Kent League External Results
Nonington
9 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:46Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2 16:57Adam WrightU20M1Mark NewellS Factor
3 16:58Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 17:06James WestU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 17:55Calvin FussU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6 17:59Nick ArmstrongU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
7 18:08Philip HuleattU20M3 Unattached
8 18:18William RuizU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
9 18:22James WilliamsonU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 18:35Kent MeierU20M  BGA
11 18:52Alex CameronU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
12 19:01William StockwellU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
13 19:38Michael JarvisU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
14 20:48Heinrich KingU20M  BGA
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:57George DugganU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
2 17:02William FullerU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3 17:18Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
4 17:30Stuart BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 17:38Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6 17:42Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7 17:43Miles WeatherseedU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
8 18:01Joseph O'HaraU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
9 18:02Declan GreavesU17M1 Ashford AC
10 18:07James Lane PitcherU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
11 18:08Stephen BallU17M2 Cambridge H
12 18:11Ben MatthewsU17M2 Bexley
13 18:18Tim FaesU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
14 18:23Ben MurphyU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
15 18:26Will WhitmoreU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
16 18:31Nils MenzU17M  BGA
17 18:50Tom DesboroughU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
18 18:51Andre StoneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
19 18:51Joe CrawfordU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
20 18:54Lewis CaielsU17M1Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
21 19:00Max ShepleyU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 19:20Barney HowardU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
23 19:22Bailey StickingsU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
24 19:31Joseph HollandU17M2 Paddock Wood
25 19:33Jamie AtkinsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
26 19:34Jamie CarleyU17M1 Invicta East Kent
27 19:36Callum WardU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
28 19:41Ben HallU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
29 19:46Connor BurfordU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
30 20:23Cameron PayasU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
31 20:37Peter MillsU17M2 Tonbridge
32 20:42Samuel AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
33 20:52Frederick Von KaufmannU17M1 Tonbridge
34 21:19Bobby HarropU17M2 Invicta East Kent
35 21:56Joshua BeerU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
36 23:21Jack ScatchardU17M1 Thanet RR
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:42Alasdair KinlochU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 14:05Jamie GoodgeU15M2 Tonbridge
3 14:28Jake BerryU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4 14:58Marco ArcuriU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 15:00Aleksander WiltshireU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 15:01Charlie DavisU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 15:10Scott RowattU15M2Andy WoodTonbridge
8 15:11Oliver DunnU15M2 Tonbridge
9 15:14Harry JarvisU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
10 15:27Joshua DavidsonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 15:45Bayley MasseyU15M2Mark NewellCambridge H
12 15:48Brian KoppschallU15M  BGA
13 15:54Sean KurtzU15M  BGA
14 15:59Trinhallen BrisleyU15M2 Folkestone
15 16:01Simeon BarthU15M  BGA
16 16:01Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
17 16:05Owen FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
18 16:09Flynn HopeU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
19 16:11Callum BrooksU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20 16:16Isaac PottsU15M  BGA
21 16:20Arthur CareyU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
22 16:26Adam WheatonU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
23 16:28Harry YoungU15M1 Paddock Wood
24 16:31Thomas PlattsU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
25 16:32Brandon LawU15M2 Folkestone
26 16:36Marley GoddenU15M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
27 16:37Jack PaytonU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
28 16:38Will MilhamU15M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
29 16:40Se-June OhU15M  BGA
30 16:40Frankie ScrivenerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
31 16:48Joseph WebbU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
32 16:51Alfie GraftonU15M2 Thanet RR
33 16:59Charlie ScrivenerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
34 17:09Michael KellyU15M  Inv EK
35 17:24Calum LaingU15M1 Tonbridge
36 17:31Robert LawrenceU15M1Kevin WinchBexley
37 17:32Samuel CrickU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
38 17:33Marshall SmithU15M1Stella BanduAshford AC
39 17:40Scott BulmerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
40 17:47Dillon KattahU15M2 Invicta East Kent
41 18:44Aaron RowlandU15M1 Paddock Wood
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:16Michael EaglingU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2 11:20Peter GuyU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3 11:27Dan SchofieldU13M2 Tonbridge
4 11:36Isaac MilhamU13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
5 11:40Henry-James CowieU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 11:40George PopeU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 11:50Daniel DunlopU13M3John ClementsAshford AC
8 11:51Quinn AustinU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
9 11:51Joseph LaffeyU13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10 11:53Lewis StickingsU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 11:57Coleman CorryU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12 11:58Hughie ColemanU13M1 Thanet RR
13 11:59Cameron MacraeU13M2 Thanet AC
14 12:04Oliver PlunkettU13M2 Tonbridge
15 12:08Oliver WestonU13M1 Invicta East Kent
16 12:08Douglas NoelU13M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
17 12:14Johannes SadlerU13M2David WalkerMedway Phoenix
18 12:17Garth DugmoreU13M2 Invicta East Kent
19 12:23Max TaylorU13W3 Dartford H
20 12:29Kit WearU13M3 Invicta East Kent
21 12:29Bashiri RyanU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
22 12:39Benjamin GardinerU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23 12:39Felix BrooksU13M2 Tonbridge
24 12:42Alexander FreemanU13M1 Tonbridge
25 12:47Henry SwandaleU13M3 Deal TC/Thanet RR
26 12:48Cameron SharpU13M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H
27 12:49Callum MyattU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
28 12:54Ronnie StowellU13M1Kevin WinchBexley
29 12:55Morgan WestU13M2 Folkestone
30 13:04Reegan ArcherU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
31 13:06Toby MothU13M2 Bexley
32 13:22Cameron SwattonU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
33 13:28Jamie WrightU13M  M&M
34 13:30Oliver DaviesU13M2 Thanet AC
35 13:32William JenningsU13M1 Thanet RR
36 13:34Daniel SpainU13M1 Thanet RR
37 13:34Harrison ParkerU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
38 13:58Jack SmithU13M2 Bexley
39 13:59Thomas MountU13M1 Thanet RR
40 14:15Connor WillsU13M  Dartf
41 14:19George BuchananU13M2 Folkestone
42 14:22Luke LindusU13M2 Bexley
43 14:24Regan ThomasU13M  Bexley
44 14:25Alex HollidayU13M1 Invicta East Kent
45 14:32Marcus HenbestU13M2 Tonbridge
46 15:07Toby BarnesU13M1 Paddock Wood
47 15:11Reece PerkinsU13M  M&M
48 15:25James LongU13M3 Folkestone
49 15:27Thomas FerebeeU13M2 Bexley
50 17:16Ben PendrighU13M  Dartf
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:38Eric SchofieldV70M5 Tunbridge Wells
2 40:30Bryon TaylorV70M5 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:49Alex ClayU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2219:41Nicole TaylorU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
3120:14Alice Heather-HayesV35W  Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
4120:34Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
5 20:48Rona LoubserSENW  Folkestone/South Africa
6320:52Emily McKaneU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
7 20:55Hanna MillerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
8220:57Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
9120:58Louise KnightV40W  M&M
10221:01Jennie ButlerV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
11421:12Dani ChattentonU20W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
12321:32Deborah Gean CoyleV35W  Greenwich Tritons
13521:38Rebecca WilbyU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
14421:44Carole PenlingtonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
15521:50Cath StibbsV35W Peter BoxshallKent
16 21:55Amy ClementsSENW Peter BoxshallKent
17622:02Deborah HopeV35W  Medway & Maidstone/MedwayTri
18322:07Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
19222:17Helen WheelerV45W  S.Kent
20122:35Christine CostiffV50W  S.London
21 22:38Nikki GoodwinSENW  Folkestone
22 22:42Kylara HassallSENW  Folkestone
23 22:43Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
24322:43Sharon HawkinsV45W  Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets/Invicta East Kent
25722:44Pru ClementsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
26422:45Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
27422:46Sarah DowlingV40W  Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
28522:50Charlotte StickingsV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
29822:51Rachael StewartV35W  Medway & Maidstone
30 22:59Stephanie HearnU23W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
31923:02Lisa CliffordV35W  Dartford H
32 23:12Claire WilkinsSENW  Medway & Maidstone
33 23:26Katie RaySENW  City of Portsmouth/Kent
341023:31Zoe NealeV35W  Folkestone
35523:43Kathryn WilliamsV45W  Kent
36 23:53Rosa TownsendSENW  Tun W
37 23:55Rebecca BryantSENW  Medway & Maidstone
38 23:58Lisa ReidU23W  Dartford H
39624:04Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV45W  Tonbridge
40 24:07Jessica HoughtonSENW  Kent Uni
41624:09Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
421124:10Lesley PageV35W  Tunbridge Wells
43724:15Sarah KenyonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
44 24:37Melissa SpurlingSENW  UKC
45 24:39Lucy Oliver-welshSENW  Cambridge H
46 24:39Lucy WeekesU23W David WeekesFolkestone
47 24:48Ellie GraySENW  Invicta East Kent
48224:50Estelle FentonV50W  Tonbridge
49 24:57Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
50 25:00Siobhan BurkeSENW  Kent
51 25:11Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
52725:15Ellie BrownV45W  Kent
53825:16Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
54325:19Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
551225:30Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
56 25:36Abigail KingstonSENW Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
57925:49Claire AustridgeV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
581025:58Cathy HughesV45W  Ton
591126:03Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
60426:19Jane HinneV50W  Greenwich Tritons
611226:21Tracy AmosV45W  Folkestone
621326:22Stephanie WoodV45W  Dartford H
63826:23Catherine O'ConnorV40W  Folkestone
641426:31Monica WhitfieldV45W  Camb H
65527:04Silvia FerreiraV50W  Kent
66627:08Lucy HineV50W  Cambridge H
67 28:14Nadja BrouwerSENW  Greenwich Tritons
68728:14Julie HibbardV50W  Dartford RR
69828:20Caroline EvansV50W  Kent
70128:35Susan EdwardsV55W  Cambridge H
71 28:38Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
721528:50Dawn DobbersonV45W  Bexley
731629:17Frances NestorV45W  Cambridge H
74929:37Jannet RickettsV40W  Kent
75129:55Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
76930:09Tina EkeV50W  Folkestone
771730:10Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
78 30:16Emma HarkinsSENW  G'wich T
791330:33Teresa MurphyV35W  Kent
801031:07Elizabeth LawrenceV40W  Bexley
81 31:22Jodie JackmanSENW  S.Kent
821131:42Sue HydeV40W  Bexley
83231:53Annabelle L HadlowV55W  Kent
841832:40Betty FerebeeV45W  Bexley
851933:16Joanne RoeV45W  Bexley
86334:26Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
871034:40Jan JonesV50W  Bexley
881135:19Elizabeth HorsleyV50W  Cambridge H
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:00Cassie BensonU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2 15:19Bethany FrostU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3 16:52Lorna ClowesU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:20Bobby ClayU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2 12:59Amy OldU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3 13:03Niamh Bridson HubbardU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4 13:25Sian DriscollU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
5 13:30Charlotte HarwoodU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
6 13:38Lilly CowardU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7 13:40Abigail FoxU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8 13:47Charlotte RhuleU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
9 13:54Anna MyersU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
10 13:59Anna WestonU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
11 14:38Leah Louise EversonU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12 14:42Lydia Gallyer-BarnettU17W1 Invicta East Kent
13 14:50Rachel Cameron-PotterU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
14 14:57Lucy SideyU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
15 15:02Samantha LeightonU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
16 15:03Hannah CzarnowskiU17W1 Tonbridge
Page: 1 2