British Athletics Jumps & Throws Fest External Results
Bedford
17-18 Aug 13
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
HJ SM A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.19  David Smith U23M Ken AllanGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2.202.26
22.19  Tom Parsons SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H2.282.31
32.16  Simon PhelanPBSENM Fuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni/Ireland2.162.16
42.10  Chris Kandu U20M John HerbertEnfield & Haringey2.182.26
52.05  Joshuah Hill U20M Mike DolbySolihull & Small Heath/Newham & Essex Beagles2.112.13
52.05  Scott Johnson SENM Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.132.13
72.00  Matthew Watson U23M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni2.112.11
82.00  Jonathan Broom-Edwards T44/F44 SENM Fuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students2.082.15
92.00  Patrick O'Connor U20M Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.012.11
101.90  Alexandre Craninx U20M Steve ChapmanReading AC/South Africa2.022.04
HJ SM B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Ryan BonifasSBU23M Steve ChapmanReading AC2.062.13
21.95  Mitchell Field U20M Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.002.00
31.95  Martin DanobregaPBU20M  Bedford & County1.952.00
41.90  Lee Johnson U17M  Bedford & County1.952.03
51.90  Joshua Watson U20M  Biggleswade/Nene Valley1.982.00
61.90  David Cole SENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.951.95
61.90  William Grimsey U17M Carol JacksonEnfield & Haringey2.002.24
81.90  Jonathon Bailey U20M Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.952.09
91.90  Luke Quinn U20M Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.981.98
101.85  Matthew Lally U17M  Watford1.981.98
101.85  Russell Waterson U20M Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.95
121.85  Jamie Horne U17M Carol JacksonPeterborough1.902.01
HJ SW (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.91  Isobel PooleyPBU23W Fuzz CaanAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni1.911.97
21.79  Hayley Pitman SENW Joy BrayBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni1.801.81
31.79  Jordanna MorrishPBU20W  Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch1.791.79
4=1.73  Ella Gibbons U20W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Cannock & Stafford1.751.75
4=1.73  Trudy Thompson SENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia1.761.77
61.65  Ayamba Akim V40W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.761.78
71.65  Reagan Dee U20W Carol JacksonEnfield & Haringey/Manx1.741.76
8=1.60  Cherelle Hibbert U20W  Luton1.661.66
8=1.60  Robyn Petitt U20W Julia MachinCrawley/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.80
 
PV SM A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80  Gregor MacLean U23M Alan RichardsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Montrose 5.305.45
24.50  Ned QuineySBU23M Alan RichardsonCroydon/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Barnet4.505.15
34.50  Nicolas Cole U20M Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC4.955.15
44.30  Chris Mills V35M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.404.90
-NH  Max Eaves SENM Steve RipponBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Loughborough Students/Newh5.355.64
-NH  Luke Cutts SENM Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.715.83
PV SM B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05i Luke Cutts SENM Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.715.83
24.75i Nicolas Cole U20M Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC4.955.15
34.55i Liam Yarwood U20M  Chelmsford4.705.05
44.25i Michael Bartlett U23M Robert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank/Thames Valley4.504.50
54.15i Joel Leon BenitezPBU17M  Notts4.465.52
64.15i Jack SnookPBU20M David PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset4.304.30
74.05i Ian ParkinsonPBSENM Christopher ParkinsonWycombe4.054.31
83.80i AN Other         
93.60i Matthias Winter SENM  Stevenage & North Herts3.703.70
PV SW A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80i Rachel GibbensSBSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes3.804.13
23.70i Clare BluntPBSENW  Kingston upon Hull/Trafford3.704.00
33.70i Amy de BeauxPBU20W Allan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming3.703.71
43.50i Louise ShortlandSBSENW Allan WilliamsStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie3.503.72
PV SW B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50  Courtney MacGuireSBSENW Kate Rooney née DennisonKirkintilloch/Edinburgh Uni/Victoria Park City of 3.604.20
23.40  Caroline Parkinson SENW Ian ParkinsonWycombe/Reading AC3.423.53
33.20  Amy Holder U20W George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.343.41
 
LJ SM A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.84w2.7Matthew Burton SENM John HerbertKent/Loughborough Students7.947.94
27.83w2.9Dan Bramble SENM Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.918.21
37.79 -0.7Julian Reid SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H8.028.08
-7.78 1.0Matthew Burton SENM John HerbertKent/Loughborough Students7.947.94
-7.73 1.8Dan Bramble SENM Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.918.21
46.88 1.5Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.267.79
56.87 1.8Daniel LewisSBSENM Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet6.877.17
LJ SM B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58 1.5Daniel GardinerSBSENM  City of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni7.587.96
26.99 -2.0Kieran Showler-Davis U23M John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.017.51
36.87 1.0Joseph Dewar U20M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.367.36
46.79 1.0James R Davies U23M Peter StanleySale Harriers Manchester/Northumbria Uni6.997.31
56.57 1.4Stuart Street U20M Nigel KestevenNotts7.297.34
66.54 1.6Ben Pearson U20M Eldon LakeReading AC7.027.02
LJ SM C (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73w2.8Kerry Mathurin U23M Larry AchikeThames Valley/Brunel Uni London6.876.96
-6.53 1.8Kerry Mathurin U23M Larry AchikeThames Valley/Brunel Uni London6.876.96
26.47w3.5Peter Mitchell SENM Brian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni6.866.86
36.46 1.8Joe Appiah V40M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets6.647.04
46.38 1.2Javari Cameron U20M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley6.486.53
56.14w2.6Alex Bonnick SENM  South London/St. Mary's Uni6.296.54
-5.81 1.3Alex Bonnick SENM  South London/St. Mary's Uni6.296.54
-4.60 1.6Peter Mitchell SENM Brian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni6.866.86
LJ SW A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.29w3.6Amy Harris SENW Aston MooreBirchfield H6.426.48
25.84w2.1Angela Barrett SENW John HerbertThames Valley/University of London5.976.09
35.78 1.1Alexandra Russell SENW John CrottyWigan & District6.566.56
45.76 0.5Lisa Ferguson SENW Peter StanleyEdinburgh AC6.136.24
55.74w3.3Jade Surman SENW Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H6.196.28
65.66 0.5Faye Nicholson U23W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5.806.14
75.64 1.6Kitan Eleyae U23W Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/University of London6.196.25
85.60w3.2Imogen Green U23W Ben RobertsBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London5.825.85
95.58w2.7Jahisha Thomas U20W John VernonBlackheath & Bromley6.036.69
105.58 1.3Simi Fajemisin U17W Eldon LakeOxford City5.986.15
LJ SW B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59w3.0Ebony WakeSBU17W Paul HarrisonBirchfield H5.656.00
-5.52 1.1Ebony Wake U17W Paul HarrisonBirchfield H5.656.00
25.46w2.2Jessica Fox U20W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge5.555.66
35.27w2.9Katherine James SENW Martin GreenBingley/Leeds Uni5.385.38
45.27 2.0Shanara Hibbert U23W Patrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni5.515.91
55.25w3.4Victoria Harfield SENW  City of Portsmouth5.445.65
65.11w2.5Temi Erinoso SENW Greg RichardsNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London5.405.46
75.02 0.8Beth Crocker U17W Julia MachinCrawley5.305.67
84.89w2.2Hannah ConnorSBSENW  Havering4.895.19
-4.78 1.1Hannah Connor SENW  Havering4.895.19
 
TJ SM A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.26 0.7Julian Reid SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H16.7917.10
216.14 1.1Nathan Fox SENM Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.2216.81
315.24 1.7Gary White SENM Femi AkinsanyaCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.8216.33
415.21 2.0Johnny Sawyers U23M Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni15.6415.64
514.98w2.5Montel Nevers U20M Nigel KestevenNotts15.1516.15
614.86 1.7Joshua Bones U23M Neill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni/Enfield & Haringey15.1315.50
714.75w2.4Navid Childs SENM Paul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon14.9615.39
-14.63 1.6Montel Nevers U20M Nigel KestevenNotts15.1516.15
-14.63 1.5Navid Childs SENM Paul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon14.9615.39
814.30 1.7Jack Valeri U23M Jennie NealBrighton & Hove/Royal Holloway Uni of London15.3115.31
914.27 1.7Adam Williams SENM Sean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.9514.95
TJ SM B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55 1.6Jason Richards-ThompsonPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.5514.55
214.51 1.9Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni14.7515.11
313.92 1.8David Wellstead SENM  Belgrave14.2814.98
413.91w2.3Stephen Edwards SENM Rezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia14.1514.15
513.56w3.4Robert Sutherland U20M Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton14.0114.99
613.53 1.7Tom Boggon U17M Ian BurrowsBiggleswade13.7513.75
-13.49 1.7Stephen Edwards SENM Rezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia14.1514.15
713.43w2.1Caleb AdesinaPBU20M  Bedford & County13.4313.43
-13.12 1.2Caleb Adesina U20M  Bedford & County13.4313.43
TJ SW A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38 1.7Sineade GutzmorePBSENW Kevin ReeveBirchfield H13.3813.70
212.86 1.9Angela Barrett SENW John HerbertThames Valley/University of London13.0413.43
312.84w4.2Emma Pringle U23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Newcastle Uni/Edinburgh AC13.0113.01
412.76 1.7Zara Asante SENW Gary TelferBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.9913.41
512.67w2.9Zainab Ceesay SENW Aston MooreWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.2713.27
-12.66 1.6Emma Pringle U23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Newcastle Uni/Edinburgh AC13.0113.01
-12.26 2.0Zainab Ceesay SENW Aston MooreWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.2713.27
612.23 1.1Lisa James U20W Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester12.3713.22
TJ SW B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96 1.4Alexandra RussellPBSENW John CrottyWigan & District11.9613.40
211.92 1.8Kirsty Smith SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles12.0512.12
311.70w2.1Rochelle Jones SENW Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.9812.11
-11.42 1.4Rochelle Jones SENW Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.9812.11
411.09 1.3Beth CrockerPBU17W Julia MachinCrawley11.0911.22
510.86w3.7Jessica Fox U20W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge11.3911.46
-9.45 1.7Jessica Fox U20W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge11.3911.46
 
SP7.26K SM (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.40  Zane Duquemin U23M John HillierShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni19.4219.42
218.27  Greg Beard SENM Mark ChapmanNewham & Essex Beagles18.5918.59
314.47  Jamie Williamson SENM  City of Sheffield18.2918.29
 
SP6K U20M (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.34  Joey Watson U20M1Mike WinchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lewes16.7217.51
213.57  Tomasz Napiorkowski U20M1Michael HughesOxford City13.8114.26
312.61  Derek Philbey U20M2Bob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC12.9513.56
412.01  Lewis Barnes U20M1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes12.9712.97
 
SP5K U17M (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.93  Kai Jones U17M2Lukasz BarzykNewham & Essex Beagles19.4519.45
213.60  Thomas Gercs U17M2 Rugby & Northampton14.8914.89
 
SP4K SW (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.11  Sophie McKinna U20W Geoff CapesGreat Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.1218.61
215.66  Rachel Wallader SENW Geoff CapesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.4118.00
314.95  Alison Rodger SENW Jim EdwardsSale Harriers Manchester/Strathclyde Uni Harriers/15.5516.09
413.52  Adele Nicoll U17W Andy BrittanBirchfield H14.3316.34
513.32  Danielle Opara U20W Geoff CapesReading AC14.2714.62
612.05  Sophie Merritt U17W David CallawaySouthampton/Wiltshire Schs12.5615.39
711.96  Becki Hall SENW Geoff CapesGrantham AC/Lincoln Uni12.4112.96
811.06  Alice Galloway U20W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.3811.38
 
DT2K SM A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.64  Tom Norman SENM Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies57.0559.98
252.27  Angus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni54.4058.77
351.16  Graeme Level SENM Neil EllerbyGateshead/Team Tyne & Wear53.2354.37
449.66  Jamie Williamson SENM  City of Sheffield54.7459.58
546.88  Christopher Linque SENM John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.0250.87
DT2K SM B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.66  Gavin FordhamSBSENM Simon EastwoodBedford & County32.6636.29
 
DT1.75K U20M (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.13  Gurlal RandhawaPBU20M1Mark WisemanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.1349.55
244.03  Tomasz Napiorkowski U20M1Michael HughesOxford City45.7951.20
343.33  Niklas AarrePBU20M1Gary HerringtonBirchfield H45.8349.63
438.44  Lewis Barnes U20M1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes40.2340.23
 
DT1.5K U17M A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.66  Matthew Williams U17M2Nigel BevanWrexham47.7747.77
DT1.5K U17M B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.06  Jamie KuehnelPBU17M1Bob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC36.0637.93
DT1.5K M50 (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.48  Neville Thompson V55M9 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets51.0757.56
 
DT1K SW A (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.37  Jade Lally SENW Andrew NealShaftesbury Barnet60.2365.10
251.65  Kirsty Law SENW Jim EdwardsSale Harriers Manchester/Inverness55.6657.95
349.57  Sarah Henton V40W Ivan WashingtonBlackburn/Birchfield H52.8452.84
448.93  Claire Koom-DadzieSBSENW Mike WinchBrighton & Hove48.9356.73
547.26  Shadine Duquemin U20W John HillierShaftesbury Barnet51.4855.33
645.58  Lucy UnderdownPBSENW Mark ChapmanShaftesbury Barnet/Canterbury Christ Church45.5849.30
742.43  Laurensa Britane SENW Samantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia45.2945.99
842.11  Hollie Redman SENW John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.1546.32
940.37  Amy Holder U20W George Freeman-AustinReading AC44.2956.42
1040.23  Adele Nicoll U17W Andy BrittanBirchfield H45.1848.17
DT1K SW B (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.99  Kathy Hetherington U23W Jackie McKernanNorth Down/Ulster Uni42.6844.53
240.22  Sophie Merritt U17W David CallawaySouthampton/Wiltshire Schs44.0245.44
337.62  Kayomie Thompson U20W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet39.5839.58
435.84  Nicola Gregory U20W Herbert KuenstlingerBexley36.4338.26
535.46  Emma Beardmore SENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni35.9939.36
634.36  Sarah Hewitt V35W Andrew NealBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets35.4940.23
 
HT7.26K SM A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.96  Andy Frost SENM Alan BertramWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight72.3172.79
266.84  Chris Shorthouse SENM John PearsonBirchfield H68.3570.18
366.41  Mike Floyd V35M Kevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester70.4872.45
461.44  Matthew Richards SENM  Cardiff64.5864.69
559.95  Craig Murch U23M John PearsonRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students61.9373.64
659.86  Tim Williams U23M John PearsonGloucester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H61.3463.28
759.44  Alex Warner SENM Lorraine ShawWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni62.3664.43
856.12  Matt Lasis U23M Karl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni60.0162.98
HT7.26K SM B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.24  Osian Jones U23M Dennis RoscoeLiverpool H61.9173.89
250.20  Ashley Andrews U23M Lorraine ShawCardiff/Swansea Uni54.2754.27
346.99  Richard Martin SENM  Bedford & County50.4061.42
 
HT6K U20M A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.07  Taylor Campbell U20M1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow67.1178.74
260.80  Harry Clarke U20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies62.9662.96
351.44  James Hamblin U20M1Robert EarleColchester H/Southend60.1366.35
HT6K U20M B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.84  Jacob Lange U20M1Lorraine ShawGloucester57.6462.53
252.52  Thomas Fellowes U20M1Lorraine ShawBirchfield H56.9459.57
350.31  James Smith U20M3 Enfield & Haringey/Cambridgeshire Schs57.3457.34
449.84  Oliver Thompson U20M1Gary HoweThetford50.8051.78
 
HT5K U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.87  Darren Foster U17M2 Corby58.7658.76
255.51  Jack Mirfin U17M2Brian LockleyEast Cheshire59.2959.29
355.31  Jamie Kuehnel U17M1Bob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC56.8061.40
448.80  Jonny Haines U17M1Karl LasisCrawley52.6559.95
547.65  Daniel Howe U17M2Gary HoweThetford48.8348.83
 
HT4K SW A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.36  Rachel Wilcockson SENW Paul GairTrafford61.8362.66
258.98  Louisa James U20W John HillierShaftesbury Barnet60.8362.30
356.68  Hayley Murray SENW Christopher MurrayBirchfield H58.3959.57
455.45  Christina Jones SENW Lorraine ShawBristol & West59.2563.98
555.30  Rachel Hunter U23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/West of Scotland Uni60.9166.46
655.24  Laura Douglas SENW Kevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester/Chester Uni60.2164.74
751.98  Cathrine Beatty U23W Ken HolmesBristol & West/Bath Uni/Cyprus57.1760.80
850.48  Kayleigh Presswell U20W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes52.1661.65
948.33  Zoe Dakin U20W Paul JensenBridgend49.1150.56
1045.04  Charlotte Gould U20W Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8850.54
1141.46  Janet Smith V45W Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/British Airways/Sou44.9350.62
HT4K SW B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.48  Chiara Collins SENW Kevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester43.7350.88
242.99  Emma Beardmore SENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni45.0350.15
341.59  Sally Preston U20W  Leicester42.8142.81
440.33  Louise Webster SENW Steve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston41.8249.62
540.04  Beth Sewell D SENW Lorraine ShawCardiff/Gloucester41.9747.82
639.99  Chloe Cockell U20W Robert EarleBraintree43.3644.96
739.00  Kelly Lawrence U23W John PearsonNene Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni43.2344.63
838.93  Jenny RichardsPBU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni39.4544.48
936.14  Samantha Lawton U20W Christopher MurrayTamworth40.7240.72
1035.73  Lotte Hoare U17W Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove37.6652.07
1134.25  Emily Evans U20W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts37.9737.97
1230.06  Laura FeelySBU20W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts31.7633.41
 
JT800 SM A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.76  Benji PearsonPBU20M David ParkerWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students71.7674.71
270.96  Daan Meyer SENM  NED  
368.08  Steven Turnock U23M George EcclesExeter/Cardiff Met Uni68.9972.41
467.93  Bonne Buwembo SENM Michael McNeillEnfield & Haringey70.7874.64
567.00  Ward Melssen SENM  NED  
665.97  Greg Millar U23M David ParkerBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London66.5571.15
764.11  Ben FisherSBSENM Dean WilliamsLiverpool H/Edge Hill Uni64.1165.99
862.71  Gavin Johnson Assoon SENM Piotr SpasHerne Hill63.0370.53
1056.40  Oliver Bradfield U20M Michael McNeillCity of Norwich64.0364.03
954.78  David Brice U23M  Brighton & Hove/Brighton Uni61.5761.57
JT800 SM B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.03  Oliver BradfieldPBU20M Michael McNeillCity of Norwich64.0364.03
261.19  Allandre JohnsonSBSENM Steven GreeningHerne Hill/Loughborough Students61.1962.55
358.87  Jack SwainPBU20M David TurnerBedford & County58.8767.10
452.79  Hayden Richards U23M  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni54.9057.58
550.59  Fuat Ekrem FuatPBV40M  Herts Phoenix50.5950.59
650.27  Conor Martin U20M Fuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix54.4759.34
948.90  William BlackwellPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge48.9048.90
1045.49  Gavin Fordham SENM Simon EastwoodBedford & County45.8851.73
1135.28  Leigh Bosson U23M Caroline PriceWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.1346.56
 
JT700 U17M A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.33  Yannick Maas U17M  NED  
258.13  Kylian Dokter U17M  NED  
JT700 U17M B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.05  Tom Anstice U17M2 Radley59.0059.00
249.10  Max SamuelsPBU17M2Caroline PriceReading AC49.1049.10
 
JT600 SW A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.09  Isabelle Jeffs U23W David ParkerNorth Devon/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro56.3158.63
246.81  Emma HamplettPBU17W  Cannock & Stafford47.2254.08
346.33  Eloise Meakins U23W Fuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students50.1652.32
445.37  Rosie Semenytsh SENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students50.4350.43
544.30  Natasha Wilson U20W Michael DoranSale Harriers Manchester47.9048.35
644.14  Claire Williams SENW Paul WilsonSwansea45.7446.19
Page: 1 2