English Schools' Cup Regional A Final - South West External Results
Street
19 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68Jonathan MwashoraPBU17M Berkshire Schs5.685.68
25.60Sam Talbot U15MKevin SkinnerExeter6.327.51
35.51Morgan RosserPBU17M Devon Schs5.515.51
45.46Alex Fraser-NashPBU17M Dorset Schs5.465.46
55.43Jordan HerbertPBU17M Berkshire Schs5.435.43
65.42Gareth SimsPBU15M Berkshire Schs5.425.42
75.34Oliver MurrayPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.345.34
85.09Ethan CrossfieldPBU17M Berkshire Schs5.095.09
85.09Sam ShepherdPBU15M Poole Runners5.095.14
105.00Yuu Kurihara U16M Som Sch  
114.89Alex Tiarks U16M Som Sch  
124.81Jeremiah Jim U16M Som Sch  
134.61Alex Steedon U16M Som Sch  
144.44Bertie FrankpittPBU15M Devon Schs4.444.44
144.44Seb Slee U16M Devon Sch  
164.23Connor GreenPBU17M Berkshire Schs4.234.23
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.64Oran McNulty U14M Som Sch  
24.45Josh Williams U14M Dors Sch  
34.39Thomas DomballeSBU15M Berkshire Schs4.394.86
44.35Ben Warrender U14M Berk Sch  
54.32Ethan PinnockPBU15M Berkshire Schs4.324.32
64.28Max Cattle U15M Somerset Schs4.494.92
74.27Theo Beckett U14M Berk Sch  
84.24Guy Hale U14M Wilts Sch  
94.22Quin Noble U14M Dors Sch  
104.17Sam Jordan U14M Berk Sch  
114.14Harry Gardner U14M Som Sch  
123.88Zac Ford U14M Wilts Sch  
133.87Christian Burrough U14M Berk Sch  
143.85Dan Brett U14M Som Sch  
153.72Jay Johnson U14M Berk Sch  
163.64Tyriq Stewart U14M Berk Sch  
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.96Millie Calkin U17WAveril HewittTeam Kennet5.125.19
24.92Nell Hemansbrook U15W Taunton4.934.93
34.77Charlotte WilliamsonPBU17W West Cheshire/Millfield Sch4.794.79
44.72Roseanna MorrellPBU17W Dorset Schs4.724.72
54.71Abigail MossPBU15W Chichester4.714.75
64.64Alice CoePBU15W Somerset Schs4.714.87
74.56Katerina SillettPBU15W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS4.564.56
84.46Olivia MatthewsPBU15W Dorset Schs4.464.48
94.40Olivia HoskinsSBU17W Queens Coll (Taunton)4.404.41
94.40Charlotte FaneSBU17W Team Kennet4.404.49
114.23Isabelle TaylorPBU17W Berkshire Schs4.234.23
114.23Heidi ParsonsPBU17W Somerset Schs4.234.23
134.11Lucy EvansPBU17W Yate4.114.11
144.10Annabell BrooksSBU17W Berkshire Schs4.104.14
154.08Tessa WarbyPBU15W Taunton4.084.08
163.80Ellie Hudson U16W Avon Sch  
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Eleanor Lloyd U15W Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.674.97
24.38Pippa HinePBU15WSteve SnookWimborne4.494.60
34.37Anna-Rose GabbitassPBU13W Exeter4.445.02
44.22Jessie WoodberryPBU15W Somerset Schs4.224.29
54.17Jodie WhiteSBU15W Devon Schs4.174.38
64.15Lottie DunningPBU15W Millfield Sch4.154.15
74.14Imogen Amesbury U13WAdam CarrowTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4.565.00
84.10Caitlyn HooperPBU15WLorraine WintonWimborne4.104.83
94.02Sian LynkPBU15W Wimborne4.024.02
104.00Isabel HerbertPBU13W Portsmouth GS4.004.00
113.98Amber StibyPBU15W Poole Runners3.983.98
123.86Lydia Buckeridge U15W Hampshire Schs3.983.98
133.67Isabelle SandersonSBU15W Newbury3.673.99
143.56Ruby WoodsPBU13W Gloucestershire Schs3.563.56
153.49Freya Eva U14W Berk Sch  
163.35Lauren KeysePBU13W Stroud3.353.58