Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
16 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:25James O'NeillSENM  Ryston
2 29:44Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
3 30:21Michael EcclesSENM  Norfolk Gazelles
4 31:27Chris BalmerSENM  Ryston
5131:59Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
6132:14Kevin VaughanV50M  Thetford
7232:32Alistair DoigV40M  KL Tri
8 32:33Richard HillV35M  Ely
9133:19Stuart HolmesV45M  Cambridge TC
10 33:26Ian MilburnSENM Rebecca TuffRyston
11 33:28Ben CollisonSENM  West Norfolk
12233:37Stewart RobinsV45M  Ryston
13 33:47Michael HowlettSENM  Ryston
14133:50Alan DawsonV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
15334:16Conan FryerV45M  Ely
16 34:23Andrew SimmondsSENM  Ryston
17334:35Doug HoskingV40M  Ryston
18234:50Goy RoperV50M  City of Norwich
19334:58Dave BrockV50M  Orion
20435:15Tom DrewV45M  Spalding Triathlon Club
21535:33Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
22435:36Will HoneyboneV40M  Ryston
23636:09Martin IveV45M  Ryston
24536:12Shaun MannV40M  Ryston
25136:16Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
26436:56Ian ToddV50M  Ryston
27737:03Colin AppsV45M   
28237:16Kevin HowlettV55M  Ryston
29 37:22Andy WicklenV35M  Ryston
30237:27Jim StockerV65M  Huntingdonshire
31 38:02Mark CollinsSENM  KL Tri
32838:25Andy SmithV45M  Ryston
33638:30Neil WatsonV40M Tony PayneRyston
34738:40Paul O'MalleyV40M  North Norfolk BR
35339:13Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
36 39:14Mark DoughtyV35M  Ryston
37339:21Gerald MeahV55M  C&C
38939:27Paul ParkinV45M  Nene Valley
391039:39Jeremy NavradyV45M  Ryston
40439:40Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
41539:45Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
421140:38Barry SmithV45M  Ryston
43440:59Pete DuhigV60M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
44540:59Robert PriceV70M  St. Edmund Pacers
451241:26David LaneV45M  Ryston
46641:34Phillip SeamanV55M  Ryston
471341:49Vince ButlerV40M  Tri-Anglia
48 41:51Peter ThomasSENM  KL Tri
49642:56Mike ParkinsV70M  Eastern Masters
501442:59Mike WrightV45M  Eye
51744:01Chris ChapmanV55M  Ryston
52 44:05Kevin SmithSENM  Ryston
53844:56Christopher MilnesV55M  Ryston
54545:06Mike BroadV50M   
55745:11David HainesV65M  Dereham
561545:13Simon EmeryV45M   
57645:23Steve DickensV50M  Tri-Anglia
58945:28Stephen MickelburghV55M  Ryston/Unattached
591645:37Adam AmbroseV45M   
601045:38Andrew HoughtonV55M   
611145:52Martin BlackburnV55M  Ryston
62846:40Don HutchinsonV60M  Cambs Tri
631746:44Simon TarlingV45M  Ryston
64947:44Jeffrey ReedV65M  Ryston
651049:49John RichardsonV60M  Dereham
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:23Ieuan AlldisU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
2 18:57Ashley JarvisU17M1 Dereham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:46Leigh RobertsonU15M2Kate BamfieldWest Norfolk
2 11:46Charlie StoneU15M1 Thetford
3 11:53James DackU15M2 Ely
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:44Aiden TryU13M2 Thetford
2 10:50Andrew WorrallU13M1 Huntingdonshire
3 10:53Harley SwanU13M3 Thetford/Ryston
4 11:10Joe SmytheU13M2Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
5 11:21Kian StathamU13M3 Thetford
6 11:38Jamie FairweatherU13M3 Thetford
7 11:43Kieran MoodyU13M3 Thetford
8 11:50Alfie BobbinsU13M3 Ryston
9 11:51Ollie CaveU13M  Beeston H
10 12:07Tom MeadU13M2 Thetford
11 14:42Dominic RuttU13M2 Ryston
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:55Finlay SpearU11M11 Bungay Black Dog/City of Norwich
2 8:00Charlie WakefieldU13M12 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston
3 8:01Zachary TaylorU13M12 City of Norwich
4 8:01Adam MooreU13M12 Thetford
5 8:18Mackenzie PilkingtonU13M12 Ryston
6 8:19Toby CaveU11M  Beeston H
7 8:35Oliver O'MalleyU13M12 North Norfolk BR
8 8:49Reuben AndrewsU11M10 City of Norwich
9 9:07Benjamin GarrodU11M11 Thetford
10 9:25Josh McGuireU11M11 Thetford
11 9:45Harrison EngledowU11M  St Martin
12 9:48Charlie KnowlerU11M  St Ed
13 9:56Dylan JonesU11M  Feltwell
14 10:15Owen KitchenerU11M  Reffley
15 10:41Henry ThodayU11M  Beeston H
16 10:47Cameron TryU11M11 Thetford
17 10:52Cadoc WiltonU11M  St Martin
18 11:15Leon ThompsonU11M  Clack
19 12:02Harry MonumentU11M   
20 12:05Joshua HollandU11M  Feltwell
21 12:46Ethan SprouleU11M  St Martin
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 2:50Kit HowlettU11M  Ryston
2 2:54Joshua VailU9M  Cambs Tri
3 3:00Harry WakefieldU11M  St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston
4 3:06Charlie GarrodU9M  Thetford
5 3:09Ethan FlackU11M  Thetford
6 3:13Harry SharpeU9M  W Norfolk
7 3:21Oliver BoothU9M  Dersingham
8 3:22Ben SmithU11M  Ryston
9 3:29Hendrik HohnsbeinU9M  St Martins
10 3:30Jake DorbinU11M  Thetford
11 3:32Luke HayesU9M  W Norfolk
12 3:34Max SmithU9M  Greyfriars
13 3:36Riley BellU9M  St Martins
14 3:43Regan StathamU9M   
15 3:44Thomas PaineU9M  St Martins
16 3:48William BroadU9M  D Prep
17 3:51Ali ElouassiU11M  Dereham
18 3:52Dimitri GuffaU9M  Clackclose
19 3:54Thomas DrewU9M  D Prep
20 3:56Leo d'AyalaU11M  Ely
21 3:57Daniel PennyU9M  D Prep
22 4:02Mason PayneU9M  Clackclose
23 4:17Jack SharpeU9M  Clackclose
24 4:21Sam GoodenoughU9M  St Martins
25 4:23Jamie WightmanU9M  North Wooton
26 4:33Billy EcclesU11M Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
27 4:49Sam DoughtyU9M  Ryston
28 4:54Harry NixonU9M  St Martins
29 5:31Toby SargeantU9M   
30 5:34Patrick HardyU9M  Feltwell
31 5:44Jacob BoothU9M  Dersingham
32 5:51Kieran SprouleU9M  St Martins
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:11Marie FrenchSENW  Ryston
2 33:33Rebecca CousinsSENW  Fenland/West Norfolk
3 34:28Nastassja PotgieterU20W  City of Norwich
4135:24Tracey CurlV50W  City of Norwich
5 35:55Grace BirdU20W  Dereham/City of Norwich
6 36:56Lorena LatisaiteSENW  Ryston
7238:22Jo IsbillV45W  Ryston/Eastern Masters
8 39:54Heather BeattieSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
9140:52Sarah GauvinV40W  Fenland
10241:00Lesley RobinsV40W  Ryston
11341:17Pauline DreweryV40W  Ryston
12342:04Linda MarshallV45W  Ryston
13 42:11Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
14442:16Christina PlumleyV40W  Thetford
15 42:46Charlotte BarrattSENW   
16544:07Sam CadmanV35W   
17144:13Maureen WolfeV55W  Ryston
18 44:46Anna SeamanSENW  Ryston
19444:49Karen SmithV45W  Ryston
20246:09Liz BlakieV55W  Ryston
21546:17Toni TarrantV45W  Dereham
22646:26Rita RueV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
23646:50Sarah SargeantV40W  Tri-Anglia
24 46:59Kareana SymondsSENW  Dereham
25747:04Wendy FisherV45W  Ryston
26748:17Becky WilburnV35W  C & C
27848:58Louise Elizabeth BarbyV40W  Ryston
28349:32Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
29950:02Kimberley DunkinV35W   
30851:02Ann KirtonV45W  Thetford
311051:23Claire EmeryV35W   
32951:26Tracy VeenendaalV45W  Fenland
331154:10Christine PayneV35W   
34454:16Gill HartV60W  Ryston
35555:09Helen SewellV65W  Ryston
361055:34Sue SmithV45W  Ryston
37 56:20Clare SlatterySENW  Thetford
381156:21Lydia SmythV45W  Thetford
391257:53Helen ReedV45W  Ryston/Unattached
40658:11Hazel CasonV55W  Dereham
411259:14Sharon TryV35W  Thetford
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:21Francesca WorrallU15W1Alex StantonHuntingdonshire
2 11:47Annie RooksU15W2 Ryston
3 12:05Aylisha CainU15W2 West Norfolk
4 12:29Freya BilesU15W1 Breckland
5 12:48Catherine LongeU15W2David PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
6 15:43Polly AllburnU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 16:44Sasha VailU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:33Nelly PorterU13W2 City of Norwich
2 11:38Katie GoldsmithU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
3 11:39Ellie TaylorU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
4 11:45Thea HowlettU13W2 Ryston
5 12:26Sophie PeachU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
6 14:58Marie AndersonU13W   
7 17:33Abigail BatesU13W2 West Norfolk
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:29Femke RosbergenU13W12David PringCity of Norwich
2 8:51Kate WillisU13W12David PringRyston/West Norfolk
3 8:52Grace ForsterU11W11David PringWaveney Valley/Bungay Black Dog
4 8:57Erin McNultyU11W11 Dereham
5 9:01Jessica NorkettU11W11Dean KirtonThetford
6 9:13Maddie RolphU13W12 Thetford
7 9:17Clare CoppinU11W11 Thetford
8 9:27Mia MooreU11W10 Ryston
9 9:38Rosie BoothU11W11 West Norfolk
10 9:48Meg WillisU11W10David PringRyston/West Norfolk
11 9:54Memphis SymondsU11W10David PringDereham
12 9:57Chloe HopleyU11W  Swaffham
13 10:05Millie Kramarchuk-DempseyU11W  W Norfolk
14 10:48Libby TaylorU11W   
15 10:53Lana HayesU11W  W Norfolk
16 10:59Katie DrewU11W  D Prep
17 11:04Amber ScottU11W10 West Norfolk
18 11:04Niamh WebberU11W10 West Norfolk
19 11:05Daisy StaggU11W11 West Norfolk
20 11:16Olivia SargeantU11W10David PringCity of Norwich
21 11:19Saffron TeasdaleU11W11 Ryston/West Norfolk
22 11:35Rachel HardyU11W  Feltwell
23 14:06Sara RaynerU11W11 Ryston
ZXC U9W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:12Mila VargaU9W  Clackclose
2 3:15Ella SpearU11W  Bungay Black Dog
3 3:23Beth Scott-AmosU11W  City of Norwich
4 3:28Leah WightmanU11W  West Norfolk
5 3:30Sophie WorrallU11W  Huntingdonshire
6 3:37Suki WalesU9W  St Martins
7 3:40Beatrice HoneyboneU11W Stuart John HowlettRyston
8 3:41Esther PayneU9W  Greshams
9 3:41Abigail CloustonU11W  Thetford
10 3:44Tess AndrewsU9W   
11 3:49Sophie DoigU9W  West Lynn
12 4:00Ella MatthewsU9W  St Martins
13 4:01Mia PilkingtonU9W  St Martins
14 4:02Caryse JonesU9W  Feltwell
15 4:04Kacie FungeU9W  St Martins
16 4:05Billie Jordan-ButlerU9W  Tri Anglia
17 4:08Lily TeasdaleU11W  Ryston
18 4:15Ellen SymondsU11W David PringDereham
19 4:19Mollie FungeU9W  St Martins
20 4:20Olivia ColeU9W  St Martins
21 4:22Aisha ElouassiU11W  Dereham
22 4:24Martha BroadU9W  D Prep
23 4:43Amelia JudgesU9W  D Prep
24 4:46Anya McNultyU11W  Dereham
25 4:48Marnie RoseU9W  St Martins
26 4:52Lily JermeyU9W  St Martins
27 4:57Eva EcclesU11W Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
28 4:59Ellen PepperillU9W  St Martins
29 5:00Maddison PayneU9W  Clackclose
30 5:15Ellie GrimseyU9W  D Prep
31 5:20Annalise CadmanU9W   
32 5:31Zara AtkinsU9W  St Martins
33 5:33Esther BroadU9W  D Prep
34 5:34Emily HollandU9W  Feltwell
35 5:38Elizabeth DuffyU9W  D Prep