Kent County Championships External Results
Hythe
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
142:12John GilbertSENM  Kent
242:41Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
343:51Laurie ProbertU20M Adrian WebbTonbridge/Lamar Uni
444:06Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon
544:12Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
644:35Mike ColemanV35M  Medway & Maidstone
744:40Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
844:57Danny KendallV35M  Cambridge H
945:06Ben LouchSENM  Dartford H
1045:12Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
1145:26Adam WrightU20M Mark NewellS Factor
1245:42Tom CoxU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge
1345:46Gareth AndersonSENM  Kent
1445:57Jack WilsonSENM  Treasury/Kent
1546:02Julian RendallV35M  Tonbridge
1646:06Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
1746:13Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
1846:17Mark WilkinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
1946:24Sam BradleySENM Mick WoodsTonbridge
2047:03Jamie BryantU20M  Tonbridge
2147:22Stuart BeaneyV40M  Kent
2247:29Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2347:37James TaylorU23M  Tonbridge/Judd School
2448:26Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
2548:33Daniel WattSENM  Tonbridge
2648:36Sam RigbyV35M  South Kent/London Irish
2748:39Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine/Kent
2848:48Danny BrewerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
2948:57Michael LongleySENM  Kent
3048:59Andrew FletcherSENM David WeekesFolkestone
3149:14Chris MinnsV40M  Beckenham
3249:21Ben ShearerV35M  Cambridge H
3349:23Gareth EvansV35M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3449:32Matthew BrittonSENM Stella BanduAshford AC
3549:34Richard TomlinsonV45M Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
3649:44Ross BradenU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
3750:03Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
3850:04Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
3950:10Steve HodgesSENM  Cambridge H
4050:14Tim AlexanderSENM Chris NewmanKent
4150:22Calum FraserU23M  Kent/Bath Uni
4250:29John CreaneV40M John CreaneSouth Kent
4350:31Paul BellV40M  Kent
4450:41Craig SharpV35M  Dartford H
4551:00Richard BidgoodV35M  Kent
4651:01Stephen O'BrienSENM  Folkestone
4751:24Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
4851:27Calvin MullingsSENM  Serpentine
4951:30Lawrence AverySENM  Kent
5051:34Richard ArcherSENM  Kent
5151:39Tim JonesSENM  Kent
5251:40David HallV45M  Dartford RR
5352:02Chris WoltonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
5452:06Richard MathieSENM  Kent/Imperial College
5552:14Matthew KendellSENM  South Kent
5652:14Len ReillyV50M  Kent
5752:21Richard NewsomeV35M  South Kent
5852:24Kevin WilliamsV50M  Ashford AC
5952:33Jonathan VintnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
6052:39Christian PoultonV45M Christian PoultonCambridge H
6152:57Stuart ShieldsV40M  Tunbridge Wells
6252:58Steve FuryV45M  Medway & Maidstone
6353:06Des AdkinsonV45M  Dartford H
6453:26Tony TuohyV50M  Dulwich/Veterans
6553:33Simon WhitakerV45M  Tunbridge Wells
6653:37Peter ReynoldsSENM  Greenwich Tritons
6753:46Gavin KitchinghamV45M  Orpington/Bromley Veterans
6854:00Gareth WilliamsV45M  Medway & Maidstone
6954:06Allen JonesV45M  Medway & Maidstone
7054:09Jack O'SullivanV45M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
7154:13Tom WebbV40M  Kent
7254:16Nick VarleyV40M  Dartford H/Dartford RR
7354:17David GillettV35M  Folkestone
7454:20Simon HarrisV40M Nick AndersonBeckenham
7554:29Nicholas McneilSENM  Ashford AC
7654:39AN Other      
7754:44David EvansSENM  Serpentine
7854:52David ReaderV40M David ReaderCambridge H
7954:55Andrew WalpoleSENM  Dartford RR
8054:56Lee AdamsV35M  Kent
8154:59Andy WoodV50M  Tonbridge
8255:02Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
8355:11Richard FanningV40M  Serpentine
8455:48Steve SmytheV55M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
8555:49Reuben BurfordV40M  Dartford H
8655:54Chris HangartnerSENM  Kent
8756:21Dave HadawayV45M  Tunbridge Wells
8856:25Paul SparksV45M  Medway & Maidstone
8956:38Rob ShearerV35M  Cambridge H
9056:40Adam EastwoodV35M  Folkestone
9156:42Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
9256:48Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
9356:53Robert BakerV40M  Greenwich Tritons
9456:57Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
9557:00Steve GeorgiadisV50M  Orpington/Unattached
9657:10Tom CochraneSENM  Beckenham
9757:12Kevin ChadwickSENM  Dulwich
9857:14Peter RiderV40M David WeekesFolkestone
9957:17Nicholas SladeSENM  Medway & Maidstone
10057:22Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
10157:25Derek GeorgeV40M  Istead & Ifield
10257:32Simon NevilleV50M  Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
10357:37Simon HowdenV40M  Tunbridge Wells
10457:40William SmithV35M  South Kent
10557:56Steve ThrossellV40M  Larkfield
10658:10Stuart WatermanV35M  Dartford H
10758:29Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
10858:45Graham MaynardV50M  Cambridge H
10958:53Ed SimpsonV45M  Greenwich Tritons
11059:31Alun RodgersV45M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
11159:50James HoggSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
11259:53Stephen AustinV55M  Tunbridge Wells
11360:19Glen AbelV40M  South Kent
11460:23Jon FishV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley
11560:28David ThornbyV60M  Maidstone
11660:52Paul HaleV40M  Tonbridge
11761:15Matthew ClarkV40M  Tunbridge Wells
11861:19Charles WhitmoreV50M  Tonbridge
11961:33Geoff TurnerV50M  Tunbridge Wells
12061:35Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
12161:37Mark TaylorV60M  Tunbridge Wells
12261:54Bob FurseyV50M  Medway & Maidstone
12362:05Richard EllisonSENM  Maidstone
12462:40Kevin BarnesSENM  Larkfield
12562:47Keir RasonV40M  Orpington
12663:14Andrew RobertsonU23M Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni
12763:37Joseph BradyV45M  Dulwich
12863:45Scott ShurmerV40M  Larkfield
12963:56Marc O'SheaSENM  Greenwich Tritons
13064:11Simon HolfordV40M  Tunbridge Wells
13164:31David GibsonV40M  Kent
13264:32Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
13364:48Martin MorleyV60M Martin MorleyDulwich
13464:52Ronan McCarthyV35M  Dartford RR
13565:23Andrew BowesSENM  Orpington
13665:40George HarrisV40M  Tunbridge Wells
13765:46Ted AstonV50M  Kent AC
13865:48Duncan RalphV45M  Tonbridge
13965:52Simon DaldorphV35M  Orpington
14066:00Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
14166:03Steven BrooksV45M  Tonbridge/Stock Exchange
14266:59Kevin AbelV35M  Orpington
14367:33Terry RoffeySENM  Bexley
14467:37David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M  Larkfield
14567:56Patrick AustinV45M  Cambridge H
14670:01Allan WoodhouseSENM  Greenwich Tritons
14770:22Frank CzarnowskiV50M  Tonbridge
14871:57Nigel BulmerV45M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14972:44Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
15073:46Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
15173:56Vernon ThomasV65M  Greenwich Tritons
15274:29Tom MilsomV45M  Orpington
15375:18Phillip HeathfieldSENM  Ashford AC
15477:34Michael Gallyer-BarnettV45M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
15582:27Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:08Maximilian NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
228:41Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
329:05Thomas WrightU20M2Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
429:14Chris LloydU20M3 Tonbridge/UCL
530:02Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
630:45Nathan MarshU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
730:58Alex HowardU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
831:02Philip HuleattU20M3 Unattached
931:15Cameron KnappU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1031:44Kent MeierU20M  Beech Grove Academy
1131:47Alex CameronU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
1232:10Michael EllisU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
1332:16William StockwellU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1434:30Adam McKennaU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1535:01Michael JarvisU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:45Alex YeeU17M1Kenneth PikeKent
220:59George DugganU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
321:14Jack GossU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
421:28Stuart BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
521:36William FullerU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
621:39Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
721:50Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
821:53Declan GreavesU17M1 Ashford AC
922:24Robert BoylinU17M2 Tonbridge
1022:44Joseph O'HaraU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
1122:46James Lane PitcherU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1222:50Hamish WyattU17M2 Tonbridge
1323:08Euan NichollsU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1423:12Ben MatthewsU17M2 Bexley
1523:14Peter LaingU17M2 Tonbridge
1623:27Barney HowardU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1723:46Tim FaesU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1824:01Cameron PayasU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
1924:09Tom DesboroughU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2024:19Toby RalphU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2124:26Will RoudU17M2 Tonbridge
2224:28Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2324:28Ben MurphyU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2424:28Max ShepleyU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2524:48Andre StoneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
2624:51Connor BurfordU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
2725:07Luc LegonU17M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
2825:18Jamie CarleyU17M1 Invicta East Kent
2925:27Jamie AtkinsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
3025:36Samuel AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
3125:59Ben HallU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
3226:03James SieloffU17M2 Newington/Newington
3326:14Bobby HarropU17M2 Invicta East Kent
3427:00Jack ScatchardU17M  Thanet Roadrunners AC
3527:01Peter MillsU17M2 Tonbridge
3627:40Frederick Von KaufmannU17M1 Tonbridge
3728:54Isaac BlackshawU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
3829:52Danny FinchU17M1 Folkestone
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:47Alasdair KinlochU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
214:49Jamie GoodgeU15M2 Tonbridge
315:34Noah Armitage-HookesU15M1 Cambridge H
415:45Jake BerryU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
515:51Thomas KendrickU15M1 Tonbridge
615:56Marco ArcuriU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
716:09Alfie Armitage-HookesU15M1 Cambridge H
816:24Oliver DunnU15M2 Tonbridge
916:31Jake PotterU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1016:37Thomas PlattsU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1116:37Niyi Akin-AgunbiadeU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1216:39Daniel BladesU15M1 Tonbridge
1316:48Aleksander WiltshireU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1416:50Brian KoppschallU15M  Beech Grove Academy
1516:52Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
1617:06Thomas FosterU15M2 Cambridge H
1717:24Sean KurtzU15M  Beech Grove Academy
1817:25Simon BarthU15M  Beech Grove Academy
1917:28William PopeU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2017:35Frankie ScrivenerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
2117:36Callum BrooksU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2217:36Jacques Cunningham MarshU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
2317:36Owen FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
2417:53Hamish JohnstoneU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
2517:54Oscar HusseyU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
2617:54Benedict BrooksU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
2717:59Isaac PottsU15M  Beech Grove Academy
2818:02Harry BrownU15M1 Tonbridge
2918:03Jack PaytonU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
3018:06Lewis HaywardU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
3118:11Joshua DavidsonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3218:12Lucas Taylor-CostinU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
3318:17Joseph WebbU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
3418:21Samuel CrickU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3518:43Se-June OhU15M  Beech Grove Academy
3618:43Flynn HopeU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
3718:47Alfie GraftonU15M  Thanet Roadrunners AC
3818:48Harry YoungU15M1 Paddock Wood
3918:52Calum LaingU15M1 Tonbridge
4019:08Charlie ScrivenerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
4119:28Brandon LawU15M2 Folkestone
4219:51Luke HurtonU15M1 Newington
Page: 1 2 3