Kent League External Results
Danson Park
17 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:49Helena PenfoldSENW Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi
2 19:16Rona LoubserSENW Folkestone/South Africa
3119:29Helen WheelerV40W Folkestone/Ashford AC
4 19:38Heidi ColemanSENW Invicta East Kent
5 19:48Elaine RaynerU23W Dartford H/Brunel Uni London
6 20:04Cara OliverSENW Dartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
7 20:16Jane BradshawV35W Blackheath & Bromley
8120:20Emily MeinsU20W Cambridge H
9220:25Rosemary FergusonV40W Blackheath & Bromley
10220:28Lowri RichardsU20W Tonbridge
11 20:30Joanne BradfordSENW Ashford AC/Southend
12 21:14Katie RaySENW City of Portsmouth/Kent
13 21:17Ella FisherU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
14 21:25Claire StonehamSENW Kent
15121:30Sarah KenyonV35W Medway & Maidstone
16 21:35Claire LodwigSENW Blackheath & Bromley
17 21:45Nikki GoodwinSENW Folkestone
18 21:47Bernadette HarropSENWChris NewmanDartford RR
19 21:49Sarah Rowlinson (Rahou)SENW Cambridge H
20121:56Sally MussonV50W Tonbridge
21121:59Diane BradleyV45W Tonbridge/Veterans
22 22:01L AndersonSENW Dartford H
23 22:02Caroline SmithSENW Invicta East Kent
24 22:04C HighgateSENW Tonbridge
251822:07Ellie BrownSENW Kent
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:07Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon
2216:46Tim BurtU20MCraig WinrowAshford AC
3317:06Robert DennisU20M Invicta East Kent/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St
4417:09Chris HolmesU20M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
5517:25Rawlston MorianU20MPeter BoxshallKent
6617:34Alistair CliffU20M Blackheath & Bromley
7717:50Liam CorcoranU20M Cambridge H/Unattached
8818:11Sean SinclairU20M Tonbridge
9918:34Peter ClarkU20M Kent
101018:39Nicholas LittleU20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:22Sebastian HardingU17M Tonbridge
2216:31Frank KilamaU17M Bexley
3316:35Andrew CombsU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
4416:55Michael MasonU17M Tonbridge
5516:56Sam MurphyU17M Cambridge H
6617:07James DarbyU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
7717:13Andrew SheridanU17MMark NewellCambridge H
8817:17Stephen CaveyU17MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
9917:29Alfred GrimseyU17M Kent
101017:40Josh ElderfieldU17M Medway & Maidstone
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:44Josh BenthamU15M Tonbridge
2213:52Philip SesemannU15M Blackheath & Bromley
3314:02Robbie Farnham-RoseU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
4414:19George QuinnU15M Kent
5514:22Will MithamU15M Tonbridge
6614:24Alex NewsonU15M Invicta East Kent
7714:28Chris ThomasU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
8814:36Ryan DriscollU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
9914:42Jamie BryantU15M Tonbridge
101014:45Hector KurtyanekU15M Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:01Jake RogersU13MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
2211:23Maximilian NichollsU13MPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
3311:26Alex NordenU13M Tonbridge
4411:29Adam WillisU13MDenise PeeneyBlackheath & Bromley
5511:40Dominic RobertsU13M Bexley
6611:45Eddie BurtonU13M Invicta East Kent
7711:50Luke DawsonU13M Thanet RR
8811:54J DaleyU15M Cambridgeshire Schs
9911:59Jack WreathallU13M Ashford AC
101012:07Liam CooperU13M Tonbridge
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:10Briony WalshU20W Ashford AC
2217:16Amy TurnerU20W Bexley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:48Beth CarterU17W Invicta East Kent
2213:26Grace NichollsU17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
3314:02Dunia PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
4414:20Megan BrickellU17WRichard OwenTonbridge
5514:38Petra PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
6614:51Catherine SymonsU17WRichard OwenTonbridge
7714:53Ellie DentonU17W Dartford H
8815:14Rebecca SmithU17W Blackheath & Bromley
9915:15Vicky RukinU17W Tonbridge
101015:34Nadine TerryU17W Dartford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:18Rebecca WestonU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
2211:33Danielle CritchleyU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3311:36Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-BarronU15W Tonbridge
4411:38Michelle FewsterU15W Blackheath & Bromley
5511:43Ellen HolmesU15W Tonbridge
6611:44Lucy BlackstoneU15W Tonbridge
7711:50Caroline FordU15W Cambridge H
8811:50Emily NolanU15W Cambridge H
9911:52Rebecca FarrellU15W Bexley
101011:59Lucy ReidU15WRichard OwenTonbridge
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:36Alice WoodU13W Tonbridge
229:43Ellie HumeU13W Invicta East Kent
339:47Amelia JonesU13W Ashford AC
449:51Pandora BanburyU13W Tonbridge
559:55Alex ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
669:57Jessica JonesU13WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
779:59Nicola WilkinsonU13W Tonbridge
8810:12Annabel CarterU13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent
9910:13Charlotte HuntU13WMark NewellCambridge H
101010:30Kate FunnellU13W Ashford AC