Highgate Harriers/City of London Open Graded Meeting External Results
Parliament Hill Fields
11 Sep 13
75 100 400 600 1500 5000 LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.05 Eliza Hudszky U11W  Unatt  
215.31 Jack Bailey U11M9 Highgate14.614.03
316.07 Kate BaileyPBU11W7 Highgate16.0712.93
417.07 Luko GalePBU11M  Highgate17.0717.07
517.14 Liam Bailey U11M7 Highgate16.414.48
619.42  Selma U11W  Unatt  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 Lucas Porter U11M10 Highgate11.911.67
213.54 Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U11W  Unatt  
313.54 Camilla MerinoPBU11W  Highgate13.5413.54
414.48 Isabella Doolan U11W  High  
514.54 Laurie Ashcroft U11M  Highgate14.014.0
615.75  Zalie U11W  Unatt  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 Tyreece Rankin U11M11 Highgate10.4810.48
212.33 Clara Mee U11W10Brian HopkinsHighgate11.811.8
313.94 Michael OgbechiePBU11M10 Highgate13.9413.94
414.06 Gustaf CramerPBU11M  Highgate14.0614.06
514.40 Isabella Millett U11W11Kate JenrickHighgate14.112.0
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3 Andrew Amoah U17M Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.82
211.4 Finbarr RickettsSBU23M  Highgate11.411.2
311.5 Khristen McDermoth U17M Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.3611.36
411.6 Kristian ClarkeSBSENM  Highgate/Brunel Uni London11.611.04
511.7 Gabriel HakeemSBSENM  Highgate11.711.23
611.9 AN Other         
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-0.8Wale Olojo U17M Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.510.9
211.95-0.8Nathanael Murray U17M Doddridge BenjaminThames Valley10.9210.92
312.04-0.8Sam Fraser U15M Diane GibbonsHillingdon11.811.1
412.52-0.8Jerome Lule U17M  Thames Valley12.0811.28
512.60-0.8Ryan McKinlayPBSENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.6012.25
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46-1.2Pierce BoylePBU20M  Highgate/Essex Uni12.4612.46
212.49-1.2Henry Damon U15M  London Heathside12.2311.9
312.53-1.2Joel Wynter U17M Manicon PillaiEaling Southall & Middx12.0011.8
412.69-1.2Ian Horlock SENM  Woking12.611.8
512.81-1.2Darnell Plummer U15M  London Heathside11.711.52
612.88-1.2Domale Viure U15M  Unatt  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.300.4Israel NworguPBSENM  London Heathside12.3012.30
212.720.4Theodore Farrell U20M Juliet KavanaghHighgate12.111.92
313.270.4Neil Middleton V45M Claire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Highgate12.4912.44
413.550.4Alima Diabate U23W Juliet KavanaghHighgate13.012.9
513.700.4Steve Mayfield V45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.9
614.240.4Adair FarrarPBSENM  Unattached14.2414.24
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55-0.3David Hinds V60M Chris HusbandsSerpentine14.1213.40
214.63-0.3Dominic Ogbechie U13M  Highgate14.210.86
314.84-0.3Josephine Martin V45W Edward M KingBarnet13.8813.71
415.81-0.3Toni Webb-BrownSBU13W  Highgate15.8113.3
516.27-0.3Jonathan PeggSBV45M  Sutton Runners16.2714.81
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.66 Ryan McKinlayPBSENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies51.6651.3
252.45 Alex FugalloSBV40M  Highgate52.4546.39
353.53 Christopher Threadgold U20M  Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave52.6952.54
453.78 Columba Blango  U23M Mick BondSouth London51.5747.81
555.15 Pierce BoyleSBU20M  Highgate/Essex Uni55.1554.91
656.96 Michael Oku-Ampofo U15M Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles54.6648.31
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.19 Wahid Zerrouki U17M Michael WhittakerLondon Schs53.0652.60
254.09 David Villota U23M  South London54.051.5
354.91 Ian Horlock SENM  Woking54.4251.3
454.95 Khristen McDermothSBU17M Juliet KavanaghHighgate54.9554.53
554.96 Israel NworguSBSENM  London Heathside54.9654.0
656.07 William Ireson SENM  Belgrave55.654.8
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.32 Adam ShiretSBU15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs58.3253.5
259.18 Ezinwa Udeh U17M  Lon Hth  
360.22 Gwen ThorntonSBU23W  Highgate60.2257.99
460.87 Eric Dol SENM  Herne Hill60.5657.9
562.73 Domale Viure U15M  Unatt  
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.26 Kody Powell U15M  Cambridge H56.0750.22
259.49 Michael McBrinnPBV35M Bob BridgesBelgrave/Ireland59.4956.03
360.63 Steve Mayfield V45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts59.759.11
463.38 Emilie Bokor-Ingram SENW  Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark62.2759.89
565.54 Peter SunderlandSBV50M  Tynedale65.5461.3
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.20 Timothy HugginsPBV40M  Stragglers62.2062.20
263.95 Philippe Van Kerm V40M  ROCA (Belgium)  
365.80 Adrian SmithSBV35M  Unattached65.8063.06
466.05 Jenny Holmes SENW  Highgate65.165.1
572.82 Joanne Fallon U20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow70.164.78
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.08 David HindsPBV60M Chris HusbandsSerpentine67.0865.4
268.02 Will Mclennan SENM  Unatt  
373.34 Jonathan PeggPBV45M  Sutton Runners73.3473.34
476.22 Fionnuala Ratcliffe SENW  Unatt  
577.93 Ben Adams SENM  High  
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8 Theo Machin-PaleyPBU11M11Ali KadirHighgate1:56.81:56.43
21:57.8 Maisy Rose U11W11Gary CaponDartford H1:55.681:55.68
32:03.7 Sasha FearPBU13W12 Highgate2:03.72:03.7
42:05.0 Lucas PorterPBU11M10 Highgate2:05.02:03.70
52:09.0 Clara Mee U11W10Brian HopkinsHighgate2:07.22:06.8
62:14.3 Isabella Doolan U11W  High  
72:18.9 Isabella Millett U11W11Kate JenrickHighgate2:15.32:15.3
82:22.0 Milly DunnePBU11W11David LowesHighgate2:22.02:22.0
92:26.9 Gustaf CramerPBU11M  Highgate2:26.92:26.9
102:29.8 Laurie Ashcroft U11M  Highgate2:26.92:26.9
112:47.6 Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U11W  Unatt  
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0 Camilla MerinoPBU11W  Highgate2:15.02:15.0
22:20.8 Ellen DonaldPBU11W10 Highgate2:20.82:12.89
32:26.7 Jack BaileyPBU11M9 Highgate2:26.72:03.6
42:39.0 Luca SpaccatrosiSBU11M8Andrea SpaccatrosiHighgate2:39.02:25.9
52:44.8 Liam BaileySBU11M7 Highgate2:44.82:05.18
62:56.1 Eliza Hudszky U11W  Unatt  
72:59.2 Michael OgbechiePBU11M10 Highgate2:59.22:59.2
83:01.6 Kate Bailey U11W7 Highgate2:50.42:34.8
93:12.9 Luko GalePBU11M  Highgate3:12.93:12.9
103:21.5 Voiletta Merino U11W  High  
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.4 Ryan McKinlay SENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:52.383:52.38
24:21.5 Richard MacaulayPBSENM  London Heathside4:16.664:08.25
34:28.1 Carlos Vázquez GarciaPBU23M Urban BettagSerpentine/King's College London/Spain4:28.14:28.1
44:29.0 George ChoatPBSENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles4:29.04:29.0
54:45.8 Georgia Fear U17W  Highgate4:41.634:26.12
64:59.8 Arnold HarrisonPBU15M  Highgate4:59.84:59.8
75:04.1 Hannah Viner U20W  Highgate4:52.404:23.71
85:06.1 Ian Grant SENM  Kent5:00.054:58.33
95:07.9 John O'Shea V50M  Highgate/Civil Service5:04.64:49.3
105:08.2 Iona PernthallerPBU13W  Thames Valley5:08.25:08.2
115:21.4 Kim Hainsworth SENW  Dulwich5:13.365:10.6
126:08.1 Otis Van KermPBU13M  Highgate6:08.16:08.1
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.9 Sam Grove SENM  Unatt  
24:52.7 Khristen McDermothPBU17M Juliet KavanaghHighgate4:52.74:52.7
34:54.5 Soren Goard SENM  Unatt  
45:15.6 Mick Duffy V50M  High  
55:17.2 Graham Mayoh V45M  Watford5:05.034:52.93
65:29.3 David RentonSBV40M Tom CraggsMornington Chasers5:29.34:49.78
75:33.6 Jonathan PatelPBSENM  Sweatshop5:33.65:33.6
85:33.6 Lilah Fear U15W  Highgate5:20.55:20.5
95:44.2 Andrea Sanders-Reece V55W Tom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans5:39.75:36.82
105:51.0 Esther Pigney U15W  Highgate5:47.55:19.39
116:06.7 Lilian CottrellPBU15W  Harrow6:06.75:27.9
126:11.5 Sarah Mccarthy V35W  High  
136:17.3 John Clarke V60M  Barnet6:02.686:02.68
146:28.3 Jonathan PeggPBV45M  Sutton Runners6:28.36:28.3
156:35.4 Jessica VinluanSBSENW  Sweatshop6:35.45:46.7
167:21.8 Didem BoraPBV40W  Unattached7:21.87:21.8
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:56.8 Ryan McKinlay SENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:43.4614:43.46
215:05.2 Huw LobbSBV35M Frank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine15:05.214:39.20
315:11.0 Jonathan PoolePBSENM  Serpentine15:11.014:33.51
415:23.6 Richard PhillipsPBV35M  Serpentine/Kent15:23.615:18.27
515:41.5 Joe Binder SENM  USA  
615:42.8 Matthew SharpPBSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon15:42.815:29.69
715:52.3 Samuel RobinsonPBSENM  Highgate15:52.315:52.3
815:54.6 John McKeanePBSENM  Highgate15:54.615:54.6
915:56.8 Robert TuerPBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon15:56.815:40.26
1015:58.6 Fergal SmithwickPBSENM  Highgate/LSE/Ireland15:58.615:03.10
1116:00.3 Jordan DonnellySBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies16:00.314:56.16
1216:14.1 Tomaz PlibersekSBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia16:14.115:18.45
1316:18.6 William McnultyPBSENM  Holme Pierrepont16:18.616:18.6
1416:24.8 Tom ButlerSBU17M Ty HoldenBarnet16:24.814:16.30
1516:27.1 Richard McCormickSBV50M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey16:27.115:37.75
1616:31.9 Stanley HarrisonPBU20M  Highgate16:31.916:31.9
1716:34.6 Tom Willner-ReidPBSENM  Highgate16:34.616:03.04
1816:38.6 Nick GoldPBV40M  Highgate16:38.616:38.6
1916:40.3 Jonathan DeaneSBSENM  Highgate16:40.316:16.83
2016:53.8 David GilbertPBSENM  Highgate16:53.816:53.8
2117:12.3 Kerr MillarSBU23M  Queens Park17:12.316:04.3
2217:20.8 Joe Everitt V35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies17:06.5016:21.40
2318:18.1 Gabriel SalingerPBSENM  Highgate18:18.118:18.1
5000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:06.4 Rob WalkerPBSENM  Highgate/University of London/Tri London17:06.417:06.4
217:18.4 Tim NicholsonPBSENM  Mornington Chasers17:18.417:18.4
317:23.4 Paul DoyleSBV45M  Ranelagh/Herne Hill17:23.415:25.75
417:37.0 Alex KitromilidesSBV35M  Mornington Chasers17:37.017:16.78
517:57.3 James Quinn V40M  Serpentine17:40.217:40.2
618:13.9 Kevin Armstrong SENM  Unatt  
718:15.2 Tim ButlerPBV45M  Barnet18:15.217:32.0
818:32.7 Mairead O'RourkePBSENW  Mornington Chasers/Winchester/Ireland18:32.718:32.7
918:37.3 Eberhard Prill V50M  Dulwich/Germany18:04.1318:04.13
1018:49.2 Eric DolSBSENM  Herne Hill18:49.216:36.20
1119:03.9 Eddie BayneSBV45M  Enfield & Haringey19:03.918:17.0
1219:04.1 Daniel BerryPBV50M  Unattached19:04.119:04.1
1319:15.8 Jonathan LitchfieldSBV35M  Sweatshop19:15.817:51.2
1419:21.6 Mark GuvenSBV40M  Unattached19:21.618:41.3
1519:30.7 Sophie SheldrakeSBSENW  Highgate19:30.717:50.34
1620:43.6 Emma Burgess SENW  High  
1720:47.5 Adair FarrarPBSENM  Unattached20:47.520:47.5
1820:59.5 Jane NodderPBV55W  Mornington Chasers20:59.520:59.5
1921:06.2 Laurie Avadis V50M  Walton21:04.421:04.4
2021:34.0 Andrew CollinsSBU20M  Highgate21:34.017:13.51
2122:44.5 Daniel ComensSBV40M  Sutton Runners22:44.521:40.0
2222:49.9 Oliver Breckon SENM  Unatt  
2323:29.5 Jonathan PeggPBV45M  Sutton Runners23:29.523:29.5
2424:02.4 Candice Rochford SENW  Avadis and Co  
2524:18.5 Neil Mandell SENM  Avadis and Co  
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79 Tyreece RankinPBU11M11 Highgate3.794.33
23.40 Clara MeePBU11W10Brian HopkinsHighgate3.404.59
33.39 Lucas PorterPBU11M10 Highgate3.393.87
43.35 Ellen DonaldPBU11W10 Highgate3.353.35
53.16 Camilla MerinoPBU11W  Highgate3.163.16
63.11 Laurie AshcroftPBU11M  Highgate3.113.11
72.58 Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U11W  Unatt  
82.50 Gustaf CramerPBU11M  Highgate2.502.50
92.42 Eliza Hudszky U11W  Unatt  
102.41  Zalie U11W  Unatt  
112.16 Michael OgbechiePBU11M10 Highgate2.164.45
121.65 Luko GalePBU11M  Highgate1.651.65
131.45  Selma U11W  Unatt  
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.29 Darren Morson U20M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.927.59
25.63 Michael Oku-Ampofo U15M Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5.767.10
35.41 Darnell Plummer U15M  London Heathside5.785.87
45.39 Henry Damon U15M  London Heathside5.946.19
55.38 Sam Fraser U15M Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.636.77
64.83 Dominic OgbechiePBU13M  Highgate4.837.66
74.71 Adair FarrarPBSENM  Unattached4.714.71
84.62 Aurelija Ippolito U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet4.854.85
93.73 Amelia Macdonald U13W  Enfield & Haringey3.905.62
103.51 Otis Van KermPBU13M  Highgate3.513.51
113.32 Matiss IppolitoPBU15M Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet3.323.32
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.50 Izaiah TurnerPBU20M2Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside10.6312.33
 
SP5K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 Tony Richards V60M5 Croydon/Eastern Masters12.3412.81
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 Dejean Marshall-Brown U15M1Debbie CookHerne Hill11.5312.41
25.23 Matiss Ippolito U15M1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet5.977.12
SP4K M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96 Kevin Burnett V70M5 Striders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon6.426.90
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.91 Aurelija Ippolito U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet7.467.46
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45 Alfred Mawdsley U13M2Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury12.4612.46
SP3.25K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76 Denisha Marshall-Brown U15W1Debbie CookHerne Hill12.0712.07
26.18 Alyssa Costa U15W2 Highgate6.336.33
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.25 Duane Jibunoh U20M1 Thurrock48.5850.52
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.18 Garry Power V50M2 Herne Hill/Ireland43.0445.60
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86 Dejean Marshall-BrownPBU15M1Debbie CookHerne Hill24.8625.48
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.85 Alfred Mawdsley U13M2Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury40.1840.18
DT1K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.28 Tony Richards V60M5 Croydon/Eastern Masters40.4442.77
DT1K M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.61 Kevin Burnett V70M5 Striders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon18.3422.03
DT1K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.91 Lulu Szego U17W2 Highgate24.4226.03
DT1K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.68 Denisha Marshall-Brown U15W1Debbie CookHerne Hill24.3636.88