English Schools' Cup Regional A Final - East Anglia External Results
Lee Valley
17 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.60Ben Scobie U17M Basildon5.985.98
165.50Taylor Hartman U17M Chelmsford5.715.89
155.48Paul FrimpongPBU17M Essex Schs5.485.48
145.44Ben BurtonPBU17M Bedford & County5.445.44
135.41Luke Saville U17MColin CorlessSouthend5.505.50
125.37Thomas PitkinPBU17MTony BentonHavering5.375.38
115.33Joe HayesPBU17M Essex Schs5.465.46
105.23Shiv Sekaran U17M Harrow5.655.65
95.20Jacob Nicholls U15M Essex Schs5.565.56
85.15Ryan NormanPBU17M Essex Schs5.155.15
75.09William YarwoodPBU17M Herts Phoenix5.495.49
65.05Max Gridley U16M Esx Sch  
55.03Reece Dunn U17M Essex Schs5.295.29
45.02Denzil Ofori-BoatengSBU17M Essex Schs5.025.75
34.99James SpraggSBU17M Bedford & County4.995.17
24.94George PaytonPBU17M Essex Schs4.944.94
14.84Bradley SimmonsPBU15M Essex Schs4.844.84
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.13Robert AdemolaPBU15M Essex Schs5.135.13
134.73Samuel Jones U15M Essex Schs4.805.75
134.73Karl Johnson U13MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles5.136.07
124.71Affam OkaforSBU15M Essex Schs4.715.61
114.58Nischay Rughubeer U14M Bed Sch  
104.54Matt Rosenfeld U14M Herts Sch  
94.51Sam BennettSBU13M Essex Schs4.516.38
84.42Bradley HartPBU15MVespa EllisBasildon4.886.20
74.39Harley WhittlestonePBU13M Essex Schs4.394.39
64.34Kanmi PetersPBU15MKarl SumunThurrock4.505.19
54.24Rhys Connor U14M Esx Sch  
44.12Anthony Eyne U14M Esx Sch  
34.09Micah Tsekiri U15M Essex Schs4.806.05
23.93Oliver Slimane U13MBenjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.414.41
13.81Michael Komolaffe U14M Esx Sch  
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.80Chenice Constable U17W Havering4.875.01
104.75Tiwa AdebayoPBU17W Harrow4.754.94
94.59Georgia MacAlle U17WPaul BouchardChelmsford4.954.95
84.52Carolina Earle U17W Enfield & Haringey4.534.67
74.51Naomi Ashford U17W Chelmsford4.854.85
64.44Francesca RoastSBU15W Basildon4.754.93
54.42Annie Maguire U15W Havering4.844.88
44.29Helena TaylorPBU15W Basildon4.374.62
34.28Ella LindsaySBU15W Essex Schs4.284.44
24.22Isabel GoodwinPBU17W Chelmsford4.224.22
13.70Niamh TuoheyPBU15W Benfleet3.703.70
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.74Vicky Sales U15WBenjamin O'LearyBedford & County/Biggleswade5.185.18
154.46Alice ReadPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs4.464.46
144.40Isabella Purdie U13W Havering4.654.72
134.25Charlie BrucePBU15W Essex Schs4.255.04
124.15Yazmine Barker U14W Esx Sch  
114.12Jessica Down U15WSteve MitchellChelmsford5.115.11
94.11Ellie RowanSBU13WColin CorlessSouthend4.254.79
94.11Lily Hewitt BennettSBU15W Essex Schs4.114.12
74.09Megan FraserPBU15W Basildon4.124.12
74.09Emily Spencer U14W Esx Sch  
54.05Imogen Bennett U15W Chelmsford/Benfleet4.204.42
54.05Katie JefferySBU13WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County4.054.66
44.00Annalie Tanner U13W Chelmsford4.114.62
33.93Harriet Love U14W Esx Sch  
23.44Gemma Potts U14W Bed Sch  
12.76Lucy RutterSBU13W Chelmsford2.763.23