Lasswade AAC Open Races External Results
Gorebridge
4 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:05Dan MulhareU23MJohn DownesNapier Uni/Ireland
2 34:45Barney PhillipsSENM Lasswade/Aberdeen
3 35:13Alistair HartV35M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
4135:20Neil ThinV45M Edinburgh AC
5 35:40Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
6 35:52Ross MilneSENM Moray/Lothian
7 36:14Tommy LawrenceV35M Carnegie
8 36:25Brian MarshallSENM Haddington RC
9 37:48Billy MintoV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
10238:12Chris HairsV40M Edinburgh AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:17Fraser ScottU17MDavid CampbellCorstorphine
2224:15Roger PoolmanU17M Scottish Schs
3324:52Martin BrashU17M Lasswade
4425:04Alexander LyonU17M Lasswade
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1117:19Scott GreenU15M Central
2218:58Ryan GilhoolyU15M Lasswade/Team Edinburgh
3319:08Chris WatsonU15MNorrie HayMotherwell/Glasgow Sch of Sport
4419:10Ross MilneU15M Central
5519:13Peter LoudonU15MJohn LeesLasswade
6619:48David HutchisonU15M Central
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:21Max AitchisonU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2212:49Ross HillU13MPatrick KellyLaw
3312:52Alexander CoubroughU13M Central
4412:58Neil GourleyU13MGordon LockieGiffnock North
5513:06Jake KerrU13MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
6613:19Ben PotrykusU13M Pitreavie
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:05Lyn WilsonV35W Carnethy
2 25:32Megan WrightSENW Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
3 25:56Keira Gore (was Murray)U23W Lasswade
4 26:01Leanne LoganSENW Edinburgh AC
5226:10Lucy ColquhounV35W Carnethy
6326:38Judith TurnerV35W Carnegie
7 27:17Amanda FergusonSENW Portobello
8427:34Jacqui HoggV35W Carnethy
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:38Rhian DawesU17WJohn MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow
2219:55Lauren StoddartU17WEric FisherEdinburgh AC
3320:38Alexandra CampbellU17WGordon RobertsonMoorfoot
4421:07Laura GoodsonU17W Edinburgh AC/City of York/Gala
5521:36Karen GloverU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:06Kathryn PennelU15WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie
2213:33Scout AdkinU15W Moorfoot/Knavesmire
3313:57Katy BrownU17W Nithsdale
4414:04Megan KirkU15W Pitreavie
5514:37Jo SmithU15W Lasswade
6614:47Paige GrahamU15W Pitreavie
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:44Olivia MacKenzieU13W Edinburgh AC
2214:22Blair WoodU13W Livingston
3314:25Brogan WallaceU13W Kilmarnock
4414:27Amy FranklandU13W Lasswade
5514:38Amy SmithU13WLinda SmithLasswade/Lothian
6615:12Elizabeth EdgarU13W Airdrie Harriers