Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.44iLloyd HiltonPBU23M  Macclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.84
21:57.91iGavin Lewis SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:56.261:52.35
31:58.29iPaul Scanlan U23M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:55.751:53.47
41:58.66iMichael PorterPBU23M Garry PorterColchester & Tendring1:58.661:58.66
52:02.11iEdward Smith U23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:55.631:55.63
62:04.06iPeter CameronSBU23M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.51:56.20
72:09.27iAndy ColemanSBV45M  Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:08.532:07.72
82:11.31iLorenzo AversaPBU23M  Cambridge Uni2:11.312:11.31
800 U20M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.88iScott GreevesSBU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49
22:09.36iAmazigh LaoudiPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:03.112:03.11
32:11.57iHaider Razzaq U20M1 Orion2:00.131:59.17
42:21.19iAbdihakim AyanleSBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:21.192:20.7
52:21.83iAlex Chrisostomou U20M2Jane FarrierOrion2:17.212:14.37
800 U17M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.11iHarry SlomanPBU17M1 Orion1:59.441:58.46
22:06.23iThomas LakePBU17M2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:05.142:01.29
32:06.64iThomas YoungPBU17M2Jane FarrierOrion2:01.971:58.48
42:06.76iPaul NotleyPBU17M2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:05.62:05.6
800 U15M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.04iJake YoungPBU15M2David SmithColchester H2:01.831:57.07
22:10.38iMax WilliamsPBU15M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring2:10.381:54.91
32:14.67iCharlie EverestSBU15M2David SmithColchester H2:14.671:55.80
42:19.19iMax FewsterPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:19.192:09.4
52:19.65iElliot CorderyPBU15M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford2:19.651:59.1
62:22.33iJamie SalesPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J2:15.752:09.2
800 U15M h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.46iJake Young U15M2David SmithColchester H2:01.831:57.07
22:25.86iRyan BodenPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:13.012:12.1
32:27.92iJoey Croft U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:20.51:57.57
42:37.61iLiam Chivers U15M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:28.692:28.69
800 U15M h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.12iMax Williams U15M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring2:10.381:54.91
22:17.90iCharlie Everest U15M2David SmithColchester H2:14.671:55.80
32:19.89iMax FewsterPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:19.192:09.4
42:20.47iElliot CorderyPBU15M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford2:19.651:59.1
52:22.93iJamie SalesPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J2:15.752:09.2
62:23.99iKyle LundieSBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.402:07.01
800 U13M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.80iMax WintlePBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.622:22.62
22:28.37iDominic Clatworthy U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.4
32:34.86iFinn O'ReillyPBU13M2Prince DuwaiColchester H2:34.862:28.4
42:38.11iJames Murphy U13M2 Harlow AC2:29.42:29.4
52:39.44iOliver WoodsPBU13M2 Havering2:33.72:33.7
62:40.48iSeb Clatworthy U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.202:19.5
72:44.49iFreddie Trevanion U13M1Simon MennellBraintree2:39.762:39.76
82:49.40iBryce BreenPBU13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:34.592:19.70
92:52.66iChris Phillips U13M  Cecil Jones College  
102:55.96iSebastian DarnellSBU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.602:07.90
113:27.14iAlfie WhelanSBU13M2 Orion3:27.143:05.1
800 SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7iAlex HillSBU23W Colin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:21.72:12.35
22:22.6iVicky Smith SENW  Havering/Birmingham Uni2:21.92:18.6
32:24.1iKrystle BalogunPBSENW Rob SargentIlford2:22.972:18.09
42:24.1iKerry DixonSBSENW Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni2:24.12:21.44
52:38.1iKaty Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize2:33.62:32.06
800 U20W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.20iGeorgia TuckfieldPBU20W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford/Orion2:14.202:12.08
22:17.94iAnna Clark U20W1David HobbsLoughton2:15.622:08.46
32:27.20iJessica SwainPBU20W2 Chelmsford2:22.842:22.84
42:31.23iAnnabel Matthews-Smith U20W1David WestSouthend2:30.442:25.4
52:33.20iLina NielsenSBU20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:33.202:21.74
800 U17W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.20iJodie Judd U17W1 Chelmsford2:16.032:10.48
22:23.76iKiera TippettPBU17W1 Basildon2:23.762:23.76
32:24.27iEmma PerksSBU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:16.92:16.02
42:24.62iDiana Chalmers U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.5
52:25.21iKatherine-Jayne Watts U17W2Karen WheatColchester H2:18.692:18.69
62:29.45iLucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
800 U17W h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.93iJodie Judd U17W1 Chelmsford2:16.032:10.48
22:26.37iKatherine-Jayne Watts U17W2Karen WheatColchester H2:18.692:18.69
32:28.80iDiana Chalmers U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.5
42:34.31iAmy BaggsSBU17W1 Havering2:25.92:25.9
52:49.61iAmelia Darnell U17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:40.22:32.05
62:51.81iCharlotte Skeggs U17W1 Basildon2:32.222:32.22
800 U17W h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.31iKiera TippettSBU17W1 Basildon2:23.762:23.76
22:25.35iEmma PerksSBU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:16.92:16.02
32:31.02iLucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
42:32.11iNatasha May U17W1Ron DawsonSouthend2:25.932:25.93
52:44.57iCharlotte Hudson-Madge U17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:41.442:32.8
800 U15W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.61iAnnie QuantrillPBU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.17
22:24.79iJessica WhileyPBU15W1David RiceChelmsford2:21.732:20.91
32:25.43iIsobel MillsPBU15W2 Orion2:25.432:22.80
42:27.52iKatie MitchellPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:25.442:20.27
52:27.92iKate EtheridgePBU15W2 Chelmsford2:25.62:25.29
62:28.29iCourtney GordonPBU15W1Simon MennellBraintree2:22.582:19.56
800 U15W h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78iKate EtheridgePBU15W2 Chelmsford2:25.62:25.29
22:30.30iKatie Mitchell U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:25.442:20.27
32:31.13iRachel BroomePBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.902:21.85
42:35.39iRebecca Brown U15W1Dave NaylorHavering2:23.372:23.37
52:44.86iNicole CovellPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire2:29.42:24.96
62:49.93iHannah SmithPBU15W1 Basildon2:49.932:49.93
800 U15W h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.86iAnnie QuantrillPBU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.17
22:27.50iJessica Whiley U15W1David RiceChelmsford2:21.732:20.91
32:28.51iIsobel MillsSBU15W2 Orion2:25.432:22.80
42:41.07iJoanna RimmingtonPBU15W1 Southend2:31.692:25.59
52:45.32iEmilia Clark U15W  Brentwood School  
62:48.50iJuliette Le MarePBU15W2 Southend2:48.502:48.50
800 U15W h3 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.72iCourtney GordonPBU15W1Simon MennellBraintree2:22.582:19.56
22:34.01iCasey Hilliam U15W2 Peterborough2:18.362:18.36
32:34.15iKatie Champion U15W2Nat FisherHarlow AC2:31.82:31.8
42:39.68iLucy Wilde U15W1 Essex Schs2:33.52:25.42
52:46.51iJessica Mitchell U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:32.32:15.4
62:48.03iSophie Rand U15W1 Havering2:39.772:28.12
800 U13W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.66iThea HowlettPBU13W2 Ryston2:30.92:23.14
22:39.14iAoibheann PearcePBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:32.852:26.98
32:40.02iFelicity GalballyPBU13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
42:42.64iKatie PorterSBU13W2 Peterborough2:35.02:26.90
52:43.68iHeidi Tanyi U13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:31.32:31.3
62:47.99iNdidikama OkohPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:28.82:20.3
72:52.03iElla Findlay U13W2 Basildon2:50.362:40.3
82:56.68iGeorgia Tombs U13W1Stephen WilliamsBraintree2:37.62:18.97
93:00.57iJasmine Offiler U13W1 Orion2:57.92:54.67
103:03.16iKatie Rice U13W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H2:48.72:48.7
113:03.60iGrace KillougherySBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:03.602:45.2
123:04.28iMegan SmithSBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock3:04.283:01.5
133:23.18iOlivia Mynett U13W2Cathy JamesThurrock3:08.333:08.33