum ScuttPBU13M Herts Phoenix8.687.27
60 1.22
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.79iCiadae SmartPBU15W Harrow8.798.79
60 1.15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.87iSharnna HenryPBU20W Harrow7.877.87
27.96iAlastair DuncanSBV50MKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.967.91
37.97iMylo Ofei-Kwatia U15M Poole AC7.837.83
58.01iPrecious OladugbaPBU20W Chelmsford/Team Saxon7.957.95