Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
11 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:11Richard HortonU23M Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC
2 30:16Gavin SmithSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Winchester
3 30:19Jermaine MaysSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 30:30Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
5 30:59Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
6 31:10Frazer AlexanderSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
7 31:11Jacek CieluszeckiV35M  Bournemouth/Poland
8131:16Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
9131:29Stephen SimpsonU20M Steven PhillipsSouthampton
10231:36Tom AustinU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC
11 31:39Josh ColeSENM  Bournemouth/Durham Uni
12 31:43Jamie AshtonSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
13 31:47James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
14331:48Brendan O'ConnorU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15431:49Charlie CritchleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16531:59Stuart McCallumU20M David VosserWinchester
17 32:02Andrew DonnoSENM  Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni
18 32:06Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
19 32:12Rob McTaggartSENM Rob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
20 32:15William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
21 32:22Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
22632:26Ben BradleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
23 32:28Tom StevensSENM  Eastleigh RC
24732:33Matthew ArnoldU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25832:34David LongU20M David LongBournemouth
26 32:37Christopher HiltonU20M Tony FernSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
27 32:46Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
28932:48Daniel MulryanU20M  Poole Runners
291032:51Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
30233:12Andrew SimpsonV40M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
311133:14Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
321233:16Joseph ArundelU20M  Bournemouth
33 33:23Richard WaldronSENM  Southampton
34 33:25Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35 33:27Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
36333:29Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
371333:31Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
38 33:38Manol DimitrovSENM  Bournemouth/Bulgaria
39433:38Nathan AspinallV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
40 33:47Julian MannV35M  Winchester
41 33:49Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
42 34:11James WallaceV35M  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
43534:14Tom MendumV40M  Haslemere Border
44 34:17Richard CalderU23M Richard CalderWoking/Portsmouth Uni
451434:19Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
46634:26Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
47 34:28Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
481534:31Billy HancockU20M  Isle of Wight
491634:49Luca ChiossoneU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
50 34:52Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
511734:54Adrian FautlyU20M  Horsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni
52 35:08Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
531835:24Ben HealeyU20M George OgilvieWinchester
54 35:25Mark SaundersV35M  Reading RR
55 35:25Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
56 35:30James SawyerU23M  Stubbington Green
57 35:32Robert TanSENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
58735:39Mark StilemanV45M  Romsey
59835:42Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
60135:46M BlissV50M  Overton Harriers
61 35:55Alex ReeveSENM  Reading AC
621935:57Daniel AyersU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
63936:03Denis MerciereV40M  Poole Runners
641036:05Steven HaggertyV40M  Wight Tri/Southampton
65236:07James AylmoreV50M  Poole Runners
661136:10Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
671236:15Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
681336:24Matthew EastV40M  Poole Runners/Army
692036:26Edward DoddU20M Alex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni
70 36:28Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
712136:30A CowlandU20M  University of Portsmouth
722236:32Soloman LaneU20M  Andover
73336:33David VosserV50M  Winchester
74 36:41J HannaSENM  Southampton
75 36:43A SmithSENM  University of Portsmouth
761436:48James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
77 36:50Harry MorganU23M  Bristol & West/Portsmouth Uni
78436:52Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
791536:53Matthew NormanV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
80 37:01David LewinSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC
81 37:12William FelineSENM  Stubbington Green
821637:15Paul GaylorV45M Keith DonkinCamberley
83 37:16James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
84 37:18Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
851737:25Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
861837:27Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
87537:27Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
881937:34Mark EatonV45M  Stubbington Green
892037:42Keith VallisV45M  Overton
902337:50Alastair FriarU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
91 38:00Andrew JenningsSENM  Bournemouth
922138:02Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
93 38:04Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
94 38:04Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
95638:07Nicholas KenchingtonV50M  Bournemouth
962238:08Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
97 38:09Richard Guy SmithV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
98738:14John GoreV50M  Winchester
99 38:16Martyn GibbonsSENM Mark PauleyNotts
1002338:17Peat AllanV45M  Winchester
1012438:18Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
1022538:18Steve BrettV40M  Andover
103838:23Douglas BriscoV55M  Andover/Army
104938:30Mark ClewsV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1052638:34Andrew KellawayV45M  Hardley
1051038:34Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
1072738:40Andy ChaseV40M  New Forest Runners
1082838:43Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
109 38:53Richard TaylorV35M  Haslemere Border
1102939:00Matt LaneV45M  Andover
111 39:05M GilbertSENM  Poole AC
112139:06Ian BarnesV65M  Poole Runners
1133039:09Keith SpiersV45M  Hedge End
1143139:13Andrew McDonaldV40M  Reading AC
1153239:18J FalconerV40M  Poole Runners
1161139:28Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1173339:35Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1181239:37Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
1193439:40Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
120 39:42Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1211339:45Mark SlaneyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1223539:53Andy DyerV40M  Totton
1231439:56Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
1242439:58Alex HurrellU23M  Portsmouth Uni
1252540:01Sam AppletonU20M David VosserWinchester
126 40:07Tom CallawaySENM  Stubbington Green
1271540:08Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
1282640:09Roland BaxterU20M  Portsmouth Uni
1293640:13D SullivanV40M  Eastleigh RC
1301640:25Richard HeddleV50M  Camberley
1311740:30Chris GuerrierV55M  Poole Runners
1321840:35Tim SullivanV50M  Stubbington Green
1331940:49David SymmondsV50M  Havant
1342040:50Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
135240:58Alan LewisV60M  Poole Runners
1363741:05Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
1372741:09Brendan KirktonU20M  Bournemouth
1382141:17S HuntV50M  Bournemouth
1393841:27P Kingswell-FarrV40M  Wimborne
140 41:42Steve AmosSENM  Poole Runners
1413941:44P CarterV40M  Havant
1422241:53Jonathan CapelV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1434041:56Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1442341:57P SpelmanV50M  Winchester & District
1452441:57Simon John HarveyV50M  Camberley
146342:03Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Veterans
1474142:11A WestV40M  Reading AC
1482542:18Paddy ButlerV50M  Hardley
1492842:20Oliver WhiteU20M  City of Portsmouth
1502942:26C WilsonU20M  University of Portsmouth
151 42:28Thomas SloanU23M Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni
1524242:37C MurphyV40M  City of Salisbury
1534342:39Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1544442:39D LennonV40M  Reading Roadrunners
155442:44Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1564542:52R SavageV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1572643:01S LittleV50M  Wimborne
1582743:11N CraneV50M  Stubbington Green Runners
1592843:11Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
1604643:13R SainiV40M  Poole AC
1614743:37N BrookeV40M  Poole AC
162 43:53Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
163 43:55J DobsonSENM  Havant
1644844:07D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
1654944:15John CollisV40M  Liss
1662944:22David LongV50M  Fleet & Crookham
167544:23P Charlton SmithV60M  Ryde Harriers
1685045:08Darren John PriceV40M  New Forest Runners
169 45:15Peter SimpsonSENM  Stubbington Green
170 45:23Riaan FerreiraSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
171645:29David HeathV60M  Poole Runners
1725145:33C HarrisV40M  Poole AC
1733045:34Robert FramptonV50M  Poole Runners
174145:36G ScottV70M  Poole Runners
1753145:39D SmithV50M  Winchester & District
1765245:54Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
177 46:01I MuirSENM  University of Portsmouth
178 46:01C CullenSENM  University of Portsmouth
1793246:21Gary BramptonV50M  Reading RR
1803347:04Andy SmerdonV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1815347:13Howard C LewisV40M  Poole Runners
1825447:13Enda HolmesV40M  Haslemere Border
1833447:29S HardyV50M  Liss Runners
184 47:32K ShinSENM  University of Portsmouth
185747:36B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1865547:43A PatonV40M  Liss Runners
1875648:02P HiggsV40M  Reading Roadrunners
188848:12Robert CoatesV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1895748:38Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
1905848:44R BrownV40M  Poole Runners
1913548:56Richard FrancisV50M  Overton
1925949:17Stuart LunnV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
193950:22Mike MillsV60M Mike MillsTotton
194250:38John GallagherV70M  Victory
1951052:36Jeremy BarberV60M  Hardley
1961153:10G FodenV60M  Victory
1973656:27L DavisV50M  Totton RC
1986058:46David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1996158:56D CardV40M  Haslemere Border
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:18Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 18:40George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
3 19:02Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
4 19:05Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
5 19:11Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
6 19:18Oliver ButlerU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 19:28Peter EllisU17M2 Southampton
8 19:29Thomas MacSwayneU17M2Patricia ButcherStubbington Green
9 19:30Dan RickardsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 19:31Ethan BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
11 19:37Matthew SmithU17M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
12 19:45Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
13 19:52Calum UptonU17M2David VosserWinchester
14 20:05Jason SotheranU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
15 20:15Ryan WalbridgeU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
16 20:33Jack LadhamsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17 20:38Ollie LeatherdaleU17M2 Camberley
18 20:47Joseph WalesU17M1Michael CokerSouthampton
19 20:52Dylan BardellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 21:03Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
21 21:06Tom CullyU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
22 21:19Alex PrinsepU17M2 Romsey
23 21:23Niall InstoneU17M1 Poole AC
24 21:27Daniel ChalwinU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25 21:32Laurence SkidmoreU17M2 Reading AC
26 21:32Gabriel AffonsoU17M1 Reading AC
27 21:51Austin LawU17M1 Isle of Wight
28 22:12Joshua PrestU17M1 Winchester
29 22:21Ross HumphrysU17M1 Winchester
30 22:35Josh DownieU17M2 Wimborne
31 23:01Matt LayU17M1 Poole AC
32 23:20Jack HarloweU17M1 Reading AC
33 24:50Oliver ThomasU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
34 25:39Ben RoeU17M2 City of Portsmouth
35 25:43Matthew CornesU17M2 Poole AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:30Chey Blatchford-KempU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
2 13:42Jake CvetkovicU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 13:42Luke PowellU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
4 13:46Peter CookU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
5 13:58James BeeksU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6 14:00Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
7 14:01Michael LennonU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
8 14:10Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 14:14Thomas BourneU15M1 Wimborne
10 14:19Sam CostleyU15M2 Southampton
11 14:22Michael IlottU15M2 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
12 14:23Connor LopezU15M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
13 14:23Alex ForsterU15M1 New Forest Junior
14 14:31Ashley ParkerU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
15 14:35Dominic WillmoreU15M1 Poole Runners
16 14:38Alexander RodriguesU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2 3