ECCA National Relays External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 13

To view all the results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=90973&top=5000
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:25Nick GoolabSENM  Belgrave
215:35Dan GarbuttSENM Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
315:36Alex O'GormanSENM David TurnbullStockport
415:41Alex ToveySENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
515:47Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
615:48Marius IonescuSENM  Altrincham/Romania
715:51Ben ColdrayU23M Craig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni
815:53Matt BerginU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
915:59Carl HardmanSENM Norman PooleSalford H/Bolton
1016:00Ryan WorlandU23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1116:01Toby LoveridgeU23M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni
1216:03Luke CraggSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
1316:04Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
1416:09Andrew CombsU23M Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1516:10Chris ParrSENM Lindsay DunnGateshead
1616:10Michael AspinallSENM  Tipton
1716:11Sam DenshamU23M David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
1816:11Joshua GraceU23M Rob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1916:12Chris PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford
2016:15Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
2116:15Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2216:17Daniel HallamU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2316:19Niall BrooksU23M Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
2416:20Tom CoxU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge
2516:22Ryan StephensonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
2616:23Jack SimpsonSENM  Leeds City
2716:25T HartleySENM  Notts AC 'B'
2816:26David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford City
2916:30Philip SesemannU23M Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
3016:32Matthew CareySENM Peter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
3116:33Kelvin GomezU23M David HoweLoughborough Students/Gibraltar
3216:33John McColeSENM Roderick LockLiverpool H
3316:34Shane RobinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
3416:34Stuart KingSENM John CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
3516:34Chris FellV35M  Rossendale
3616:35Sam AshcroftU23M Philip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx
3716:35Chris WarburtonSENM Norman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students
3816:39R BestSENM  New Marske Harriers Club 'A'
3916:40Chris PerrySENM  Vale Royal/Loughborough Students
4016:40Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4116:41Mitchell BurtonU23M David HoweBedford & County/Loughborough Students
4216:44Matthew WestSENM Mick WoodsWinchester
4316:44Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
4416:46Andrew PeatSENM David LawrenceBirchfield H
4516:46Andrew ChallengerSENM  Hallamshire
4616:48Tom CornthwaiteSENM Lindsay DunnNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H
4716:51Robel BahelbiU23M  Highgate/Eritrea
4816:52Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4916:53Tomaz PlibersekSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
5016:53Alex PilcherSENM  Derby/Belper
5116:55Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
5216:58Nathan ShrubbSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Poole Runners
5317:00Howard ThompsonU23M David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
5417:01Graham HoggSENM  Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
5517:02Jake LittlehalesU23M David TurnbullStockport
5617:02Oliver HarradenceSENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
5717:03Jack GregoryU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
5817:04Matthew LoleSENM Glynn TromansCoventry
5917:04Khalid Al-AbaidyU23M Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
6017:07Robert SmithU23M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
6117:08Kyle CraibU23M Peter ShawRotherham
6217:08Mark HaskettSENM David CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen
6317:09Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
6417:10Andy NixonSENM David TurnbullStockport
6517:11P GormanSENM  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 'B'
6617:17Richard SmithSENM  Holmfirth
6717:18Scott HazellSENM  Coventry
6817:20Carl GooseSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
6917:24Piers ArnoldSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
7017:25Danny ThompsonSENM  Sheffield Hallam Uni
7117:27Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
7217:29Sebastian PalmerSENM Gordon PalmerRugby & Northampton
7317:31Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
7417:32Daniel CheesemanU23M Craig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
7517:33Kieran FlannerySENM Alasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students
7617:35W SimpsonSENM  Birchfield Harriers 'B'
7717:37Daniel AllinsonSENM  Leicester/Hinckley
7817:38Michael MooreV40M  Nene Valley
7917:39Dan HoggSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
8017:43Matt HillV35M  Peterborough
8117:48Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8217:48Nicholas BakerV35M  North Derbyshire
8317:49C SmithSENM  Leeds City Athletic Club 'C'
8417:51Ben O'ConnellV35M  Heanor
8517:52William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8617:58Liam HendrickenU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
8717:59Alex HortonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
8818:00James DunceU23M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
8918:03Andy FleetSENM  Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
9018:04Phillip WilliamsSENM Joe GalvinLeigh
9118:08Richard FranzeseSENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni
9218:12Mike GraceV40M  Salford H
9318:13Ian CoxSENM  Barrow Runners
9418:13A TarrySENM  Redhill Road Runners 'A'
9518:13John BirchSENM  Newark AC
9618:14G MoffattSENM  Holme Pierrepont RC 'A'
9718:15Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
9818:18Daniel BrazierSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
9918:19Paul Shane RiceSENM John WoodCity of Sheffield
10018:21Simon NewtonV35M  Barnsley AC/Police
10118:23M HayesSENM  East Hull Harriers & AC 'C'
10218:23A WilsonSENM  Mansfield Harriers 'A'
10318:23George CorcoranU23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
10418:26Kevin ConnollyV35M  Gateshead
10518:26Sparrow MorleySENM  Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni
10618:27Gavin MannV35M  Scunthorpe/Lincsquad
10718:32Benjamin GriffithsSENM  Sheffield Hallam Uni
10818:33Michael ThomsenV35M Christopher WaughMorpeth/Royal Air Force
10918:33N SissonSENM  East Hull Harriers & AC 'A'
11018:36Elliott HartU23M  Leicester/Loughborough Students
11118:37Richard RobinsonSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
11218:38Rob PraterSENM  Barnet
11318:40Richard ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11418:41Gordon SmithV40M  Burton/Midland Masters
11518:45John DohertySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
11618:46K CapperSENM  North Shields Polytechnic Club 'A'
11718:51J KnibbSENM  Derby Athletic Club 'B'
11818:53Thomas ChewU23M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
11918:53Mark BootU23M  Long Eaton
12018:54Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
12118:55Daniel SheldrickSENM  Taunton
12218:59Luke BeresfordSENM  Ripley
12319:08Jon SeymourU23M  Wirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni
12419:16N ConeySENM  Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 'C
12519:16D BeswickSENM  Shepshed Running Club 'A'
12619:16Daniel WhittleU23M  Durham/Leeds Uni
12719:19Dean WinterV35M  Askern/Civil Service
12819:21D EggingtonSENM  Huncote Harriers
12919:21T EganSENM  Rugby & Northampton AC 'B'
13019:23John ComrieV50M  Rotherham
13119:24Ben WilsonSENM  Redhill RR
13219:28Mark MooreSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
13319:32Andy PrestonSENM  Rossendale
13419:37Arthur ShortV45M  Grantham AC
13519:39Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
13619:40Matt WaltonSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
13719:41P TwiggSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe AC 'B'
13819:41I ChantSENM  Long Eaton Running Club 'B'
13919:42Carl VoiseySENM  Owls Leicester
14019:44Alexander UrmstonSENM  Leigh
14119:45M WallaceSENM  Barnsley Athletic Club 'B'
14219:47S HowesSENM  Solihull & Small Heath AC
14319:49K WilsonSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe AC 'A'
14419:50Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
14519:51D LordSENM  Trawden Athletic Club
14619:53Gary MorleyV35M  Mansfield
14719:53C ThorntonSENM  New Marske Harriers Club 'B'
14819:57Wayne MartisonSENM  Doncaster
14920:01D CarkeSENM  Massey Ferguson RC 'A'
15020:02Benjamin MahoneySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
15120:07R KearneySENM  Wirral AC 'B'
15220:09D MartindaleSENM  Holme Pierrepont RC 'B'
15320:12C AlwashSENM  Barnsley Harriers 'A'
15420:15Steve MumfordV50M  Massey Ferguson
15520:16Chris Harlan-MarksSENM Joseph LewisBournville Harriers
15620:24Peter AndrewsSENM  Doncaster
15720:26T EganSENM  Rugby & Northampton AC 'C'
15820:29P FinneganSENM  Sparkhill Harriers 'A'
15920:39D TeasalSENM  North Derbyshire RC 'B'
16020:44S EdwardsSENM  Belper Harriers
16120:49S CroftSENM  Matlock Athletic Club
16220:55T ShawSENM  Worksop Harriers
16320:59Vincent LauU20M  Sheffield Hallam Uni
16421:05Gareth CantrillSENM  Burton
16521:05Scott BriggsSENM  Barnsley H
16621:11C WhitefordSENM  Fitmums and Friends
16721:17Russell LewinV35M  Barrow Runners
16821:26Tim HollingV35M  Heanor
16921:37D HughesSENM  North Shields Polytechnic Club 'B'
17021:54G RolfeSENM  Harborough AC 'A'
17122:05Lee CrossSENM  East Hull
17222:42R MillsSENM  Sparkhill Harriers 'B'
17322:45Terry HellingsV55M  Lytham St. Annes
17423:02Andy RedfordV35M  Dragons (Sale)
17523:03Robert StewartV40M  Holme Pierrepont
17623:17R OrgillSENM  Newark AC 'A'
17723:42S WaterhouseSENM  Mansfield Harriers 'C'
17824:20David HowesSENM  Barnsley H
17925:08D HerbertSENM  Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'C'
18025:21D WardSENM  Harborough AC 'B'
18125:40P SlaterSENM  Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'B'
18226:15A McsporranSENM  Long Eaton Running Club 'C'
18327:30Stephen LeylandV35M  Askern
18442:38J ChaplinSENM  Blackburn Harriers & AC 'B'
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:03Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
215:40John McDonnellU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
315:44Simon HorsfieldSENM Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
415:51Matthew BowserSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
515:59Andi JonesV35M  Stockport
616:02Shaun DixonSENM  Highgate
716:07Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
816:08Lewis TimminsSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
916:08Alastair WatsonV35M  Notts/Hermitage
1016:09Ross MurrayU23M Craig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni
1116:10Alex DunbarU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
1216:15Ian BaileyU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1316:16Niall FlemingU23M Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
1416:27Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC
1516:27Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
1616:28Tom RussellSENM  Stroud/Bristol Uni
1716:28Simon DeakinV35M  Leeds City
1816:29Tom MahonSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
1916:35Steven FennellSENM  Tonbridge
2016:36Jermaine MaysSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2116:36Chris RainsfordSENM  Heanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate
2216:37Joe JohnstonU23M  Rossendale
2316:38Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
2416:40Joshua BullU23M  Derby/Nottingham Uni
2516:43Jamie KnappU23M Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
2616:50Guy LearmonthU23M George GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students
2716:51Daniel BradfordSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine
2816:51James BaileySENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
2916:52Mark PollardSENM  Belgrave/Inverclyde
3016:56Ben RiddellSENM  Salford H
3116:58Sean LedgerSENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni
3217:00M JohnsonSENM  Mansfield Harriers 'A'
3317:01Danny ParkinsonSENM  Kendal/Lancaster & Morecambe
3417:02Rory Graham-WatsonSENM Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
3517:03Paddy RadleyU23M Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
3617:08Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni
3717:10Matthew HobbsU23M Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Loughborough Students
3817:11Nick CorkerV35M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3917:11Robert KealV35M  Notts
4017:12Alistair SmithSENM David DixCoventry
4117:13Martin RoscoeV45M  Leeds City
4217:13Harry HarperSENM Philip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni
4317:14S DoyleSENM  Vale Royal AC
4417:14Tom MaddenSENM David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
4517:16Philip WilsonU23M David PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
4617:16Ben MartinSENM  Trafford
4717:17Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4817:17Josh TigheSENM Greg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/No
4917:21Alex RobinsonU23M  Hercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni
5017:22James PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
5117:33Ali YahyeU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni
5217:33Michael DawsonV35M  Morpeth
5317:35Philip HooleSENM Peter ShawRotherham
5417:35William McnultySENM  Holme Pierrepont
5517:36Tom WhitmoreSENM  Charnwood
5617:37Nathan DittonU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
5717:39J DouglasSENM  Charnwood A C 'A'
5817:39G RimmerSENM  Highgate Harriers 'B'
5917:43Jonathan GoringeU23M David LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering
6017:44Alec GibsonU23M  East Hull
6117:44Aidan JohnsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
6217:48Stuart CampbellU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe
6317:50Howard WoodSENM John WoodCity of Sheffield
6417:53Andrew ButteryV40M  Blackburn
6517:54Tristan LearoydSENM  New Marske
6617:55Mark PattersonU23M Don LennonNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12