Cracken Edge (7M/1450ft) External Results
Hayfield
7 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  43:46Simon ColdrickV35M Buxton/Pennine
2 145:09Christopher LeighV40M Trafford/Pennine
3  45:17Tom BushSENM Altrincham
4  45:19Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
5  45:21Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
6  45:46James Scott BuccleuchSENM Stockport Harriers & AC
7 146:30Simon PattonV45M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
8 247:11Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
9  47:47David WardV35M Pennine
10  48:01David LundSENM Dark Peak FR
11 348:13Alastair CowellV40M Glossopdale Harriers
12 448:16Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
131 48:28Olivia WalwynSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
14 148:29Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
15 548:43Jason BennettV40M Buxton
16 648:54Neil PettieV40M Goyt Valley
17  48:58Nathaniel WinfieldSENM Pennine
18 249:07Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
19 349:23Dan CroftV45M Macclesfield Harriers & AC
20 449:49Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
21  49:52Kevin DoyleV35M Kimberworth
22 550:11Michael O'GradyV45M Unattached
23  50:20Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
24 750:36James HynesV40M Unattached
25  50:44Stefan PhillipsV35M Macclesfield
26 850:48James CordenV40M Stockport
27  51:14Mark LawrenceSENM Unattached
28 651:35Ed GambleV45M Cheshire Hill Racers
29  51:44Tim CulshawSENM Chorlton Runners
30  51:55Peter DaviesSENM Unattached
31 752:07Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City
32 152:14John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
33  52:22Steven John SteadSENM Penistone
34 252:32Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
352 52:43Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
36  53:15Nick JeffersonSENM FRA
37  53:18Robin MittonSENM Pennine FR
383153:32Steph CurtisV40W Pennine FR
39  53:59Philip EllisV35M Denby Dale
40  54:06William GriffithsSENM Unattached
41  54:09Paul SkuseSENM Glossopdale Harriers
42 254:13Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
43 354:16Derek HughesV50M East Cheshire
44 954:25Shaun JacksonV40M Altrincham
45  54:32Brian McCoubreySENM Stockport Harriers & AC
46 1054:38Rob SkeltonV40M Unattached
47 1154:42Geoff SpencerV40M Unattached
48 854:43Roger DentV45M Tintwistle Flyers
49 154:46Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
50 955:23Ian WinterburnV45M Dark Peak FR
51  55:24David WatsonSENM Unattached
52  55:30Ben WolstenholmeSENM Saddleworth RC
53 355:32David HoggV55M Glossopdale
54 455:35Ralph BarkerV55M Denby Dale
55  55:49Bruce HumphreyV35M Altrincham
56  55:57Thomas SkeltonSENMThomas SkeltonGlossopdale
574156:01Ann-Marie JonesV60W Altrincham
58  56:14James CoxSENM Unattached
595 56:17Zoe BartonV35W Glossopdale
60 1256:28David WhitfieldV40M Unattached
61  56:29David HaddenSENM Kinder MRT
62 456:43Matthew BoyesV50M Unattached
63 1356:44Matt YardleyV40M Unattached
64 1456:46Pete SparksV40M Woodhead MRT
65  56:48Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
66 1556:54David KnowlesV40M Unattached
67 1057:09Lee GrantV45M Goyt Valley
68  57:27Dan RileySENM Pennine FR
69 557:41Stewart YatesV50M Denby Dale
706257:42Lucy ColquhounV40W Shettleston
71  57:43Andy BaronSENM Unattached
72 557:49Steve BlackfordV55M Denby Dale
73 1158:14David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
74 1258:25Raj MaharjanV45M Goyt Valley
75 1358:27Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
76 1458:56Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
77  59:01Mark PlattsV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
78 1559:04Nick HamV45MNick HamStockport
797 59:11Vanessa HardingSENW Altrincham
80  59:31Tom PenningtonSENM Unattached
81 1659:42Ben JayV40M Goyt Valley
828 59:52Joanna MaylandSENW Staffordshire Moorlands
83 660:03Alan BockingV55M Cheshire Hill Racers
84 760:05Graham BarnesV55M Unattached
85 1660:14Tim HorrocksV45M Pennine FR
86 660:18Nigel BennettV50M Unattached
87 260:24Frank FieldingV60M Pennine
88 1760:37Julian BrownV45M Macclesfield
89  60:50Joseph RobertsSENM Chorlton Runners
90  61:14Andy McMurdoSENM Pennine FR
91  61:14David BoydSENM Hereford Runners
92 1861:23Patrick BarryV45M Pennine FR
939 61:29Ingrid StormSENW Chorlton/Norway
94  61:33Richard DouglasSENM Buxton & District AC
95 761:36Brent LindseyV50M Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
96  61:57Jon McEwenSENM Unattached
97  62:17Barnaby CrawshawSENM Pennine FR
9810162:25Bev JacksonV45WPhil NicholAltrincham
99 862:29Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak FR
10011362:31Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
101 862:45David IbbotsonV55M Unattached
102 962:52Tom WestgateV50M Dark Peak FR
103  62:56Philip KerrSENM Unattached
104  62:58Tim RaySENM Dark Peak FR
105 1963:04Martin RandsV45M Macclesfield
106 2063:12Peter GroverV45M Unattached
107 1063:33Matthew HackV50M Stockport
10812 63:40Sandra LewisV35W Altrincham
10913 63:46Emma GerrardSENW Unattached
110  63:54John RobertsSENM Unattached
111 964:00Philip BarnesV55M Macclesfield
11214164:00Mandy CalvertV50W Macclesfield Harriers & AC
11315264:02Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
114 364:03John WilliamsV60M Springfield
115 1764:11Ross MartlandV40M Buxton
116 1164:22Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine FR
117  64:23Andy FordSENM Horwich
11816464:42Clare GriffinV40W Macclesfield
119 1264:44Steve TempleV50M KFR
12017 64:47Anna YeadonSENW Pennine FR
121  64:55Kevin TaylorSENM Unattached
122 1064:59Trevor MilnerV55M Dark Peak FR
123  65:06Owen OliverSENM Chorlton Runners
124  65:09Stuart WildmanSENM Unattached
12518565:34Angela HunterV40W Glossop MRT
12619365:37Anne MiddletonV50W Denby Dale
127 1166:03Jim HarriesV55M Kinder MRT
128 1366:28Will TaylorV50M Unattached
12920 66:36Alison IvedaleSENW Totley AC
130 2166:37Duncan CromptonV45M Unattached
131 1866:38Lee WagstaffV40M Unattached
132 2266:39Darren BurnsV45M Fell Runners Association
13321 66:44Janet GrintV35W East Cheshire
134  67:09Michael BurtonSENM Unattached
135 1467:09Paul HillsV50M Pennine FR
136 467:22Robert BuckleyV60M Altrincham
137 1567:29Nick GilfillanV50M Unattached
138 1967:30Richard GriffinV40M MDOC
13922467:33Katherine HarveyV50W Altrincham/Pennine
140 1667:56Steve MatkinV50M Stockport
141 2368:02John HoughtonV45M Stilton
142 2068:03Torsten HenkelV40M Glossop MRT
14323568:10Angela LeonardV50W Macclesfield
144 168:16Colin ArdronV65M Macclesfield
145 2468:25Andrew BurnettV45M Glossopdale
146 2168:40John SmithV40M Woodhead MRT
14724268:49Samantha WeatherallV45W Kimberworth
148 2268:56Frank GoldenV40M Buxton
14925 70:01Catriona NeathSENW Unattached
150 2570:11David ForshawV45M Buxton
151 1770:30Phil LeighV50M Buxton MRT
15226670:36Rosalind BedfordV50W Denby Dale
153 2671:09Stephen BoylanV45M Unattached
154 571:47Peter BaddeleyV60M FRA
155 2372:21Gareth MasonV40M Tintwistle Flyers
156  72:21Ross KennedySENM Bramhall Runners
157 672:34Raymond MigoczV60M Unattached
158 2472:40Stuart BarkerV40M Goyt Valley
159  73:10Andrew TonweSENM Chorlton Runners
160 273:29Bill HunterV65M Holmfirth
16127374:21Fliss MilnerV45W Dark Peak FR
162  75:14Paul HarrisV35M Goyt Valley
16328775:21Mary JeayV50W Denby Harriers
16429676:05Louise HoughtonV40W Stilton
165 776:11David HicklingV60M Saddleworth RC
16630 76:26Rachel MaskellSENW Unattached
167  76:26Andy SchofieldSENM Unattached
168 2776:32Mark BabingtonV45M Buxton
169 176:42Roger AshbyV70M Pennine FR
170 2576:43Graham Michael GuestV40M Denby Dale
171 2676:56Peter AdamsV40M Chorlton
17231777:10Julie GreengrassV40W Unattached
17332477:12Julie LaverockV45W Salford H
17433 77:51Rachel DennisonSENW Chorlton Runners
17534 78:19Shona SmithSENW Chorlton Runners
17635878:23Claire HilkinsonV40W Denby Dale Travellers
17736 79:26Helena SkinnSENW Valley Hill
17837 80:23Beverley GoldenV35W Buxton
179 280:39Trevor FaulknerV70M Wilmslow
18038580:45Helen GrayV45W Goyt Valley
18139987:40Heidi KnightV40W Unattached
182 2787:42Darren EvansV40M Unattached
183 2888:38Deepak AggarwalV40M Unattached