Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
23 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:53Malcolm TuffV45M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
2 22:19Sean AtterwillU23M  Dereham
3 22:52Justin KinseySENM  Ryston
4 23:03Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
5123:13Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
6 23:14Michael EcclesSENM  Norfolk Gazelles
7223:15Lawrence WadeV40M  Coltishall Jaguars
8323:35Paul NicholsonV40M  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
9123:35Kevin VaughanV50M  Thetford
10223:42David PettittV45M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
11423:46Alistair DoigV40M  KL Tri
12 23:52Ian MilburnSENM Rebecca TuffRyston
13324:23Stuart HolmesV45M  Cambridge TC
14 24:41Andrew SimmondsSENM  Ryston
15524:45Shaun MannV40M  Ryston
16624:59Alex EberlinV40M  Cambridge TC
17 25:02Che PlantSENM  Ryston/Royal Air Force
18125:14Alan DawsonV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
19425:32Stewart RobinsV45M  Ryston
20525:50Paul GoodwinV45M   
21725:52Doug HoskingV40M  Ryston
22 26:20Stuart BarfootSENM  Eye
23626:26Andy SmithV45M  Ryston
24726:28Ian KidmanV45M  KL Tri
25126:35Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
26826:51Martin IveV45M  Ryston
27 27:00Gareth HuntU23M  Ryston
28227:03Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
29327:09Andrew HoughtonV55M   
30 27:10Andy WicklenV35M  Ryston
31 27:25James StockSENM  City of Norwich
32427:30Kevin HowlettV55M  Ryston
33927:39Vince ButlerV40M  Tri-Anglia
34227:49Nigel DickensV60M  Nene Valley
35827:50Neil WatsonV40M Tony PayneRyston
36 27:51Jonathan HawesV35M  Unattached
37927:58Darren WaceyV40M   
38528:18Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
39228:20Ian ToddV50M  Ryston
401028:35Paul ParkinV45M  Nene Valley
411128:44Matt FraryV45M   
421228:49Barry SmithV45M  Ryston
43328:56Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
44629:01Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
451029:18Miles ThomasV40M  KL Tri
461329:23Jeremy NavradyV45M  Ryston
47729:34Phillip SeamanV55M  Ryston
48429:58Bill MorganV60M   
491130:26Adrian NunnV40M   
50 30:31Kevin SmithSENM  Ryston
51530:42Pete DuhigV60M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
52630:56Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
531231:01Paul BinghamV40M  Thetford
541431:12Martin HammondV45M  Ryston
551531:16Mike WrightV45M  Eye
561331:39Paul WhiteV40M  Thetford
57731:49David HainesV65M  Dereham
581632:04Simon TarlingV45M  Ryston
591732:28Adam AmbroseV45M   
60832:42Stephen MickleburghV55M  Ryston
61933:28Martin BlackburnV55M  Ryston
621833:46Simon EmeryV45M   
631934:03Mike SalesV45M  Newmarket J
64834:21Michael EnnisV70M  Ryston
65 35:47Mark DoughtyV35M  Ryston
66935:48Jeffrey ReedV65M  Ryston
671036:14Robert PriceV70M  St. Edmund Pacers
681142:45Peter WitleyV65M  Brandon Fern Hoppers/Ryston
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:56Ieuan AlldisU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
2 27:33Ashley JarvisU17M1 Dereham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:44Leigh RobertsonU15M2Kate BamfieldWest Norfolk
2 10:47Jake StearmanU15M1 Dereham
3 11:03Tate DevlinU15M2 Dereham
4 11:20Charlie StoneU15M1 Thetford
5 11:26James DackU15M2 Ely
6 11:31Ryan CoatesU15M2 West Norfolk
7 12:38Toby StenningU15M1 Ryston
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:15Jack WhiteU13M3Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2 10:22Aiden TryU13M2 Thetford
3 10:26Jamie SalesU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
4 10:37Andrew WorrallU13M2 Huntingdonshire
5 10:52Harley SwanU13M3 Thetford/Ryston
6 11:03Joe SmytheU13M2Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
7 11:27Kieran MoodyU13M3 Thetford
8 11:39Ailfie BobbinsU13M  Ryston
9 11:45Jamie FairweatherU13M3 Thetford
10 11:45Tom MeadU13M3 Thetford
11 12:43Danny PetherickU13M  Ryston
12 13:11Dominic RuttU13M2 Ryston
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:53Finlay SpearU11M11 Bungay Black Dog/City of Norwich
2 8:00Mackenzie PilkingtonU13M12 Ryston
3 8:26Adam MooreU13M12 Thetford
4 8:46Reuben AndrewsU11M10 City of Norwich
5 8:59William PaineU11M  St Martin
6 9:25Harrison EngledowU11M  St Martin
7 9:29Rupert HarrisU11M  D Prep
8 9:44Owen KitchenerU11M  Reffley
9 9:53Cameron TryU11M11 Thetford
10 9:57Tyler HowardU11M11Dean KirtonThetford
11 10:07Freddie RiddingtonU11M  D Prep
12 10:10Henry ThodayU11M  Bees H
13 10:11Henry MoriartyU11M  St Martin
14 10:37Cadoc WiltonU11M  St Martin
15 11:15Albert WilliamsU11M  Greshams
16 12:10Harry MonumentU11M   
17 12:30Ethan SprouleU11M  St Martin
18 12:38Joshua HollandU11M  Feltwell
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 2:52Kit HowlettU11M  Ryston
2 2:57Harry WakefieldU11M  St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston
3 3:00Ethan FlackU11M  Thetford
4 3:06Cameron HansellU9M  Bees H
5 3:07James SmithU9M  St Martin
6 3:08Gabriel ParmenterU9M   
7 3:09Harry SharpeU9M  Clack
8 3:10Tom ThrowerU9M   
9 3:19Ali ElouassiU11M  Dereham
10 3:20Oliver BoothU9M  Ders
11 3:21Ben SmithU11M  Ryston
12 3:22Jenson DevlinU11M  Dereham
13 3:22James PeckU9M   
14 3:23Hendrik HohnsbeinU9M  St Martin
15 3:29Jake DorbinU11M  Thetford
16 3:30Thomas PaineU9M  St Martin
17 3:32Luke HayesU9M  W Norf
18 3:32Thomas MatthewsU9M  St Martin
19 3:35Freddie CadmanU9M   
20 3:36Dominic HarrisU9M  D Prep
21 3:38Daniel CloustonU9M  Thetford
22 3:39Luke PickeringU9M  Clack
23 3:40Riley BellU9M  St Martin
24 3:42William BroadU9M  D Prep
25 3:44Clark McCarthyU9M  D Prep
26 3:47F Kramarchuk-DempseyU9M   
27 3:53Thomas DrewU9M  D Prep
28 3:58Mason PayneU9M  Clack
29 3:59Charlie CraneU11M Simon EisenmannDereham
30 4:00George WhiteU11M  Thetford
31 4:02Sam GoodenoughU9M  St Martin
32 4:07Rafe KinnearU9M  St Martin
33 4:13Marley MannU9M  NRR
34 4:15Billy EcclesU11M Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
35 4:19Jamie WightmanU9M  N Woott
36 4:20Alfie WilliamsU11M Walter OliverWest Norfolk
37 4:21Jack SharpeU9M  Clack
38 4:26Harry LawrenceU9M  D Prep
39 4:31Sam DoughtyU9M   
40 4:39Henry WhiteU9M   
41 4:50Max WilliamsU9M  Feltwell
42 4:51Keane MannU9M  NRR
43 4:54Jacob BoothU9M  Ders
44 4:58Joseph GibsonU9M  St Martin
45 5:02Charlie IsbillU9M  Ryston
46 5:10Zak SmithU9M  St Martin
47 5:19Kieran SprouleU9M  St Martin
48 5:32Toby SargeantU9M   
49 5:43Thomas d'AyalaU11M  Ely
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:55Marie FrenchSENW  Ryston
2 25:19Rebecca CousinsSENW  Fenland/West Norfolk
3 27:14Melanie ReedSENW  Ryston
4 27:39Lorena LatisaiteSENW  Ryston
5128:00Louise WhiteV35W  Thetford
6 28:02Heather BeattieSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
7128:29Jo IsbillV45W  Ryston/Eastern Masters
8228:53Elies MannV40W  Norwich RR
9329:27Sarah GauvinV40W  Fenland
10230:03Sarah TaylorV45W  Ryston
11430:23Julie WaceyV40W  Ryston
12 30:49Rebecca TuffU23W  Ryston
13330:55Linda MarshallV45W  Ryston
14131:18Maureen WolfeV55W  Ryston
15 31:26Anna SeamanSENW  Ryston
16431:31Karen WoodV45W  Ryston
17 32:14Hayley HuntSENW   
18532:25Samantha CadmanV35W   
19632:29Danielle Cherry ParmenterV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
20532:41Karen SmithV45W  Ryston
21 32:52Michelle GilbertsSENW  Fenland
22233:10Liz BlakieV55W  Ryston
23633:20Rita RueV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
24333:28Jill DavisV55W  Ryston
25 33:49Kareana SymondsSENW  Dereham
26734:04Elisabeth PeckV35W  Thetford
27834:06Sarah SargeantV40W  Tri-Anglia
28 34:22Deborah WoodsSENW  Ryston
29435:40Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
30 35:56Liz SimmondsSENW  Ryston
31936:11Kimberley DunkinV35W   
321037:00Claire EmeryV35W   
33537:07Carol DraycottV55W   
341137:54Rebecca WilburnV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
35738:31Sue TuffV45W  Ryston
36838:44Ann KirtonV45W  Thetford
371238:49Wendy HowardV35W  Thetford
38639:21Gill HartV60W  Ryston
39940:02Helen ReedV45W  Ryston/Unattached
401340:10Sarah SalesV45W  Newmarket J
41740:15Hazel CasonV55W  Dereham
42 40:17Claire SlatterySENW  Thetford
431440:17Sharon TryV35W  Thetford
441042:08Sue SmithV45W  Ryston
451542:44Sophy TarseyV35W  Ryston
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:10Charlotte SmithU17W2 Ryston
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:11Francesca WorrallU15W1Alex StantonHuntingdonshire
2 11:25Annie RooksU15W2 Ryston
3 12:00Alisha CainU15W  W Norf
4 13:10Polly AllburnU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 17:26Sasha VailU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:23Ellie TaylorU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
2 11:44Katie GoldsmithU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
3 11:53Sophie PeachU13W2David PringCity of Norwich
4 13:37Caitlin ArnottU13W  CN
5 15:54Abigail BatesU13W2 West Norfolk
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:00Femke RosbergenU13W12David PringCity of Norwich
2 8:42Erin McNultyU13W12 Dereham
3 9:02Clare CoppinU11W11 Thetford
4 9:04Mia MooreU11W10 Ryston
5 9:10Anna WoodU11W10 Ryston
6 9:12Rosie BoothU11W11 West Norfolk
7 9:13Maddie RolphU13W12 Thetford
8 9:14Calypso PriestleyU13W12 Nene Valley
9 9:18Grace ForsterU11W11David PringWaveney Valley/Bungay Black Dog
10 9:40Lily GoodwinU11W  Camb Tri
11 9:50Memphis SymondsU11W10David PringDereham
12 10:18Lana HayesU11W  W Norfolk
13 10:19M Kramarchuk-DempseyU11W  W Norfolk
14 10:40Olivia SargeantU11W10David PringCity of Norwich
15 10:44Saffron TeasdaleU13W12 Ryston/West Norfolk
16 10:48Ruby ThrowerU11W   
17 10:51Lucy AllenU11W10 Ryston
18 10:54Daisy StaggU11W11 West Norfolk
19 11:15Katie DrewU11W  D Prep
20 11:23Niamh WebberU11W10 West Norfolk
21 12:27Jodie CaddingtonU11W  St Martin
ZXC U9W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:02Ella SpearU11W  City of Norwich
2 3:04Mila VargaU9W  Clack
3 3:15Tia-Lily CraneU11W Simon EisenmannDereham
4 3:23Tess AndrewsU9W   
5 3:23Leah WightmanU11W  West Norfolk
6 3:24Sophie WorrallU11W  Huntingdonshire
7 3:26Suki WalesU9W  St Martin
8 3:31Beatrice HoneyboneU11W Stuart John HowlettRyston
9 3:31Abigail CloustonU11W  Thetford
10 3:31Lily TeasdaleU11W  Ryston
11 3:32Isabel SmytheU11W  Thetford
12 3:33Holly LawrenceU11W  West Norfolk/Bellahouston RR
13 3:34Esther PayneU9W  Gresham
14 3:36Ella MatthewsU9W  St Martin
15 3:42Isabel MoriartyU9W  St Martin
16 3:50Sophie DoigU9W  W Lynn
17 3:51Mia PilkingtonU9W  St Martin
Page: 1 2