Borrowdale (16.8M/6562ft) External Results
Rosthwaite
3 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:51:24Ricky LightfootSENM Ellenborough
2  2:56:04Rob JebbV35M Bingley
3 12:57:40Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
4  2:58:27Chris SteeleSENM Borrowdale
5  3:06:19Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
6  3:11:18Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
7  3:11:50Martin Mikkelsen-BarronSENM Borrowdale
8 13:12:58Simon BoothV45M Borrowdale
9  3:13:32Peter HarrisonSENM Keswick Athletic Club
10 13:14:04Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
11 23:14:40David MillikenV45M Horwich
12  3:15:03Chris RobinsonV35M Ambleside
13  3:16:57Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
14 33:17:49Joe BlackettV45M North York Moors/Dark Peak
15 43:18:28Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
16 53:18:59Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
17  3:20:54Mark McGoldrickSENM Wharfedale
18  3:21:25Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
19  3:23:16Matt ReedySENM Ambleside
20  3:25:33Chris JonesSENM MDC
21 63:26:33Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
22  3:26:44Andrew SiggersSENM Kenilworth Runners
23 73:26:51Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
24 23:27:16Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
25 83:27:24Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
26 33:27:45Paul ThompsonV40M Clayton le Moors
27  3:27:51Peter TaylorV35M Tattenhall
28  3:28:50Jules BarrettSENM Unattached
29  3:29:46Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
30  3:31:12David WardV35M Pennine
31  3:32:12Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
32  3:33:10Alastair MurrayV35M Horwich
33 23:33:15Phil PearsonV50M Saltwell/Keswick
34  3:33:39David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
35 93:34:51James ArchboldV45M Borrowdale
36  3:35:33Stefan PhillipsV35M Macclesfield
37 43:35:45Paul BarnesV40M Borrowdale
38 103:35:53Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
39  3:36:13Graham LundSENM Bowland Fell Runners
40  3:36:16Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
41  3:36:38Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
42  3:37:31Rick SolmanSENM Rossendale Harriers
43  3:37:47Glen BorrellSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
44 113:37:55Martin HolroydV45M Borrowdale
45  3:38:11Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
46 53:38:18Alasdair CowellV40M Glossopdale Harriers
47  3:38:20John MalcolmSENM Lothian
48 123:38:26Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
49  3:38:28Mark RuscoeSENM Ambleside Athletic Club
50 63:38:36John NicollV40M Keswick
51  3:39:08Ed BaileySENM Unattached
52 73:39:29Nigel ArmstrongV40M Manx
53 83:40:12Jez BrownV40M Buckley RC
54 93:41:20Colin BishopV40M Saddleworth
55 103:41:52Tony HeronV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
56 133:42:08Craig SmithV45M Keswick
57  3:42:52David JacksonSENM Achille Ratti Climbing Club
58  3:42:56Chris KennedyV35M Saltwell
59  3:43:49Ged CallanSENM Bingley
60 113:43:54Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
61  3:44:01David WilliamsSENM Unattached
62 33:44:29Dave ProsserV50M Keswick
63 13:44:43Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
64 143:44:44Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
65 123:44:45Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
66 133:45:21Scott KeoghV40M Ellenborough Athletic Club
67  3:45:51Peter KempV35M Ellenborough
68  3:47:10Tim CulshawSENM Chorlton Runners
69  3:47:54David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
70 153:48:07Andrew DickensonV45M Dark Peak
71 43:50:25Keith WoodV50M Saltwell
72 163:50:55Andrew McFarlaneV45M Clayton le Moors
73 143:51:09Gary ParkerV40M Unattached
74  3:51:29Johann BreytenbachV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
75 173:51:35Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
76 53:51:41Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
77 63:52:17David NaughtonV50M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
78 73:52:33Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
79 83:52:41Huw PriceV50M Bowland Fell Runners
80 183:52:47Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
81  3:52:51James ByrneSENM Ambleside Athletic Club
82 193:53:02Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
83113:53:13Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
84 93:53:54David ArmstrongV50M Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
85 153:55:25Duncan CooperV40M Ilkley
86  3:55:27Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
87 13:55:41David ScottV55M Ochil
88 23:56:11Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
89 23:56:13Andrew RobinsonV60M Clayton le Moors
90213:56:14Kerry CornforthV40W Borrowdale
91 103:56:15Ronald TurnerV50M Rossendale
92  3:56:22William BucktonSENM Ilkley
93 163:56:27Peter WinterbottomV40M Borrowdale
94 173:57:34Eirik StangnesV40M Valley Striders
95 183:57:57Gavin BlandV40M Borrowdale
96 193:58:15Richard ClarkV40M Esk Valley
97 33:58:23Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
98  3:58:40Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
99  3:59:52Daniel WilkinsonSENM Unattached
100 203:59:57Jim ThompsonV45M Saltwell
101 114:00:08James TwohigV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
102 204:00:27Andrew NicollV40M Bingley
103 44:00:57Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
104  4:01:29Rob JonesSENM Keswick
105  4:01:29Paul ReillySENM Coniston Fell Runners
106 214:02:00Tim JacksonV40M Settle Harriers
107  4:02:02Jim TysonSENM Ambleside Athletic Club
108  4:02:32Sam MoonSENM Helm Hill Runners
109 54:02:41Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
110 214:03:03Gavin FisherV45M Unattached
111  4:03:13Paul TiffanyV35M Bingley
112 124:03:42Rick CooperV50M Keswick
113  4:03:47Stuart AckerleySENM Ellenborough
114  4:03:57Thomas HeathSENM Unattached
115 224:05:07Adam JacksonV40M Keswick
116 234:05:15Wayne CollinsV40M Unattached
117 134:05:31Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
118 144:05:36Tim RaffleV50M Altrincham
119 64:05:45David LoanV55M Keswick
120  4:06:14Martin PenningtonSENM Unattached
121  4:07:03Robert CrawfordSENM Coniston Fell Runners
122 244:07:16Paul LydonV40M Totley Athletic Club
123 254:07:31Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
124 224:07:59Phil GreenV45M Northumberland Fell Runners
125  4:07:59David PhillipsV35M Vale Royal
126 74:08:14Keith LoanV55M Keswick
127  4:08:21Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
128  4:08:48Jeremy WestgarthSENM Arragons Tri Club
129 264:09:04Philip HansonV40M Clayton le Moors
130 84:10:02Bob SmithV55M Barrow Runners
131 234:11:00Ian SillsV45M Dunbar RC
132  4:11:16Chris HarlingSENM Unattached
133 244:11:19Tim RipponV40M Dark Peak
134  4:11:48John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
135  4:11:55Ian BarnesSENM Ambleside
136  4:13:05Matthew HeywoodSENM Unattached
137 254:14:03Michael ReynoldsV45M Mercia Fell Runners
1383 4:14:07Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
139 274:14:39John ThompsonV40M Newburgh Nomads
140 264:14:44David MaliaV45M Mercia Fell Runners
141  4:14:45Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
1424 4:14:56Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
143 274:15:58Brian MeliaV45M Gristone
1445 4:16:17Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
145 284:17:38David BanksV45M Kendal
146 284:18:38Paul MaxwellV40M Keswick
147 294:18:40Jim FrancisV45M Unattached
148 294:19:10Martin HancockV40M Skipton
149  4:20:10Nathan GibsonSENM South Shields
150 304:20:23David ClarkV40M Garioch Road Runners
151  4:20:26James ChristmasV35M Keswick
152  4:20:32Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
153 314:20:37Eddie MathiesonV40M Long Eaton
154 304:20:52Mark WhitemanV45M Easingwold
155 154:20:52Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
156 164:21:08Malc ChristieV50M Chorley ATC
157614:21:19Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
1587 4:22:01Heather DaweSENW Unattached
159 174:22:08Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
160 184:22:34Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
161 324:22:35Stephen WatsonV40M Pickering
162  4:22:49Simon PymmSENM Saddleworth
163 194:23:03Ian SmallwoodV50M Wilmslow/York Acorn
164 334:23:44Hassan KhattabV40M Chorley ATC
165  4:23:50Jonathan FlemingSENM Denbigh
166824:24:01Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
167 204:24:02Albert SunterV50M Horwich
168  4:24:34Matthew FarrerSENM Unattached
169  4:24:34Peter ShanahanSENM Bowland Fell Runners
170 344:24:41Lee BowdenV40M Saddleworth
171  4:25:25Roger GillSENM Uknetrunner
172 354:25:32Hanno TornV40M Pennine Fell Runners
173 214:25:32Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
174 314:25:37Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
175 364:25:40Andy WatsonV40M Manx
176924:25:46Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
177 324:25:53Richard HydeV45M Erewash Valley
178 374:25:55Billy CraigV40M Unattached
179 384:28:43Chris EvansV40M Ambleside
180  4:29:45Simon ThompsonSENM Keswick
181 34:29:49Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
182  4:30:49Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
183 394:31:02Ian SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
184  4:31:23David PowleslandSENM Mynyddwyr De Cymru
18510 4:31:36Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
18611 4:31:49Jo GillyonV35W Keswick
187  4:32:55Stuart MacleavySENM Marsh Harriers
18812 4:33:07Ann-Kristin KoehlerSENW Valley Striders
189 404:33:13Ian HaighV45M Southwell
19013 4:33:57Catherine LitherlandV35W Pennine
191 334:34:21John FletcherV45M Cumberland Fell Runners
192 94:34:34Richard BellariesV55M Clayton le Moors
193  4:34:51Paul RichardsonV35M Saltwell
194  4:34:59Stephen DouglasSENM Ellenborough
195  4:35:03Richard GarsideSENM Unattached
196 414:35:30John EganV40M Wharfedale
197 424:35:53Darren GrahamV40M Todmorden
198  4:36:20Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
199 224:36:24David DedmanV50M Esk Valley
200 344:36:36Paul CoopeV45M Bowland Fell Runners
201 434:37:25Dominic CarrV40M Clayton le Moors
202 444:37:26Chris GreenV40M Bishops Stortford
203  4:39:21David GibsonV35M Esk Valley
204 354:40:10Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
205  4:40:11Daniel GilbertSENM Unattached
206 234:40:27Peter BrowningV50M Clayton le Moors
207 364:40:39Tony MarlowV45M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
208  4:40:42Martin PriceSENM Unattached
209 44:41:06Steve DixonV60M Valley Striders
2101434:41:15Alison WainwrightV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
211 374:41:56Timothy OsmanV45M Crocodiles
212  4:42:14Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
213 244:42:18Peter BuchananV50M Ochil Hill Runners
214 454:42:36Michael DobsonV40M Clayton le Moors
2151514:42:38Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
216 464:42:39Adam NealeV40M Wilmslow
217 104:42:41Fred DuenbierV55M Newburgh
218 254:43:11Shaun HubbardV50M Manx Fell Runners
219 264:43:11John NorreyV50M Manx Fell Runners
220 474:43:33Stephen KennaughV40M Manx Fell Runners
221 484:44:20Scott LewisV40M South Shields
222 274:44:32Graham SeddonV50M Unattached
223 494:44:41Jamie RennieV40M Unattached
224 504:44:45David RennieSENM West End
2251614:45:06Joanne O'DowdV50W Unattached
226  4:45:34James PierceV35M Penistone
227 514:45:47Richard CampbellV40M Middleton
22817 4:46:12Stephani CoeSENW Dark Peak Fell Runners
229  4:46:14Michael RaynorSENM Penistone
230 524:46:46Lawrence RowlandV40M Unattached
231 114:46:53Jim PaxmanV55M Dark Peak
232 534:47:14Paul PycroftV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
233  4:47:49Matt DumenilSENM Unattached
234 384:48:14David GriffinV45M Manx Fell Runners
235 394:49:01John MossV45M Unattached
236 544:49:08Alex JohnsonV40M Unattached
237  4:49:23Bob HorsemanSENM Pickering Running Club
238 284:49:38Peter MullarkeyV50M Saltwell
239 124:49:52Paul MasonV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
240  4:50:13Mark BowdenSENM Saddleworth Runners
24118 4:50:24Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
242 294:50:38Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
243 304:50:48Phil JamesV50M Saltwell
244 14:51:27Jon Comyn-PlattV65M Saddleworth
245 314:51:36Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
246  4:52:40Zaheir BashirV35M Pudsey Pacers
247 404:52:41Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
248  4:52:56Ian HaydenV35M Aurora
249 54:53:19Simon BrearleyV60M Bowland Fell Runners
250 324:53:47Wally CoppelovV50M Newburgh
Page: 1 2