South of the Thames 5 Championships External Results
Streatham Common
23 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:50Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
2  26:53John GilbertSENM Kent
3  27:54Paul RodgersSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
4  28:15Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
5  28:21Owen HindSENMKenneth PikeKent
6  28:28Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
7 128:35Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
8  28:49Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
9  28:53Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
10  28:58Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
11  29:00Alex BellewU23M Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
12  29:08Gareth AndersonSENM Cambridge Uni
13  29:15Gordon PearceSENM Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
14 229:25Sean MolloyU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
15  29:26James TaylorU23M Tonbridge/Nottingham Uni
16 329:30Chris LloydU20M Tonbridge/UCL
17  29:33John KettleV35M Herne Hill
18  29:33Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
19  29:35David LongleySENM Kent
20  29:41Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
21  29:46Jack WilsonSENM Treasury/Kent
22  29:48William DaviesSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23 429:52Cameron KnappU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
24  29:56Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
25  30:10Josh ArnoldSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College
26  30:13Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
27  30:20Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
28  30:22Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
29 530:34James BrowneV35M Belgrave
30  30:38Robin JonesV40M Herne Hill
31  30:38Matt ReedSENM Walton
32  30:47Graham BrookSENM Stragglers
33 630:53Jamie BryantU20M Tonbridge
34  31:00Mohammed IsmailSENM Herne Hill/Serpentine
35  31:03James GordonV35MJames GordonCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers
36 731:09John TayleurU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
37  31:13Stuart FlackV35M Epsom & Ewell
38  31:20Jamie AshtonSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
39  31:22Michael LongleySENM Kent
40  31:32Basil WallaceV40M Herne Hill
41  31:35David ReaderV40MDavid ReaderCambridge H
42  31:39Philip GlynnSENM Hercules Wimbledon
43  31:40Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
44  31:42George LongworthSENM Hercules Wimbledon
45  31:44Andrew MoretonSENM Kent
46  31:46Daniel GillettV40M South London
47  31:53Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
48  32:03Andrew WeirV45M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
49  32:05Nick JacobsV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
50  32:05Jonathan RatcliffeV45M Herne Hill/Kent
51  32:06Winston ParkinsonV40MStan AllenHerne Hill
52  32:06James RuskinSENMJames RuskinStragglers
53  32:12Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
54  32:12Peter MillsSENM Tadworth
55  32:16Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
56  32:31Robert EdwardsSENM Herne Hill
57  32:31Alexie Calvert-AnsariSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds
58  32:37Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
59  32:41Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
60  32:50Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
61  32:53Sean FitzpatrickSENM Herne Hill
62  32:54Matthew JigginsSENM Epsom & Ewell
63  32:56Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonCambridge H
64  33:02Edwin MccormackSENM Dulwich
65  33:07Glenn QuartonV55M South London
66  33:08John BrineSENM Walt
671 33:09Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Reigate Priory
68  33:11Oliver Brodrick-WardSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
69  33:15Richard BatchelorV35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
70  33:15Stuart SearleV40M South London
71  33:25Mark HerbertSENM Ranelagh
72  33:26Lyndon MeredithV35M South London
73  33:26Malcolm YoungV35M Belgrave
74  33:32Paul DevineV35M Dulwich
75  33:45Peter FaullSENM Ranelagh
76  33:46Andy BaileyV35M South London
77  33:53Robert NorvilleV35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
782 33:53Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
79  33:57Eric DolSENM Herne Hill
80  34:08David LawleySENM Ranelagh
81  34:08Niall MacgregorV35M Reigate Priory
823 34:14Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
83  34:14Taylor HugginsV40M Striders of Croydon
84  34:17Robert RussellV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
85  34:19Lee AdamsV35M Kent
864 34:21Keri MackenzieSENW Belgrave
87  34:29David BakerV45M South London
88  34:29Neil DanielsSENM Dulwich
89  34:32Jonathan DaviesV40M Stragglers
90  34:34Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
91  34:36Paul DoyleV45M Ranelagh/Herne Hill
92  34:36John MackaySENM South London
935 34:36Georgina BlandU23W Dorking & Mole Valley
94  34:37James BartosikSENM Walton
95  34:37Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
966 34:40Melanie EdwardsSENW Dulwich
97  34:40John FossV55M South London
98  34:42Alex LuceV45M Belgrave
997 34:42Zoe DoyleV35W Belgrave
1008 34:42Claire AltmannSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
101  34:43Ross GentrySENM South London
102  34:47Mark CawoodV45M South London
103  34:55Kevin StroudV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
104  34:56Mark ConstantinouV45M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
105  34:57Neil AikmanV40MNeil AikmanCroydon
106  35:15Stephen ClanceyV40M South London
107  35:17Sean CrummySENM Hercules Wimbledon
1089 35:18Fee MaycockV45W Belgrave
10910 35:18Charlie WoodSENW Dulwich
11011 35:20Elizabeth StavreskiV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
111  35:33Mark PattinsonV50M Stragglers/Royal Air Force
112  35:33Stewart BondV40M Hercules Wimbledon
113  35:37Barry WhiteV35M Striders of Croydon
114  35:38David OgdenV50M South London
11512 35:40Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
11613 35:47Felicity ColeSENW Belgrave
11714 35:48Natalie GentrySENW South London
118  35:49James CarterV35M Epsom & Ewell
11915 35:49Ruth HuttonV45W South London
120  35:57Gordon LillyV45M Hercules Wimbledon
12116 35:58Dorchie CockerellV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
122  35:59Glenn BardenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
123  36:04Martin LloydV50M Collingwood
124  36:10Ian PeglerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
125  36:10Michael HutchinsonV40M Dulwich
12617 36:12Sarah KinsellaSENW Stragglers
127  36:14Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
128  36:14Tony DaviesV60MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
129  36:15Andrew RandallV35M Collingwood
13018 36:18Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
131  36:27Joe WattsSENM Tonb
132  36:41Keith DunningV45M Collingwood
133 836:50Patrick BewU17M South London
13419 36:51Jo LockerV35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
135  36:53Mark CrossV55M Cambridge H
136  37:04Robert RyeV45M Croydon
137  37:07Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
138  37:10Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
13920 37:14Cath StibbsV35WPeter BoxshallKent
140  37:15Rupert MainwaringV35M Herne Hill
141  37:18Francis UpcottV60M South London
142  37:20Steve BarnfieldV60M Tunbridge Wells
14321 37:21Gwen McCormackSENW Ranelagh
144  37:22Tom CheethamV45M Hercules Wimbledon
14522 37:28Ieva LobaciuteSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill/Lithuania
146  37:37Sam O'DongoV35M Striders of Croydon
14723 37:38Zoe Vail SmithSENW Belgrave
14824 37:38Diana NormanV35WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
149  37:43Cain BradleyV50M Tonbridge
150  37:43George HarrisV35M Tunbridge Wells
15125 37:44Christine CostiffV50W South London/Ashbourne
152  37:44David FisherV60M Tadworth
153  37:47Geoff TurnerV50M Tunbridge Wells
154  37:54Damien WilsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill
155  37:57Stephen VincentV40M South London
15626 38:07Dee SmaleV50W Stragglers/Southern Counties Vets
157  38:15Malcolm FletcherV55M Stragglers
158  38:28Alistair MortonV45M South London
159  38:31Tim RidleyV50M Herne Hill
160  38:32Adam FentonV50M Hercules Wimbledon
161  38:33Matthew SaundersV55M South London
162  38:37Geoff NewtonV65M Tadworth
16327 38:47Anna GarnierV55WAnna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
164  38:50Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
165  38:52Steve SandhamV60M Stragglers
16628 38:53Abby PenlingtonV35W Herne Hill
16729 38:58Marie Synnott-WellsV45WMarie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
16830 39:00Pam IannellaV50W South London
16931 39:04Katie CroweV35W Dulwich
17032 39:15Vikki FilsellV45W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
171  39:19Chris GoodmanSENM Dulwich
172  39:23Mark LivingstoneV45MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
173  39:27Steve KnightV60M Herne Hill/Veterans
174  39:27Steve RhodesSENM SoC
175  39:31Gareth GeorgeV40M Epsom & Ewell
176  39:36Martin MorleyV60MMartin MorleyDulwich
17733 39:37Michelle LennonV45W Dulwich
17834 39:37Sarah CrossSENW Dulwich
17935 39:38Victora ElbourneU23W Ranelagh
18036 39:38Anna ThomasSENW Dulwich
18137 39:43Louise IonascuV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
18238 39:51Kathryn WilliamsV45W Kent
183  39:58Robert James CurtisV40M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
184  40:10Tony RichardsV45M Epsom & Ewell
18539 40:19Jane DaviesV65W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
186  40:38Daniel AstleySENM Striders of Croydon
187  40:39Gerry SmithV60M Epsom & Ewell
18840 40:40Wiebke KotumSENW Rane
18941 40:50Julie HowarthSENW Strag
19042 40:54Clare WyngardV50W Dulwich
19143 41:15Lizzie AmosV35W Walton
192  41:20Michael RussellV45M Tunbridge Wells
19344 41:24Carys MorganV35W Dulwich
19445 41:34Carys MillsV45W Stragglers
195  41:47Joby ThomasV40M Stragglers
196  41:59Andrew WoodhouseV40M Ranelagh
19746 42:02Sue CooperSENW Dulwich
198  42:17Peter DryV55M Stragglers
19947 42:18Ellie BrownSENW Kent
200  42:30Tim CookeV50M South London
20148 42:56Zoe Vail SmithSENW Belgrave
202  42:57Norman HemmingV60M Croydon
203  43:12Michael CollinsSENM HHH
20449 43:16Sonia RowlandV55W Ranelagh
20550 43:28Lesley WilkinsonV50W South London
20651 43:32Jen IsaacSENW Belg
20752 43:35Vanda CaulfieldV45W Epsom & Ewell
20853 43:37AN Other     
20954 43:53Alice EwenSENW Striders of Croydon
210  44:05Phil AikenV45M Ranelagh
21155 44:29Maria BalbiSENW South London
21256 44:36Helen NanceV55W Ranelagh
21357 44:49Caroline JacksonV35W Hercules Wimbledon
21458 45:43Marilena De LucaV35W Hercules Wimbledon/Italy
215  46:03Mike StewartSENM SoC
216  46:34Malcolm HowardV65M Walton
21759 46:56Rowena HornshawSENW Hercules Wimbledon
21860 47:34Sarah AllenV50W Herne Hill
21961 47:51Carolyn McnamaraV40W South London
220  48:55Jack RutherfordV60M Walton/Veterans
22162 49:38Lynda ChaseV55W Stragglers
22263 50:03Mandy BowyerV45W South London
22364 50:28Jill DolphinV50W Herne Hill/Handy Cross
22465 53:22Sandhya DrewV45W South London
22566 55:56Tanya HerseyV40W South London/Unattached
226  56:38Bernard ImberV65M Dulwich
227  59:16Eric CampbellV45M Croydon