Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:53Alasdair KinlochU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
216:04Jamie GoodgeU15M2 Tonbridge
316:08Luke SpearU15M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
416:11Will PerkinU15M2 Chiltern
516:13Stan WillisU15M2Colin LancasterBedford & County
616:22Rob HuckleU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
716:26Jake CvetkovicU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
816:27Jamie PhilpottU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
916:28Freddie AyreU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1016:29Terence FawdenU15M2 Highgate
1116:32Chey Blatchford-KempU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
1216:33Benjamin DaviesU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1316:33Sam CostleyU15M2 Southampton
1416:35Frankie AldredU15M2 East Cornwall
1516:35Jesse MagorrianU15M1Peter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC
1616:35George GroomU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1716:36Luke PowellU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
1816:37Peter CookU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
1916:37William MullinsU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2016:38James BeeksU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2116:39Beck GroverU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
2216:43Joseph PattersonU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
2316:46Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2416:46Jordan WoodU15M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
2516:48Harry BoydU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
2616:55Thomas KendrickU15M1 Tonbridge
2717:00Noah Armitage-HookesU15M1 Cambridge H
2817:04Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
2917:06Oliver SewellU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3017:08Paul BurgessU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3117:08Aidan WilliamsU15M2 Cambridge H
3217:09Jack GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3317:09Tom AngellU15M2 Bedford & County
3417:10Edward MasonU15M2Paul IngrouilleGuernsey
3517:11Michael LennonU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
3617:13Ashley ParkerU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
3717:20Piers CopelandU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
3817:20Lucillo BurrellU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3917:21Daniel James HynesU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4017:22Thomas FultonU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
4117:24Samuel SmithU15M2 Thurrock
4217:24Niall UngerU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4317:25Matthew GibbonsU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
4417:25Usamah PatelU15M2Ian GainsIlford
4517:26Austin HerbertU15M2 Nene Valley
4617:27Laurie PopeU15M1 South London
4717:27Tom McArdleU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
4817:28Dominic MenziesU15M2 Bedford & County
4917:29Cameron AlmandU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
5017:32Alex RoweU15M1Alan RoweGuernsey
5117:32Ollie PercivalU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5217:33Karim MahiddineU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
5317:33Ted YeatesU15M1 City of Portsmouth
5417:34James LyneU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
5517:34Callum MullinsU15M2 Bedford & County
5617:34Elliot DeeU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
5717:36Reuben HoyteU15M2 Brighton Phoenix
5817:37Abel TesfalemU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
5917:38Luke CrispU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6017:39Jeremy DempseyU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
6117:41George CrockerU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
6217:42Dempster FawdenU15M1 Highgate
6317:43Daniel BladesU15M1 Tonbridge
6417:43Dominic WillmoreU15M1 Poole Runners
6517:44Daniel CookeU15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
6617:44Tom LowryU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
6717:45John FieldingU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
6817:46Mason WebbU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
6917:47Jody MeredithU15M2 Thurrock
7017:48Harry GraceU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7117:50Isaac FarnworthU15M2Roderick LockReading AC
7217:51Thomas FosterU15M2 Cambridge H
7317:51Matthew HerringU15M2Peter BakerHastings AC
7417:52Marco ArcuriU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7517:53Thomas RaynerU15M2 Watford
7617:56Luke KingU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
7717:57Harry RichardsonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7817:57Daniel WeathersU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
7917:57Izaak WrightU15M1 Bedford & County
8017:57Samuel HenningU15M2 Chiltern
8117:58Oliver DunnU15M2 Tonbridge
8217:58Alessandro GiacomettoU15M1 Reading AC
8317:59Alexander RodriguesU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
8417:59Richard SladeU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8518:00Matthew BradlyU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8618:01Alastair SleemanU15M  Highgate Harriers
8718:02Connor LopezU15M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
8818:03Aleksander WiltshireU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8918:05Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
9018:06Niall AckroydU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9118:06Alfie Armitage HookesU15M  Cambridge Harriers
9218:06Oliver LightU15M1 Highgate
9318:07Tom FitchU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9418:07Ben ReedU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover
9518:08William BrownU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9618:09Bayley MasseyU15M2Mark NewellCambridge H
9718:10Oliver JohnsonU15M2Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
9818:10Joseph YoungU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
9918:11Feysel NadewU15M2 Herne Hill
10018:13Sam RoddaU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
10118:13Cassius RathboneU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
10218:14Harry ReynoldsU15M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
10318:14Daniel ArbideU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10418:15Alec GoldstoneU15M1 Hastings AC
10518:17Christian LeeU15M1 Tonbridge/Croydon
10618:17Ollie BowlingU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
10718:17Charlie DavisU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10818:19Mosope OyelolaU15M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
10918:21Thomas Riquard-AsquithU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
11018:24Jacob CottonU15M2 City of Norwich
11118:25Jake AldersonU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
11218:26Rhys RowlandsU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
11318:26Sebastian MillsU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11418:28Kieron ConnorU15M2Craig WinrowCroydon
11518:28Adam CrawfordU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
11618:31Joss BarberU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11718:32Oliver PearceU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11818:34Adam MasonU15M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
11918:34James HeneghanU15M2 Winchester
12018:35Harry KettleU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12118:36Leon BozianuU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12218:37Malik NehailiU15M1James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
12318:37Benjamin MillerU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
12418:37Harvey GreenU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12518:38Tom FreemanU15M2 Poole AC
12618:38Jacob TreshamU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs
12718:39Ethan CathrowU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12818:39Isaac HardingU15M1 Hastings AC/Kent Schs
12918:39Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
13018:40Michael BissU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil
13118:40Jasper BakerU15M1David LeachLewes
13218:41Omar HarharaU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
13318:44Nyall BrownU15M2 City of Norwich
13418:44Matthew ThurstonU15M2 City of Norwich
13518:44Joe BodyU15M1 Hastings AC
13618:48William PageU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
13718:48Ross MaxwellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
13818:49William WallU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
13918:49William BakerU15M2 Nene Valley
14018:49Joshua RogersU15M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
14118:54Benedict BrooksU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
14218:56William GriffithsU15M2 London Heathside
14318:57Seth BondonnoU15M2 Crawley
14418:57Joey CroftU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
14518:57Sam RogersU15M2David LeachLewes
14618:58Ben CorlessU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
14718:58Thomas ConwayU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
14818:58Billy HarropU15M1Peter MullervyThanet RR
14918:58Isaac OsofisanU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15018:59Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CalleU15M1 Reading AC
15118:59Luke WakelingU15M2 Croydon
15219:00Callum GardnerU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
15319:01Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
15419:02Matthew BoxallU15M2Mark BestCrawley
15519:03Dane LawrenceU15M2 Croydon
15619:04Theo KontosU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
15719:04Oliver BathU15M1 Havering
15819:04Adam StewartU15M2 Highgate
15919:05Sean PockneeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16019:05Tommy SheldrickU15M1 Havering
16119:05James CostelloU15M  Watford Harriers
16219:07William McArdleU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
16319:08Sam PinkU15M2 Chichester
16419:08George KerryU15M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
16519:09Brodie KeatesU15M1 Chichester
16619:09George SaundersU15M  City of Norwich AC
16719:10Sam CohenU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
16819:11Brandon FilbyU15M2 Hillingdon
16919:12James KellyU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
17019:13Harry CavellU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17119:15Samuel HowellU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17219:16Ashley James HarvellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
17319:17Jack BlackmanU15M1 Chichester
17419:17George BrownU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
17519:18Harry BlayU15M2 City of Portsmouth
17619:26Raul Simmons-PerezU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
17719:27Euan ChessU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
17819:27Illias HadeqU15M  Bracknell AC
17919:28Ewan EdmansU15M1 Brighton & Hove
18019:28Mason DietrichU15M2 London Heathside
18119:30William PopeU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
18219:31Reece WebberU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
18319:31Ewan ForsytheU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18419:32Charlie BrackenboroughU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
18519:33Matthew DeadfieldU15M2 Reading AC
18619:36Aidan KingmanU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
18719:37Rufus KentU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
18819:39Jacob FreeboroughU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
18919:41Luke Lee-CairnsU15M1 Harrow
19019:41Kieron JamesU15M2 City of Portsmouth
19119:42Paul ChalobahU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
19219:42Calum LaingU15M1 Tonbridge
19319:45Jack DaviesU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19419:46Isaac CostleyU15M1 London Heathside
19519:46Callum BarkerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
19619:46Dean JohalU15M2 Watford
19719:46Maximilian BuckleyU15M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley
19819:49Samuel CrickU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
19919:52Brandon LawU15M2 Folkestone
20019:53James HierU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
20119:55Arnold HarrisonU15M2 Highgate
20219:56Bradley AllanU15M1 Nene Valley
20319:59James DalyU15M1 Bracknell AC
20420:02Angus Denison-SmithU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
20520:04Luke GrayU15M1 London Heathside
20620:05Thomas DoreU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Millfield Sch
20720:07Alfie GraftonU15M2 Thanet RR
20820:09Matthew RenphreyU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
20920:10Louie KavallaresU15M1Chris MarsdenWorthing
21020:13Ben AbubackerU15M1 Luton
21120:15Oliver MorterU15M1 Havering
21220:16Filip BastienU15M1 Highgate
21320:16Sam DaviesU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
21420:18James StewartU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
21520:32Michael HodgesU15M2 Southend
21620:33Arthur CareyU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
21720:36Ben BeckwithU15M2 Trent Park
21820:36Andrew DohertyU15M  St Albans AC
21920:37Oscar HusseyU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
22020:39Edwin FlackU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
22120:43Seb HuospithU15M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
22220:44Marshall SmithU15M1Stella BanduAshford AC
22320:48Joshua WalkerU15M1David CrippsWest Suffolk
22420:51Abdiwahab AliU15M2 Herne Hill
22520:51Connor DarganU15M1 Croydon
22620:58Taylor ReeceU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22721:02Antanas WestonU15M1 London Heathside
22821:03Christopher HoggU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22921:04Joe KillipU15M1David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23021:04Benjamin TaylorU15M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
23121:09Byron JohalU15M1 Watford
23221:09Robert LawrenceU15M1Kevin WinchBexley
23321:11Bailey CheshireU15M1 Hastings AC
23421:12Scott BulmerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23521:14Alexander JeffriesU15M2 Poole AC
23621:20Robert BruntonU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
23721:21Oliver ApplebyU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
23821:28Charlie ShiptonU15M2Caroline LawsonTavistock
23921:30Conor McCallionU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
24021:31Lucas JeffsU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
24121:41Benjamin TottyU15M1 St. Albans AC
24221:42Charlie StoneU15M1 Thetford
24321:48Loren AlleyneU15M  Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
24421:50George DoranU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
24521:51Jonathan TaylorU15M1 Oxford City
24621:59Adam ReadU15M1 Bracknell AC
24722:02Luke AdarU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
24822:14Ben ParkinsonU15M1 Winchester
24922:35Ryan AlexanderU15M  Trent Park Running Club
25022:36Thomas BoultonU15M2 Wimborne
Page: 1 2