Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:29Jordan RoweU17M2David SmithColchester H
220:32Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
320:55Jack CrabtreeU17M2Norman PooleAldershot, Farnham & District
420:58Oliver FoxU17M2Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
521:06Gus CockleU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
621:22William FullerU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
721:26Stephen FerroniU17M1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
821:30Jamal LewisU17M1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
921:36Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
1021:38George GathercoleU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1121:41Jack GossU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1221:44Edward OlsenU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1321:46Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
1421:51Paulos SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
1521:54George DugganU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1621:55Harry SpawforthU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1721:57Jamie FinniganU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1821:57Jonathan JanesU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1921:58Jamie DeeU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2021:58Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2121:59Harry LeleuU17M2 Chichester
2222:00Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2322:03Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
2422:05Alex HampsonU17M1 Nene Valley
2522:06Tommy TreesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
2622:08Ethan BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
2722:12Casey KeatesU17M1 Chichester
2822:16Callum CharlestonU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2922:18Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
3022:20Stuart BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3122:20Stephen HeadleyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3222:21Thomas BurnsU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
3322:29Ted OldmanU17M2 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
3422:32Petros SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
3522:34Timothy CobdenU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3622:35Jonty Wager-LeighU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3722:35Sam WillisU17M2 Highgate
3822:36Alistair MassonU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
3922:37Aedan ObrienU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
4022:38Oliver ButlerU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4122:41Louis ClarkeU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4222:42Thomas ButlerU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet
4322:43Luke CooperU17M1 Hastings AC
4422:48Declan GreavesU17M1 Ashford AC
4522:48Joe LyneU17M2Michael HutchinsonSouth London
4622:49Gregory CookeU17M2Rob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
4722:49William DeasyU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
4822:53Ryan WalbridgeU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
4922:54Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
5022:55Christian GrayU17M1 Basildon
5122:59Adam JordanU17M1David WestSouthend
5223:01Ben MatthewsU17M2 Bexley
5323:05Calum UptonU17M2David VosserWinchester
5423:08Callum O'NeillU17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5523:08Ben GoldingU17M2Mark BestCrawley
5623:09Ben HatchU17M1 Highgate
5723:12Joshua JamesU17M2 Chichester
5823:13Dan RickardsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5923:14Peter LaingU17M2 Tonbridge
6023:15Jordan ClayU17M2Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
6123:17Joseph O'HaraU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
6223:19Abdi MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
6323:19Samuel Lane de CourtinU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
6423:21Cassian HydeU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6523:23Owen SeamarkU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6623:24Jason SotheranU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
6723:31Harry CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6823:32Billy BlackU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6923:33Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
7023:33James Lane PitcherU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
7123:34Andrew HeadleyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7223:37Jack WoodsU17M2 Worthing
7323:38Mohammed Et EthariU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
7423:39Bryn SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7523:47George CookU17M1 Herts Phoenix
7623:48Harry TophamU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7723:49Bonnor SullivanU17M1David VosserWinchester
7823:51Daniel GalpinU17M1Alan RoweGuernsey
7923:53Euan NichollsU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
8023:54Rubin VosU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands
8123:58Khalid Ali AhmedU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
8223:59Laurence WillmoreU17M1Steve ReynoldsSouthend/Leigh on Sea/Basildon
8324:00William CooperU17M2 Bedford & County
8424:03Patrick GoffeyU17M1David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8524:03Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
8624:06Ben BrunswickU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
8724:06Adam MooreU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8824:07Sam GriffithsU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
8924:08Luc LegonU17M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
9024:12Joshua MillsU17M1 Highgate
9124:12Patrick McManusU17M2David LeachLewes
9224:13Archie WaltonU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
9324:14Chris WayU17M1 Guernsey
9424:14Josh CliffordU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
9524:15Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
9624:15Matt Le PoidevinU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9724:15Tom DesboroughU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9824:15Mukhtar FarahU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
9924:16Harry MortonU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10024:23Bruce BeckettU17M2 City of Norwich
10124:25Abdul MohamedU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
10224:27Joel ReedU17M2 Peterborough
10324:27Charlie WyllieU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
10424:30Jamie MillbankU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
10524:30Youcef HariziU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
10624:31Owen SheldrakeU17M1 Nene Valley
10724:32Harry PinkU17M1 Chichester/Brighton Phoenix
10824:34James MedleyU17M2 Bedford & County
10924:36Thomas HollandU17M  Bedford & County AC
11024:38Oliver SwallowU17M1 Chelmsford
11124:39James OliverU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
11224:40Robert BoltonU17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
11324:42Steven PayneU17M2 Bracknell AC
11424:43Daniel CroweU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
11524:44Sam LloydU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
11624:44Max ShepleyU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
11724:45Ben ClaridgeU17M1Tom KingWhite Horse
11824:48Joseph RayU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
11924:49Jonathan HillU17M2Steve GreenHarrow
12024:50Michael CarrU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
12124:51Liam HolbrookU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
12224:52Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
12324:54Bradley SpurdensU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
12424:55Tobias BakerU17M1David LeachLewes
12524:56Joe CochraneU15M-1 Chiltern/Warwick Uni
12624:57Joseph CooperU17M1 Thames Valley
12724:58Barney HowardU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
12824:58Jake WilliamsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12924:59Tom CullyU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
13025:00William ThomasU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
13125:00Matthew BraybrookU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
13225:01Samuel CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
13325:06Henry SnellU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
13425:07Gary CahillU17M1 Thurrock
13525:07Louis HazelU17M2Jane DixonLuton
13625:12Charlie MeadU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
13725:13Hamish WyattU17M2 Tonbridge
13825:14Harry StrongU17M1 Lewes
13925:15Alexander KhlafU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
14025:16Tom CanhanU17M  Luton AC
14125:16Kartik IyerU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
14225:17Ross LivingstoneU17M1Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs
14325:20Curtis WoodU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
14425:21Gabriel AffonsoU17M1 Reading AC
14525:23Amittai Ben-IsraelU17M2 Peterborough
14625:27Naill InstoneU17M  Poole AC
14725:31Samuel FennU17M2 Harrow
14825:31Charlie WestonU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
14925:33Joshua ShorrockU17M1 City of Norwich
15025:35John CoatesU17M2 Tonbridge
15125:36James AndersonU17M1 Tavistock
15225:38Matt LayU17M1 Poole AC
15325:38Oliver BakerU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
15425:40Jack BlythU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
15525:43James HiscockU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet
15625:43Charlie ButlerU17M1 London Heathside
15725:47Owen BlackfrordU17M  Oxford City
15825:48Tom GriffithsU17M2 London Heathside
15925:49Laurence SkidmoreU17M2 Reading AC
16025:50Jack MilnthorpeU17M1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star
16125:53Ben HallU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
16225:55Harry LyneU17M1 Chichester
16325:58Connor BurfordU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
16426:08Laurence JohnstonU17M  Croydon Harriers
16526:08Robert SpaldingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
16626:08Ellis TaylorU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16726:12James MartinU17M1David LeachLewes
16826:13Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
16926:16Frederic CryanU17M1 Harrow
17026:18Sam JacksonU17M1 Lewes
17126:25Peter MillsU17M2 Tonbridge
17226:27Samuel AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
17326:29Jack MaherU17M1Ian GainsIlford
17426:35Andre StoneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
17526:36Jawad El-AmriU17M1 Trent Park
17626:48Connor SullivanU17M1David LeachLewes
17726:51Harry LanderU17M1Catrina LewisLuton
17826:52Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
17926:53Artem ChymbaiU17M2 Peterborough
18026:56Dan MeadU17M  Kings College Taunton
18126:57Henry DufoseeU17M2 King's College Taunton
18227:05Will RoudU17M2 Tonbridge
18327:05Bobby HarropU17M2 Invicta East Kent
18427:06Ben BuckleyU17M  Kings College Taunton
18527:07Toby RalphU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
18627:11Tom StoneU17M1 Lewes
18727:12Jack Gladman U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
18827:20Euan HarlowU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
18927:20Bradley WestU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
19027:27Frederick Von KaufmannU17M1 Tonbridge
19127:27Josh DownieU17M2 Wimborne
19227:42Oliver GuessU17M1 King's College Taunton
19327:46Edward AndersU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
19427:47Mark CunninghamU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet
19527:51Jack HarloweU17M1 Reading AC
19628:04Damian RutterfordU17M1 Werrington/Nene Valley
19728:22Jack TreanorU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
19828:30Blue WeissU17M1 London Heathside
19928:45James HorrexU17M1 Thames Valley
20029:03Alexander EllwoodU17M1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
20129:05Conor McCarthyU17M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
20229:13Arjun TrivediU17M2 Trent Park
20329:14Oliver ThomasU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20429:25Charlie NiekirkU17M  Kings College Taunton
20529:30Toby McDermottU17M1 Harrow
20631:00Thomas YoungU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
20731:02Kieran LyonsU17M1 Thames Valley
20835:17Matthew CornesU17M2 Poole AC
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:34Emelia GoreckaU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o
223:01Alex ClayU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
323:26Amy GriffithsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
424:03Maryse HaynesU20W3Bud BaldaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
524:25Grace BakerU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
624:53Ruth HaynesU20W3Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
725:07Nicole TaylorU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
825:09Melanie WoodU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
925:13Justine AnthonyU20W3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni
1025:20Georgina SchwieningU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
1125:23Rebecca HowardU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1225:28Katherine TurnerU20W3Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni
1325:34Emily SmithU20W1Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
1425:35Suzannah MonkU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1525:50Emma DixonU20W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
1625:53Kirsty MarshallU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1725:53Emily McKaneU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1825:56Lauren HawtinU20W2Paul KelseyOxford City/Birmingham Uni
1925:58Philippa BowdenU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
2026:03Grace MullinsU20W2 Nene Valley
2126:16Hannah VinerU20W1Hannah VinerHighgate
2226:19Alanah HarrisU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
2326:37Eleanor HarrisonU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
2426:50Emily WallbankU20W3 Bedford & County
2526:58Rebecca TurtonU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
2627:02Emily HoogkamerU20W1David PringCity of Norwich
2727:15Charlotte ChalwinU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2827:20Mary GoughU20W1 Herts Phoenix
2927:25Rebecca CarverU20W1 Wells City
3027:27Jade WalkerU20W3Paul KelseyOxford City
3127:33Emma HouchellU20W1 Basildon/Essex Schs
3227:37Emily RuaneU20W1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
3327:40Bethany GibsonU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3427:43Saffron SalihU20W1 Tonbridge
3527:44Nastassja PotgieterU20W2 City of Norwich
3627:46Katie BingleU20W3Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni
3727:57Poppy Disley-MayU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3828:06Hattie BrockU20W2 Highgate
3928:14Amber ReedU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni
4028:19Chloe BeckettU20W3 Braintree/Cambridge Uni
4128:26Nicole SwaffieldU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4228:28Ellie HemmingU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
Page: 1 2