North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
30 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:22William NeillU23M  City of Stoke/Mercia Fell
2 30:59Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
3 31:10Jack RossU23M  Staffordshire Moorlands
4 31:13Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
5 31:35Simon ColdrickV35M  Buxton/Pennine
6 31:36Marc HartleySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
7131:40Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
8 31:58Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
9232:04Matthew SmithV40M  South Cheshire
10 32:17Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
11332:23Dean RichardsonV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
12 32:29Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
13 32:31Nicholas BarberSENM  City of Stoke/Pennine
14 32:33Jamie PringleV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
15432:39Gareth BriggsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
16 32:49Mat BigleyV35M  Macclesfield
17132:54Steve WatsonV50M  Buxton
18533:05Dave AlexanderV45M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
19133:07Henry ValentineU20M  South Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
20 33:11Andy LewisV35M Rob LewisSouth Cheshire
21 33:18Matthew RushbrookV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
22 33:20Stuart FisherSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
23 33:21Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
24 33:22Robert WhiteV35M  Buxton
25 33:23Matt EardleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
26233:24Korey Hallett-BlanchU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
27 33:25Thomas HallowayU23M Terry FowlerTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
28333:39Nathan SabinU20M  Stafford H
29 33:41Ryan HeathU20M  Telford AC
30633:42Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
31433:55Jake GriffithU20M  Colwyn Bay AC
32733:58Jason JonesV40M  Cannock & Stafford
33834:06Robin HopeV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
34 34:07Craig JefferyV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
35534:10Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
36 34:18David BrattV35M  Midland Masters/City of Stoke
37134:20Andy WiltonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
38 34:28Robert OlliverV35M  Vale Royal
39634:34James McCannU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
40 34:39Hamish ShawSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
41234:41Tim BeckettV45M  Market Drayton/Wrekin
42334:42Bryan CarrV50M  Congleton
43934:43Bryn HolmesV40M  Trentham
44434:45Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
45734:49Kristian WashingtonU20M  City of Stoke
46 34:55Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
47 34:57Simon JacklinSENM  Keele University AC
48 35:03Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
49835:04James LakeU20M  Cannock & Stafford
50535:05Andrew ClagueV45M  West Cheshire
51 35:29Tom ArmstrongV35M  Vale Royal
52935:37Aaron HousemanU20M  Cannock & Stafford
53 35:39Christopher BentleySENM  Macclesfield
541035:49Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
55635:56John SandersV45M  Telford AC
56735:57Dave AllenV45M  Cheadle RC
57 36:03David PhillipsSENM  South Cheshire
58 36:10Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
591136:12Jason BennettV40M  Buxton
60 36:13David TattonSENM  Telford AC
61 36:14Tom BrownSENM  Congleton Harriers
62 36:29Aaron BrownSENM Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford
63836:32Rob WilsonV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
64 36:33Hayden JonesU23M  Boalloy
651236:34Chris MossV40M  Congleton
66936:35Nick D ThomasV50M  Telford AC
671336:41Adam GrewV40M  Trentham
68 36:47Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
691436:48Antony JonesSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
701536:49Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
711636:49James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
721036:51Stuart HarrisonV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
73 36:58Mat IvingsV40M  Buxton
741736:59Peter DuttonV40M  Trentham
75237:08Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
76 37:09Peter WaltersV35M  Stourbridge
771837:11Janson HeathV40M  Trentham
78 37:14Leigh MatthewsV35M  Trentham
79 37:15Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
80 37:16Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
811137:19Warren MasonV45M  Macclesfield
82 37:23Toby MillerU23M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
83 37:27Andrew BladonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
841237:28Andy RobertsV45M  Congleton
851937:29James PearceV40M  Congleton
862037:32Ian TalbotV40M  Stafford H
87 37:36Matt CooperSENM  Stourbridge RC
88 37:40Adrian HingleyV35M  Stourbridge
892137:44Peter HopleyV40M  Mow Cop Runners
90137:49Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
91 37:56Steve NaylorSENM  Michelin AC
92 37:56Sam RosilloSENM  Trentham RC
93 37:58Roger TaylorV35M  Trentham
942237:59Craig OttoliniV40M  Market Drayton
951338:01Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
961438:04Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
972338:07Daniel EvansV40M  Sneyd
982438:08Michael HarringtonV40M  Vale Royal
99 38:13Ben RatcliffeU20M  Ribble Valley
1002538:16Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
101 38:19Richard KellettSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
102 38:28Paul SharpSENM  Macclesfield
103 38:34Lee PlimleyV35M  Cheadle
1042638:36Gary PostinsV40M  Sneyd
105 38:39Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
1062738:44Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
107 38:45Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
108 38:49Chris HewitsonV35M  Congleton
109 38:58Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
110339:02Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
1111539:04Richard CooperV45M  Boalloy
112 39:09James AinsworthV35M  Vale Royal
113 39:10Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
114 39:15Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
115 39:19Frank MurphySENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
116 39:19Peter CarvellV35M  Congleton
117239:24John WalkerV55M  Staffordshire Moorlands
118 39:25Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
119 39:26Adam MorrisSENM  Stafford H/Unattached
120 39:27Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
1211639:33Jonathan TateV45M  South Cheshire
122439:37Dale ColcloughV50M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
123539:47Craig StoreyV50M  Market Drayton
124 39:51Charlie HigateU23M  Boalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1252839:52Adam HarrisV40M  Stourbridge/Royal Air Force
1261740:01Rob ValentineV45M  South Cheshire
1272940:05Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1281840:08Andy DinesV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1291940:11Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
1302040:22Christopher RossV45M  Stafford H
1312140:36Nigel BaskervilleV45M  South Cheshire
132640:37Andy AshtonV50M  Stourbridge RC
1332240:39Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
1343040:40David KingstonV40M  Telford H
135 40:42Mark PlattsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
136740:46Keith HarrisonV50M  Sneyd
1372340:49Richard LowndesV45M  Stafford Tri
138 40:50Mark Jonathan MaloneySENM  Michelin
139 40:52Alex PalmerSENM  Keele University AC
140 40:55Christopher NaylorV35M  Michelin
141 40:57John GogginsV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
142 41:15Benedict Dent-PooleySENM  Market Drayton RC
143 41:27Jamie Graham T20/F20U23M  Cannock & Stafford
144 41:37Ashley TomlinsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
145 41:43Ewan HoltonV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
1463141:44Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1472441:49Terry WallV45M  Trentham RC
1483241:50Paul BroadhurstV40M  Sneyd Striders
1491041:57James DaviesU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1503341:58Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
1513442:03Frank GoldenV40M  Buxton
152 42:05Matthew BurleySENM  Trentham
153 42:10Anthony W PinsonSENM  Telford H
1543542:12Roland Terence MeylanV40M  Buxton
1553642:14Kevin MottramV40M  Buxton
156342:14Melvin AskeyV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
157 42:15Darren MattocksV40M  Stafford H
158842:16Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
159142:18Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
1602542:19Ian MulliganV45M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
1612642:20Neil FowlerV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
162442:25John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
1633742:26David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1643842:29Mark JonesV40M  Colwyn Bay
165942:30Graham KempV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1663942:52Harry PorterV40M  Mow Cop Runners
167543:21Joe AthertonV55M  Stafford H
168 43:43Andrew EatonSENM  Congleton
1692743:45Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1701043:46Matt SuttonV40M  Stourbridge
1714043:52Paul GilesV35M  Stourbridge
172 43:53Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
173 43:54Richard CaleyV35M  Stafford H
1744143:56Mark OliverV40M  Stafford H
1754244:01Jon EdmondsV40M  Telford H
1764344:06Paul BevanV45M  Congleton
1771144:26Kevin PostinsV50M  Sneyd
178144:47Daryl MoseleyV65M  Cheadle RC
1794444:48Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
180244:50David HoughV65M  West Cheshire
181 45:15Bryn GriffithsSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1822845:19Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
1834545:23Steven Thomas-SpiresV40M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters
1844645:45Darron WindleV45M  Stafford Tri/Telford H
185 46:09Mark TillV35M  Sneyd
1864746:37Robert ParkinV40M  Congleton
187646:40Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
1881146:46Nathan JacksonU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1894847:07Mark FarnanV40M  Stourbridge
190247:16Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1911247:18Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1921347:29Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
1931447:34Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
194747:54Graham FletcherV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1954948:05John DarbyV40M  Market Drayton
1962948:09Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1971548:11Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
198348:27Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
199448:29Tim BussV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
200848:37Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
2011648:44Paul BradleyV55M  Stourbridge
202548:50Dave TaylorV60M  Congleton Harriers
203348:59Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
2045049:01Arthur ZammittV40M  Telford H
205649:13David ShoesmithV60M  Macclesfield
206749:19Steve PullenV60M  Congleton Harriers
207849:25Dave MantleV60M  Stafford Harriers
208 49:28Richard ScottSENM  Stafford Tri
209449:32Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
2101751:03Billy MeakinV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2113052:26Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2125153:20John ThompsonV40M  Telford H
2135254:14Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
214954:45Steve BurnhamV55M  Chase H
215955:13Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
2161055:57Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
2171857:14Richard PettittV50M  Vale Royal
218558:25Alan HotchkissV65M  Telford AC
219158:54Bryan DaleV70M  Stafford H
220259:04Michael W JonesV70M  Stafford H
221359:06Mike EdwardsV70M  Wrexham
222460:56Michael MooreV70M  Stafford H
223661:29Mike RickettsV65M  Telford H
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:45Sam WhiteheadU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
2 21:09James RussellU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
3 21:15Jacob BrownU17M1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
4 21:25Callum McQueenU17M1 City of Stoke
5 21:46Daniel GilfillanU17M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
6 22:08Eliot NevilleU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
7 22:26Ryan LanderU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
8 23:33Joe SmithU17M1 Stafford H
9 24:20James Howell-JonesU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
10 25:17Nick StoddardU17M2 City of Stoke
11 26:46Jack SammonsU17M1 Stafford H
12 26:47Robroy GregoryU17M1 City of Stoke
13 28:18George SteventonU17M2 City of Stoke
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:43Christian SmithU15M2Nigel EvansWrexham
2 16:44Matthew WillisU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs
3 17:34Evan RobertsU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
4 17:46Callum AhernU15M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
5 17:55Thomas EvansU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham/North East Wales Schs
6 18:15Casey MaddockU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
7 19:03Stephen MellorU15M2 Buxton
8 19:07Ben WaltonU15M2 Macclesfield
9 19:18Allen BunyanU15M2 Macclesfield
10 19:26Zachry MawdsleyU15M1 City of Stoke
11 19:43Harry SimpsonU15M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
12 19:47William SammonsU15M1 Stafford H
13 19:59Joshua FoxU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
14 20:07Jack HodkinsonU15M2 Stafford H
Page: 1 2 3