North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
16 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:06Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
2 35:40Jack RossU23M  Staffordshire Moorlands
3 35:56Marc HartleySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
4 36:12Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
5136:20Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
6 36:32Michael HardingU23M  City of Stoke
7 36:40Simon MyattSENM  Trentham
8 37:15Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
9137:17Korey Hallett-BlanchU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
10237:19Gareth BriggsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
11 37:23Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
12337:29Matt SmithV40M  South Cheshire Harriers
13237:37Oliver WilliamsU20M  South Cheshire/Sheffield Uni
14 37:38Carl PlattSENM  Trentham
15137:45Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
16 37:53David BrattV35M  Midland Masters/City of Stoke
17 38:06Nicholas BarberSENM  City of Stoke/Pennine
18 38:09Thomas HallowayU23M Terry FowlerTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
19 38:10Mat BigleyV35M  Macclesfield
20 38:11Andy LewisV35M Rob LewisSouth Cheshire
21438:14Dave AlexanderV45M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
22 38:15Stuart FisherSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
23 38:33Jamie PringleV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
24538:39Jason JonesV40M  Cannock & Stafford
25 38:41Matt EardleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
26638:51Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
27738:54Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
28138:56Andy WiltonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
29 39:03Robert OlliverV35M  Vale Royal
30239:11Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
31 39:19Liam HendrickenU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
32339:21Nathan SabinU20M  Stafford H
33 39:40Saul LovattSENM  Trentham
34839:47Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
35939:52Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
36 39:57Hamish ShawSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
37340:00Tim BeckettV45M  Market Drayton/Wrekin
38 40:05Ryan CockerillSENM  Boalloy RC
391040:09Bryn HolmesV40M  Trentham
40 40:12Christopher BentleySENM  Macclesfield
41440:15Bryan CarrV50M  Congleton
42 40:17Craig JefferyV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
43 40:22Efthymios PapadopoulosSENM  Cannock & Stafford
44240:26John GarmsonV50M  Telford AC
45440:29Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
46540:30Jake GriffithU20M  Colwyn Bay AC
47540:44Andrew ClagueV45M  West Cheshire
48640:46James NoakesV45M  Macclesfield
49740:48John SandersV45M  Telford AC
501140:49Duncan CornishV40M  Stourbridge
51 41:01Roger TaylorV35M  Trentham
52 41:09Tom BrownSENM  Congleton Harriers
53 41:13Simon HodgkinsonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
541241:21Adam GrewV40M  Trentham
55841:25Nick D ThomasV50M  Telford AC
56941:27Andrew AllenV45M  City of Stoke
571041:32Warren MasonV45M  Macclesfield
581141:34Dave AllenV45M  Cheadle RC
591341:35Antony JonesSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
60 41:36Ian SparkesSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
61 41:37Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
621441:39Chris MossV40M  Congleton
63 41:42David TattonSENM  Telford AC
64641:52Aaron HousemanU20M  Cannock & Stafford
65341:57Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
661542:02James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
67 42:02Andrew BladonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
68742:13Daniel BarrieU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Keele Uni
691642:18Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
70 42:21Scott ZikmanisV35M  Trentham
71 42:27David PickstockSENM  Trentham
721742:29James PearceV40M  Congleton
73 42:30Simon JacklinSENM  Keele University AC
74 42:31Hayden JonesU23M  Boalloy
751842:36Daniel EvansV40M  Sneyd
761942:40Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
772042:42Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
782142:43Peter DuttonV40M  Trentham
79 42:45Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
80 42:53Chris PattinsonSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
81142:57John WalkerV55M  Staffordshire Moorlands
82 43:01Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
83843:05James LakeU20M  Cannock & Stafford
84943:12James DaviesU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
85 43:16Matthew Connelley-SmithSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
861243:17Scott BamberV45M Andrew CarterVale Royal
871343:18Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
88443:21Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
892243:24Janson HeathV40M  Trentham
902343:26Gary PostinsV40M  Sneyd
912443:30Craig SephtonV40M  Vale Royal
92 43:31James AinsworthV35M  Vale Royal
93 43:33Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
94 43:35Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
95 43:38Lee PlimleyV35M  Cheadle
962543:43Peter HopleyV40M  Mow Cop Runners
97 43:45Sam RosilloSENM  Trentham RC
98 43:46Ben RatcliffeU20M  Ribble Valley
992643:47Craig OttoliniV40M  Market Drayton
100 43:53Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
101243:57Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
102 43:59Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
1032744:05Ian TalbotV40M  Stafford H
104 44:12Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
105 44:12Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1061444:16Ian HeathV45M  Trentham
107 44:18Paul SharpSENM  Macclesfield
108 44:20Alex PalmerSENM  Keele University AC
109 44:26Ben CarterSENM  Vale Royal
110 44:28Steve NaylorSENM  Michelin AC
1111544:32Andy RobertsV45M  Congleton
1121644:33Jonathan TateV45M  South Cheshire
113544:34John ToddV50M  Vale Royal
114 44:35Mark Jonathan MaloneySENM  Michelin
1151744:37Paul ClintonV45M  Trentham
116 44:39Adrian HingleyV35M  Stourbridge
117644:53Andy AshtonV50M  Stourbridge RC
118744:58Dave OwenV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
119 45:06Chris HewitsonV35M  Congleton
120845:10John MooneyV50M  Macclesfield
1211845:12Rob ValentineV45M  South Cheshire
122945:20Peter PlantV50M  Telford AC
1231945:22Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
1242045:36Tony WardleV45M  South Cheshire
1252145:39Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
1262845:40Lee JonesV40M  Trentham
127 45:44Leigh MatthewsV35M  Trentham
128 45:52Mike KeelingSENM  Stone MM
129 45:53Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
1302945:59Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1311046:01Keith HarrisonV50M  Sneyd
132 46:02Anthony W PinsonSENM  Telford H
1332246:03Ian HopkinsV45M  Telford AC
1343046:04Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
135 46:06Christopher NaylorV35M  Michelin
1361146:09Tony WarnerV50M  Stourbridge
137 46:14Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
138346:17Rick HayleyV55M  Telford AC
1393146:20Paul BroadhurstV45M  Sneyd
1401246:21Craig StoreyV50M  Market Drayton
141 46:22John GogginsV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
1423246:29David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1432346:30Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
1443346:31Adam HarrisV40M  Stourbridge/Royal Air Force
145 46:34Mark PlattsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1463446:41Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
147 46:44Nicholas HackettSENM  South Cheshire
148 47:01Damian RidgeV35M  Mow Cop Runners
1491347:03Graham KempV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
150 47:04Benedict Dent-PooleySENM  Market Drayton RC
151147:06John CorbettV65M  Trentham
1522447:15John MouldsV45M  Vale Royal
153 47:27Charlie Haywood-SmithSENM  Keele University AC
1541447:31David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
155 47:33Ashley TomlinsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
1562547:39Alan. CookV45M  Stafford H
157 47:41Chris MosiukSENM  Trentham
158447:46David MyattV55M  Trentham
1593547:52Steven BowmanV40M  Chase H
160 48:03Andrew VickermanSENM  Trentham
1613648:12Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
162 48:18Ewan HoltonV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
1633748:25Mark JonesV40M  Colwyn Bay
164548:28John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
165648:29Joe AthertonV55M  Stafford H
1662648:35Neil FowlerV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
167 48:46Matthew BurleySENM  Trentham
168148:49Ross AnkersSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
169 48:49Darren MattocksV40M  Stafford H
1703848:54Kevin MottramV40M  Buxton
1711548:55Kevin PostinsV50M  Sneyd
172248:57Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
173 49:05Paul OrrySENM  Trentham
174 49:15Nathan WaltonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1753949:20Adam CromptonU15M  Stourbridge
1761649:33Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
177 49:36Richard CaleyV35M  Stafford H
178249:38Daryl MoseleyV65M  Cheadle RC
179749:41Dave MarsdenV55M  Stafford H
180 49:50Andrew EatonSENM  Congleton
181 49:51Craig MalpassSENM  Blythe Bridge
1824050:06Jon EdmondsV40M  Telford H
1832750:06David ScotcherV45M  Market Drayton
1842850:29Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
185 50:39Mark TillV35M  Sneyd
186850:45Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
1872950:51Ian MulliganV45M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
1881750:54Christopher WilliamsV55M  Colwyn Bay
189 50:58Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
190950:59Graham FletcherV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1911051:07Ben GregoryV55M  South Cheshire
1924151:10Paul GilesV35M  Stourbridge
193351:22Kevin UzzellV65M  Stone Master
1941851:29Greg JulianV50M  Trentham
1951951:30Andrew ChristianV50M  Sneyd
1963051:31Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
197351:57Johathan HowellV60M  Stone MM
198451:58Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1992052:01Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
2004252:04Steven Thomas-SpiresV40M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters
201452:09David HoughV65M  West Cheshire
2023152:13Darren PearceV45M  Chase H
2034352:20Karl MorrisV40M  Telford AC
2044452:33Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
2054552:36Paul BevanV45M  Congleton
2064652:43Robert ParkinV40M  Congleton
2074752:47Mark WithingtonV40M  Stafford Tri
2082152:59Martin SkehanV50M  Telford H
2092253:02Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
210 53:04Bryn GriffithsSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
2112353:05Colin DowneyV55M  Stourbridge
212 53:08Steven BurchSENM  Stourbridge
2134853:20Arthur ZammittV40M  Telford H
214553:30Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
2151153:31Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
216 53:35Phil ThomasV35M  Trentham
217 53:42Stephen BurnsV35M  Congleton
218553:47Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
219653:51Bob DrewV60M  Sneyd Striders
2203254:01Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
2211254:02Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
2224954:06John DarbyV40M  Market Drayton
223654:13Jon StoneV65M  Uttoxeter RR
224754:23Dave MantleV60M  Stafford Harriers
2255054:29Paul HarrisonV40M  Market Drayton
2265154:31Craig LightwoodV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
2271354:35Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
228 54:46Ewen MacrurySENM  Knutsford Tri Club
2293354:50Stephen BrookesV45M  Stone Master
2302454:57Simon MoorhouseV50M  Buxton
231855:10Nigel PassmoreV60M  Market Drayton
232955:17Steve PullenV60M  Congleton Harriers
2332555:23Paul BradleyV55M  Stourbridge
2342655:25Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
235755:38Harry StubbsV65M  Congleton
2361055:45David ShoesmithV60M  Macclesfield
237855:52Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
2381155:57Richard ShawV60M  Stone Master
2392756:08Kevin HoldroydV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
2405256:15Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
2411256:28Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
2423456:49Nick BoultonV45M  Stone Master
243 57:04Luke RobertsonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
2441357:39Dave TaylorV60M  Congleton Harriers
245957:58Colin RathboneV65M  Vale Royal
2461458:23Tim BussV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
247 58:33Matthew JohnV35M  Stafford Tri
2483558:47Nigel TattonV45M  Telford AC
2492859:03Paul SmithV50M  Blythe Bridge RC
2501059:12Christopher BentV65M  Buxton & District RC
Page: 1 2 3