Kent League External Results
Hayes
30 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:25Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
230:27Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
330:42Dominic BrownU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
430:47Adam WrightU20M Mark NewellS Factor
530:59Sam CoombesSENM  Dartford H
631:01Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
731:04Corey De'AthU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
831:14Michael ColemanSENM  S.Kent
931:16Julian RendallV35M  Tonbridge
1031:19Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
1131:36Christopher OlleyU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
1231:40Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1331:42Danny KendallV35M  Cambridge H
1431:49Alex GibbinsV35M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
1532:14Tom CoxU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge
1632:37Mark WilkinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
1732:40Ross BradenU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
1832:48Danny BrewerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
1932:53James GordonV35M James GordonCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers
2033:03James TaylorU23M  Tonbridge/Nottingham Uni
2133:14Richard TomlinsonV45M Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
2233:20Gareth EvansV35M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2333:28Jamie BryantU20M  Tonbridge
2433:36Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
2533:40Jim AddisonV40M  Beckenham
2633:41Dan PyneSENM  Dartford H
2734:07Andrew FletcherSENM David WeekesFolkestone
2834:12Chris BiddleSENM  Dartford H
2934:17James RidgerSENM  Paddock Wood
3034:19Nick ArmstrongU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley
3134:21Andy HoweyV50M  Tunbridge Wells
3234:22Steve HodgesSENM  Cambridge H
3334:27Chris WoltonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
3434:31Joe MckevittSENM  Cambridge H
3534:33Terry ReevesSENM Brian PitkinDartford RR
3634:35Craig SharpV35M  Dartford H
3734:39Steve ThrossellV40M  Larkfield
3834:42Daniel Bentley-GouldstoneSENM  Beckenham
3934:44Daniel JacksonSENM  UKC
4034:46Barry RoydenV45M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
4134:51Steve GroomSENM  Cambridge H
4234:59Adam StylesV40M  Tonbridge
4335:03Stuart ShieldsV40M  Tunbridge Wells
4435:10Andrew WalpoleSENM  Dartford RR
4535:18Nick VarleyV40M  Dartford H/Dartford RR
4635:21Richard NewsomeV35M  South Kent
4735:27John BrasierSENM  S.Kent
4835:31Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
4935:34Jonathan VintnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
5035:35Malcolm DaviesV35M  Greenwich Tritons
5135:37Kevin WilliamsV50M  Ashford AC
5235:41Steve FuryV45M  Medway & Maidstone
5335:47Christian PoultonV45M Christian PoultonCambridge H
5435:51Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
5535:53Kevin NewmanSENM  Folkestone
5635:58Mark LaingV40M  MedwayTri
5736:03Charlie WinchU20M Richard LongBexley
5836:15Martin TaylorV40M  Paddock Wood
5936:31Tom MoseleySENM  Beckenham
6036:37Stuart WatermanV35M  Dartford H
6136:39Des AdkinsonV45M  Dartford H
6236:44Alex PattonSENM  S'oaks Sch
6336:52David LeeSENM  S'oaks AC
6436:54Tony DureyV50M Tony DureyDartford H
6536:56Chris DesmondV50M  Sevenoaks
6637:04Nicholas LittleSENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6737:06Simon HarrisV40M Nick AndersonBeckenham
6837:08Paul SparksV45M  Medway & Maidstone
6937:11Steve SmytheV55M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
7037:12Chris EggletonSENM  Greenwich Tritons
7137:12Matthew HarveySENM  Tonbridge
7237:14Andrew DayV40M  Paddock Wood
7337:16David HallV45M  Dartford RR
7437:17Matthew ClementsV40M  Tunbridge Wells
7537:22Dave RatcliffeSENM  Medway & Maidstone
7637:29Adam FeatherstoneV40M  Med Tri
7737:32Justin LaneV35M  Medway & Maidstone
7837:35Tom RalphSENM  Greenwich Tritons
7937:37Gordon ForrestV35M  Medway & Maidstone
8037:37Robert WhittakerV50M  Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
8137:37Tom CochraneSENM  Beckenham
8237:41Huntley J RobertsSENM  Dartford H
8337:44Edward SteeleSENM  Tunbridge Wells
8437:45Elliot BrieryU20M  Kent Schs
8537:47Reuben BurfordV40M  Dartford H
8638:07Adam TannerV35M  Greenwich Tritons
8738:23Jack O'SullivanV45M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
8838:27Bob FurseyV50M  Medway & Maidstone
8938:31Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
9038:35Gareth WilliamsV45M  Medway & Maidstone
9138:36Steve JarvisV40M  Dartford RR
9238:37Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
9338:39Ben MurrellsV35M  Tunbridge Wells
9438:40Simon NevilleV50M  G'wich T
9538:41Gary HughesV35M  Medway & Maidstone
9638:53George BrodieU20M  UKC
9738:53Andrew SherwoodSENM  Beckenham
9838:57Paul MasonV40M  Med Tri
9939:03Dave FarrelV55M  Dartf RR
10039:04Steve PairmanV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
10139:07Keith BrownV40M  S'oaks AC
10239:14Andy EamesSENM  Beckenham
10339:20Daryl PalfreyV50M  Tunbridge Wells
10439:30Dan WinsonV40M  Tunbridge Wells
10539:31William SmithSENM  S.Kent
10639:32Richard HallV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
10739:34Alun RodgersV45M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
10839:34Steven JacksonSENM  UKC
10939:34Mark WatlingV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
11039:38Maarten FaddegonSENM  UKC
11139:42Andrew ScoonesSENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined
11239:43Stephen ReevesV40M  Larkfield
11339:46Andrew LawesV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
11439:48Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
11539:49Simon CarterV35M  Beckenham
11639:52Ian MontgomeryV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
11739:59Andrew NobleV45M  Folkestone
11840:09Derek GeorgeV40M  Istead & Ifield
11940:09Andrew JoadV45M  Tunbridge Wells
12040:18Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
12140:20Jon FishV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley
12240:26Alan NewmanV60M Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
12340:32Michael ReevesV45M  Bexley
12440:51Ed SimpsonV45M  Greenwich Tritons
12541:03Ben CalascioneV40M  Beckenham
12641:05Carl GardnerV35M  Dartford H
12741:06Graham CoatesV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
12841:08Steve BarnfieldV60M  Tunbridge Wells
12941:16Robert Von KaufmannV40M  Ton
13041:18Casper MorrisV40M  Tunbridge Wells
13141:21Geoff TurnerV50M  Tunbridge Wells
13241:24Charles WhitmoreV50M  Tonbridge
13341:28Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
13441:55Tomasz WitkowiczV40M  Medway & Maidstone
13542:01Stephen J WinfieldV50M  Beckenham
13642:12Marc O'SheaSENM  Greenwich Tritons
13742:18Neil SmithSENM  Greenwich Tritons
13842:24Michael Gallyer-BarnettV45M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
13942:37Darren CrewV40M  Folkestone
14042:41Allan WoodhouseSENM  Greenwich Tritons
14142:44David SingerSENM  Greenwich Tritons
14242:46Ed OsborneV35M  Beckenham
14342:46Marton NichollsV50M  Dartford RR/Unattached
14442:49Philip DemayV45M  S'oaks Sch
14542:54Gary WrightV40M  Bexley
14642:58Joe ParsonsSENM  S'oaks AC
14743:03Brian BuckwellV60M  Tonbridge
14843:10Paul FletcherV40M  JP Morgan/Beckenham
14943:18Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
15043:28Duncan RalphV45M  Tonbridge
15143:43Richard HarperV50M  Beckenham
15243:49Steve CallerU23M  Dartford H
15343:52Paul AlbonSENM  MedwayTri
15443:57Simon HolfordV40M  Tunbridge Wells
15544:15Trevor TaylorV50M  Tunbridge Wells
15644:19Mark SchofieldV45M  Tonbridge
15744:41Steve ElliottV50M  Beckenham
15844:50Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
15944:57AN Other      
16044:59Ian WylieV45M  Tunbridge Wells
16145:28John HerpeV45M  Cambridge H
16245:35Chris PikeV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
16345:46Gerald BaronV60M  Larkfield
16445:55John GatesV50M John GatesBexley
16545:59Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
16646:16Phil MathiesonV55M  Bexley
16746:33Frank CzarnowskiV50M  Tonbridge
16847:07Nigel BulmerV45M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
16947:27Peter RichardsonV60M  Tunbridge Wells
17048:05Maurice MarchantV65M  Tonbridge
17149:54Tim KerrV50M  Invicta East Kent
17250:17Chris ParryV40M  Med Tri
17350:21Vernon ThomasV65M  Greenwich Tritons
17450:34John CorcoranV50M  Cambridge H
17552:13Shaun PascoeV50M  Dartf
17654:23Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:01James WestU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
216:44William RuizU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
317:01Philip HuleattU20M3 Unattached
417:06Sean MolloyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
517:08Kent MeierU20M  BGA
617:41Alex CameronU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
717:50William StockwellU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
818:19Michael JarvisU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
919:12Heinrich KingU20M  BGA
1019:47Adam McKennaU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1120:16Matthew HoldenU20M  S'oaks Sch
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:02William FullerU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
216:10Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
316:15Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
416:25Miles WeatherseedU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
516:37Jack GossU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
616:41Joseph O'HaraU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
716:43Stuart BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
816:52Declan GreavesU17M1 Ashford AC
916:56Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1017:10Tim FaesU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1117:12Robert BoylinU17M2 Tonbridge
1217:14James Lane PitcherU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1317:20Will WhitmoreU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
1417:21Joe CrawfordU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
1517:45Ben MatthewsU17M2 Bexley
1617:47Tom DesboroughU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1717:49Bailey StickingsU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
1817:53Lewis CaielsU17M1Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
1918:03Ben MurphyU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2018:06Matthew ProctorU17M2 Kent Schs
2118:09Luc LegonU17M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
2218:14Andre StoneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
2318:15Cameron PayasU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
2418:33Jamie AtkinsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
2518:34Jamie CarleyU17M1 Invicta East Kent
2618:42Peter MillsU17M2 Tonbridge
2718:47Connor BurfordU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
2818:54Euan WilliamsU17M1 Kent Schs
2919:09Alastair HerdU17M2 Kent Schs
3019:16Samuel AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
3119:36Bobby HarropU17M2 Invicta East Kent
3219:53Frederick Von KaufmannU17M1 Tonbridge
3320:14Joshua BeerU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
3420:46James SieloffU17M2 Sittingbourne/Newington
3521:47Alex TamU17M  S'oaks Sch
3621:54Danny FinchU17M1 Folkestone
3723:20Siddharth RameshU17M  S'oaks Sch
3824:17Jack ScatchardU17M1 Thanet RR
3924:21Hugo SunnucksU17M  S'oaks Sch
4024:40Matthew RichesU17M  S'oaks Sch
4127:33Gareth FunnellU17M2 Newington
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:02Alasdair KinlochU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
213:18Jamie GoodgeU15M2 Tonbridge
313:34Jake BerryU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
413:50James PuxtyU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
513:59Marco ArcuriU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
614:02Aleksander WiltshireU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
714:09Charlie DavisU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
814:22Jake PotterU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
914:25Joss BarberU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1014:30Brian KoppschallU15M  BGA
1114:33Bayley MasseyU15M2Mark NewellCambridge H
1214:34Oliver DunnU15M2 Tonbridge
1314:41Thomas FosterU15M2 Cambridge H
1414:46Christian LeeU15M1 Tonbridge
1514:53Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
1614:54Joshua DavidsonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1714:56Sean KurtzU15M  BGA
1814:56Owen FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
1914:58William PopeU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2015:02Simeon BarthU15M  BGA
2115:03Callum BrooksU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2215:09Arthur CareyU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2